WWW.MARCHESPORT.INFO
Marcatori Promozione A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Denis Pesaresi | Olimpia Marzocca | 21 (4 su rigore) | |
Mirko Falcinelli | Vigor Senigallia | 17 | |
Andres Rolon | Atletico Alma | 17 (1 su rigore) | |
Daniele Api | Ilario Lorenzini | 15 (3 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Rossi | Gabicce Gradara | 15 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Chicco | F.C. Senigallia | 13 (4 su rigore) | |
Nicolò Caprini | Laurentina | 12 | |
Emanuele Roselli | Valfoglia | 12 | |
Simone Bracci | Nuova R. Metauro | 11 | |
Andrea Capecci | Moie Vallesina | 11 | |
Giacomo Calvaresi | Valfoglia | 10 (3 su rigore) | |
Ghergo | Passatempese | 10 (4 su rigore) | |
Marco Carboni | Ilario Lorenzini | 9 (3 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Cossa | Laurentina | 9 (3 su rigore) | |
Luca Moschini | Vigor Senigallia | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Coppa | F.C. Senigallia | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Magini | Laurentina | 8 | |
Simone Pennacchioni | V. Castelfidardo-O | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Giuseppe Pericolo | Osimana | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Reucci | Villa Musone | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Alberto Rondina | Nuova R. Metauro | 8 (4 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Bresciani | Belvedere | 7 | |
Leonardi | Villa Musone | 7 | |
Domenico Ottaviani | Audax Piobbico | 7 | |
Alessio Piccini | V. Castelfidardo-O | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Tonuzi | Villa Musone | 7 | |
Lorenzo Zazzeroni | Valfoglia | 7 | |
Alessandro Bucefalo | Olimpia Marzocca | 6 | |
Gianluca Valenti | Audax Piobbico | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Bufalo | Atletico Alma | 5 | |
Artur Capi | Audax Piobbico | 5 | |
Alberto Carletti Orsini | Ilario Lorenzini | 5 | |
Niko Colletta | Villa Musone | 5 | |
Gianfranco D'Errico | F.C. Senigallia | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Gregorini | Olimpia Marzocca | 5 | |
Iannaci | Passatempese | 5 | |
Nemo | Passatempese | 5 | |
Nicola Palazzi | Atletico Alma | 5 | |
Alex Silvestri | Audax Piobbico | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Alberto Traiani | Nuova R. Metauro | 5 | |
Agostinelli | Villa Musone | 4 | |
Federico Bastianoni | Valfoglia | 4 | |
Gianluca Biagioli | Moie Vallesina | 4 | |
Borgognoni | Villa Musone | 4 | |
Nicolò Carboni | Ilario Lorenzini | 4 | |
Matteo Damiani | Atletico Alma | 4 | |
Youssef Faris | Ilario Lorenzini | 4 | |
Marco Giuliani | V. Castelfidardo-O | 4 | |
Karenn Onuorah | Belvedere | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Kim Pallavicini | Vigor Senigallia | 4 | |
Federico Paolini | Vigor Senigallia | 4 | |
Andrea Passeri | Atletico Alma | 4 | |
Enrico Persiani | Osimana | 4 | |
Diego Rossini | Ilario Lorenzini | 4 | |
Andrea Sabbatini | Olimpia Marzocca | 4 | |
Michele Alessandrini | Ilario Lorenzini | 3 | |
Mattia Arduini | Gabicce Gradara | 3 | |
Riccardo Bassotti | Belvedere | 3 | |
Andrea Bernacchia | Atletico Alma | 3 | |
Francesco Bramucci | Olimpia Marzocca | 3 | |
Luca Ciaramitaro | Osimana | 3 | |
Luca De Angelis | Ilario Lorenzini | 3 | |
Michele Ferrani | Gabicce Gradara | 3 | |
Maraschio | Passatempese | 3 | |
Rodolfo Montanari | Olimpia Marzocca | 3 | |
William Muratori | Gabicce Gradara | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Nacciarriti | Moie Vallesina | 3 | |
Perna | Villa Musone | 3 | |
Filippo Pianelli | Vigor Senigallia | 3 | |
Niccolò Rossi | Valfoglia | 3 | |
Francesco Sorgente | Nuova R. Metauro | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Strappini | Passatempese | 3 | |
Michele Asoli | Olimpia Marzocca | 2 | |
Ivan Bartomeoli | V. Castelfidardo-O | 2 | |
Bediako | Osimana | 2 | |
Lorenzo Belardinelli | Belvedere | 2 | |
Luca Boiani | Nuova R. Metauro | 2 | |
Matteo Borocci | Olimpia Marzocca | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Lamberto Brunori | Ilario Lorenzini | 2 | |
Marco Campana | Osimana | 2 | |
Capi A. | Audax Piobbico | 2 | |
Andrea Cesaroni | Gabicce Gradara | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Curzi | Vigor Senigallia | 2 | |
Salvatore Cusimano | F.C. Senigallia | 2 | |
Alessandro Daidone | V. Castelfidardo-O | 2 | |
De Martino | Villa Musone | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Giulio De Sirena | Audax Piobbico | 2 | |
Andrea Donini | Atletico Alma | 2 | |
