WWW.MARCHESPORT.INFO
Marcatori 1a Categoria A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Tommaso Ordonselli | Pisaurum F.C. | 17 (2 su rigore) | |
Luca Fraternali | Mercatellese | 16 | |
Nicola Mancini | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 14 (4 su rigore) | |
Lucio Tartaglia | Fermignanese | 13 | |
Artur Capi | Audax Piobbico | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Cristian Imperatori | S. Veneranda | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Gionata Morelli | Tavernelle | 12 | |
Stefano Zonghetti | S. Veneranda | 12 (3 su rigore) | |
Alessio Brugnettini | Pol. Lunano | 11 | |
Valerio Gorgolini | Pol. Lunano | 11 | |
Mattia Menconi | Major | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Alex Silvestri | Audax Piobbico | 11 | |
Diego Del Gallo | Mercatellese | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Davide Izzo | S. Cecilia Urb. | 10 | |
Andres Rolon | Avis Montecalvo | 10 | |
Nicola Del Pivo | S. Veneranda | 9 | |
Mirco Politi | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 9 | |
Andrea Baldelli | Vadese | 8 | |
Andrea Marcolini | Tavernelle | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Bartoli | Fermignanese | 7 (4 su rigore) | |
Ismaele Bruscaglia | Vadese | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Jonathan Di Carlo | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 7 | |
Tommaso Mazzoni | Villa S. Martino | 7 | |
Alessandro Santini | S. Orso 1980 | 7 (4 su rigore) | |
Andrea Cesaroni | Avis Montecalvo | 6 | |
Enrico Curzi | Tavernelle | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Federici | Villa S. Martino | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Mattia Pagnini | S. Veneranda | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Michele Pieri | Urbino 1921 | 6 | |
Federico Pompili | Tavernelle | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Stefano Ugolini | S. Orso 1980 | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Valenti | Audax Piobbico | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Nour Baky | Pisaurum F.C. | 5 | |
Matteo Barbaresi | Major | 5 | |
Ekuram Elmazi | S. Costanzo | 5 | |
Andrea Fraternali | Pol. Lunano | 5 | |
Diego Sisti | Urbino 1921 | 5 | |
Michele Baffioni | Villa S. Martino | 4 | |
Nicola Biondi | S. Costanzo | 4 | |
Daniele Cruciani | Mercatellese | 4 | |
Alessio Fiori | S. Veneranda | 4 | |
Mattia Furiassi | Tavernelle | 4 | |
Federico Fusacchia | Fermignanese | 4 | |
Filippo Guerra | Avis Montecalvo | 4 | |
Federico Latini | S. Orso 1980 | 4 | |
Davide Mattioli | Avis Montecalvo | 4 | |
Yuri Mortari | Fermignanese | 4 | |
Elhadji Niang | Urbino 1921 | 4 | |
Vasile Prisacaru | S. Cecilia Urb. | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Salifu Saine | Urbino 1921 | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Francesco Sorgente | S. Costanzo | 4 | |
Giorgio Vagnini | Villa S. Martino | 4 | |
Andrea Antinori | S. Orso 1980 | 3 | |
Giacomo Azzolini | S. Cecilia Urb. | 3 | |
Matteo Baldini | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 3 | |
Luca Braccioni | Pol. Lunano | 3 | |
Maringlen Capi | Audax Piobbico | 3 | |
Nicola Cignotti | S. Costanzo | 3 | |
Francesco Cleri | Fermignanese | 3 | |
Omar El Kheir | Major | 3 | |
Davide Gabellini | Avis Montecalvo | 3 | |
Alberto Grassi | Vadese | 3 | |
Diego Guerrini | S. Costanzo | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Enrico Guidi | Pisaurum F.C. | 3 | |
Giuseppe Leone | Villa S. Martino | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Matteagi | S. Orso 1980 | 3 | |
Stefano Montanari | S. Orso 1980 | 3 | |
Samir Mounsif | S. Cecilia Urb. | 3 | |
Luca Muratori | Urbino 1921 | 3 | |
Michele Paupini | Tavernelle | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessio Sbrega | Major | 3 | |
Ivan Scalbi | Fermignanese | 3 | |
Luca Ugolini | Vadese | 3 | |
Andrea Vinci | S. Cecilia Urb. | 3 | |
Riccardo Alegi | Villa S. Martino | 2 | |
Emanuele Altea | Major | 2 | |
Nicola Barbieri | Fermignanese | 2 | |
Giacomo Bartolini | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 2 | |
Giacomo Biagiotti | Fermignanese | 2 | |
Denis Boinaga | Vadese | 2 | |