Matteo Fabrizi | Ilario Lorenzini | 2 | |
Giovanni Ferri | Osimana | 2 | |
Alessio Fiori | Nuova R. Metauro | 2 | |
Marco Gabbanelli | Osimana | 2 | |
Gigli | Villa Musone | 2 | |
Giuliani | Osimana | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Enrico Giuliani | Nuova R. Metauro | 2 | |
Iannacci | Passatempese | 2 | |
Lorenzo Leonardi | Osimana | 2 | |
Lombardi | Villa Musone | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Luca Marongiu | Atletico Alma | 2 | |
Mascambruni | Villa Musone | 2 | |
Luca Morganti | Olimpia Marzocca | 2 | |
Enrico Nacciarriti | Vigor Senigallia | 2 | |
Mattia Ortolani | V. Castelfidardo-O | 2 | |
Domenico Petitti | Osimana | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicholas Piangerelli | Vigor Senigallia | 2 | |
Pier Paolo Pistelli | Belvedere | 2 | |
Renani | Ilario Lorenzini | 2 | |
Federico Rossetti | F.C. Senigallia | 2 | |
Alberto Sabattini | Gabicce Gradara | 2 | |
Stefano Sebastianelli | F.C. Senigallia | 2 | |
Stefano Serafini | Laurentina | 2 | |
Staffolani | Passatempese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Stamate | Belvedere | 2 | |
Stortoni | Passatempese | 2 | |
Andrea Tavoletti | Laurentina | 2 | |
Alex Terrè | F.C. Senigallia | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Simon Wu | Moie Vallesina | 2 | |
Leonardo Baro | Osimana | 1 | |
Berti | Villa Musone | 1 | |
Lorenzo Birarelli | Moie Vallesina | 1 | |
Bozzetto | Valfoglia | 1 | |
Riccardo Candelaresi | F.C. Senigallia | 1 | |
Maringlen Capi | Audax Piobbico | 1 | |
Matteo Caporaletti | Belvedere | 1 | |
Capotondo | Passatempese | 1 | |
Michele Carini | V. Castelfidardo-O | 1 | |
Carletti | Ilario Lorenzini | 1 | |
Alessandro Castorina | Osimana | 1 | |
Censori | Passatempese | 1 | |
Giacomo Cercaci | Vigor Senigallia | 1 | |
Michele Cerusico | V. Castelfidardo-O | 1 | |
Michele Cervellini | V. Castelfidardo-O | 1 | |
Jonathan Cesaroni | Laurentina | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Concettoni | Passatempese | 1 | |
Lorenzo Costa | Gabicce Gradara | 1 | |
D'Errico | F.C. Senigallia | 1 | |
Elia Fabbri | Gabicce Gradara | 1 | |
Francesco Federici | Moie Vallesina | 1 | |
Luigi Fontana | Atletico Alma | 1 | |
Michele Fontana | Laurentina | 1 | |
Michele Gabbianelli | Atletico Alma | 1 | |
Alessio Gallina | Osimana | 1 | |
Marco Giuliani | Nuova R. Metauro | 1 | |
Massimo Ingegni | Audax Piobbico | 1 | |
Longhi | Valfoglia | 1 | |
Elia Magi | V. Castelfidardo-O | 1 | |
Mandolini | Passatempese | 1 | |
Nicolò Manganelli | Belvedere | 1 | |
Nicolò Marchetti | Gabicce Gradara | 1 | |
Erik Marini | F.C. Senigallia | 1 | |
Francesco Martinelli | Belvedere | 1 | |
Mikael Massaro | Laurentina | 1 | |
Mbaye | Valfoglia | 1 | |
Mezzanotte Mattia | Passatempese | 1 | |
Nicola Morbidelli | Moie Vallesina | 1 | |
Morelli | Valfoglia | 1 | |
Morra | Passatempese | 1 | |
Lorenzo Mosca | Moie Vallesina | 1 | |
Nicoletti Pini | Passatempese | 1 | |
Giovanni Pagnoni | Nuova R. Metauro | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Parmegiani | Nuova R. Metauro | 1 | |
Petitti | Passatempese | 1 | |
Gianmarco Pistola | Audax Piobbico | 1 | |
Lorenzo Polzonetti | V. Castelfidardo-O | 1 | |
Andrea Pupita | Audax Piobbico | 1 | |
Davide Rebiscini | Audax Piobbico | 1 | |
Nicolò Remedi | Belvedere | 1 | |
Renani | Ilario Lorenzini | 1 | |
Alessandro Rosi | F.C. Senigallia | 1 | |
Samuel Sbrega | Nuova R. Metauro | 1 | |
Thomas Scardacchi | Audax Piobbico | 1 | |
Mattia Serafin | Valfoglia | 1 | |
Luca Simoncelli | Gabicce Gradara | 1 | |
Lorenzo Spinelli | Moie Vallesina | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Emanuele Tebaldi | Gabicce Gradara | 1 | |
Tenace | Villa Musone | 1 | |
Francesco Tiranti | Moie Vallesina | 1 | |
Samuele Toderi | Ilario Lorenzini | 1 | |
Davide Vaierani | Atletico Alma | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Vergani | V. Castelfidardo-O | 1 | |
Davide Zandri | Atletico Alma | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Promozione A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Mandolini | Passatempese | 2 | |
Michele Alessandrini | Ilario Lorenzini | 1 | |
Alessandro Castorina | Osimana | 1 | |
Andrea Ceramicola | Gabicce Gradara | 1 | |
Francesco Dignani | V. Castelfidardo-O | 1 | |
Nicola Gambelli | Valfoglia | 1 | |
Andrea Nataloni | Laurentina | 1 | |
Polidori | Valfoglia | 1 | |
Niccolò Rossi | Valfoglia | 1 | |
Spinelli | Moie Vallesina | 1 | |
x | Valfoglia | 1 |