Alex Bruscia | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 2 | |
Filippo Bucci | Villa S. Martino | 2 | |
Mamadou Conte | Fermignanese | 2 | |
Matteo Dionisi | Pisaurum F.C. | 2 | |
Amza Kekeo | Urbino 1921 | 2 | |
Andrea Lani | Mercatellese | 2 | |
Lorenzo Lazzarini | Mercatellese | 2 | |
Luca Maltoni | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 2 | |
Samuele Marcucci | S. Cecilia Urb. | 2 | |
Klodian Marku | Tavernelle | 2 | |
Luca Pangrazi | Villa S. Martino | 2 | |
Francesco Piccinetti | S. Veneranda | 2 | |
Matteo Polidori | Avis Montecalvo | 2 | |
Alan Pompei | Fermignanese | 2 | |
Davide Rebiscini | Audax Piobbico | 2 | |
Luca Rebiscini | S. Cecilia Urb. | 2 | |
Alberto Rondina | S. Orso 1980 | 2 | |
Matteo Rovinelli | S. Orso 1980 | 2 | |
Fabio Sideri | S. Cecilia Urb. | 2 | |
Michele Simoncelli | Villa S. Martino | 2 | |
Alessandro Stefani | Audax Piobbico | 2 | |
Francesco Tallarini | Mercatellese | 2 | |
Matteo Uguccioni | S. Veneranda | 2 | |
Matteo Vincenzi | Avis Montecalvo | 2 | |
Luca Virgili | Villa S. Martino | 2 | |
Maikol Alessandrini | Major | 1 | |
Federico Aluigi | Audax Piobbico | 1 | |
Marco Aluigi | Audax Piobbico | 1 | |
Andrea Arceci | Pisaurum F.C. | 1 | |
Federico Baldini | Avis Montecalvo | 1 | |
Giorgio Ballerini | Pisaurum F.C. | 1 | |
Matteo Barzotti | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Marco Bellucci | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 1 | |
Paolo Belpassi | Vadese | 1 | |
Agostino Canciello | Major | 1 | |
Giovanni Carpineti | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Claudio Casoli | Pisaurum F.C. | 1 | |
Francesco Cencioni | Audax Piobbico | 1 | |
Alberto Ciano | Pisaurum F.C. | 1 | |
Matteo Ciavaglia | S. Veneranda | 1 | |
Nicola Coccini | Vadese | 1 | |
Conte | Fermignanese | 1 | |
Alessandro Contucci | Mercatellese | 1 | |
Ciro Cuomo | Urbino 1921 | 1 | |
Lorenzo Di Scala | Fermignanese | 1 | |
Stefano Fattori | S. Veneranda | 1 | |
Umberto Federici | Villa S. Martino | 2 | |
Luca Fiorelli | Avis Montecalvo | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Fossa | Major | 1 | |
Marco Franceschetti | Major | 1 | |
Massimo Fulvi | Major | 1 | |
Marco Galletti | Pol. Lunano | 1 | |
Francesco Giorgini | Audax Piobbico | 1 | |
Giacomo Luca | Pol. Lunano | 1 | |
Mario Madonia | Avis Montecalvo | 1 | |
Roberto Mancini | Villa S. Martino | 1 | |
Gionata Modesti | Tavernelle | 1 | |
Vincenzo Montagna | Pisaurum F.C. | 1 | |
Matteo Moschella | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Michele Orazi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Matteo Pagnetti | Pisaurum F.C. | 1 | |
Francesco Palestroni | Avis Montecalvo | 1 | |
Panettieri | S. Veneranda | 1 | |
Alessio Paternoster | Vadese | 1 | |
Emanuele Pedini | Major | 1 | |
Franco Pedini | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Roberto Pirani | S. Costanzo | 1 | |
Gianmarco Pistola | Avis Montecalvo | 1 | |
Giovanni Principi | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Michael Riceputi | Villa S. Martino | 1 | |
Mattia Righi | Pol. Lunano | 1 | |
Alex Rocco | Mercatellese | 1 | |
Michael Rosetti | Vadese | 1 | |
Simone Rosetti | Vadese | 1 | |
Raffaele Seccia | Urbino 1921 | 1 | |
Klevis Shehaj | Tavernelle | 1 | |
Stefano Simoncelli | Major | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Samuele Sterrantino | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Nicola Tarsetti | Fermignanese | 1 | |
Emanuele Tebaldi | S. Veneranda | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Andrea Antinori | S. Orso 1980 | 2 | |
Baldini Federico | Avis Montecalvo | 1 | |
Denis Boinaga | Vadese | 1 | |
Giovanni Carpineti | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Coccini Nicola | Vadese | 1 | |
Giacomo Furlani | S. Costanzo | 1 | |
Thomas Gallinucci | Urbino 1921 | 1 | |
Maciaroni Marco | Vadese | 1 | |
Pompei Alan | Fermignanese | 1 | |
Giovanni Principi | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Vasile Prisacaru | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Alessandro Santini | Tavernelle | 1 | |
Luca Solfi | Pol. Lunano | 1 | |
Terenzi Enrico | Pisaurum F.C. | 1 | |
x | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 1 | |
x | S. Costanzo | 1 |