WWW.MARCHESPORT.INFO
Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Marco Cecchini | Montanari Casinina | 16 | |
Valerio Gorgolini | Real Altofoglia | 15 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Pittaluga | Osteria Nuova | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Maiorano | Olympia M. Feltria | 13 | |
Luca Fraternali | Mercatellese | 12 | |
Tommaso Giacchi | Falco Acqualagna | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Lucas Javier Cabello | Cagliese | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Mazzoli | Montanari Casinina | 11 (5 su rigore) | |
Daniele Cruciani | Mercatellese | 10 | |
Marco Ferraraccio | Pole Calcio | 10 | |
Fabio Sideri | S. Cecilia Urb. | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Arosti | Olympia M. Feltria | 9 | |
Thomas Fradelloni | Avis Sassocorvaro | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Davide Izzo | Fermignano Calcio | 9 | |
Giacomo Scarlatti | Osteria Nuova | 9 | |
Giovanni Brardinoni | S. Cecilia Urb. | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Cesare Capuani | Badia Tedalda | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Ivan Ciaffoni | Real Altofoglia | 8 | |
Diego Del Gallo | Mercatellese | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Lani | Mercatellese | 8 | |
Stefano Luzi | Pole Calcio | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Michele Mariotti | Schieti | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Dylan Ceccaroli | Schieti | 7 | |
Emanuele Londei | Peglio | 7 | |
Bernardino Paoli | Peglio | 7 | |
Riccardo Pierpaoli | Falco Acqualagna | 7 | |
Alberto Romani | Fermignano Calcio | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Simone Arcangeli | Olympia M. Feltria | 6 | |
Enrico Maria Galeotti | Real Altofoglia | 6 | |
Marco Paci | Olympia M. Feltria | 6 | |
Nicola Paiardini | Peglio | 6 | |
Alex Pellegrini | Pole Calcio | 6 (4 su rigore) | |
Federico Tombari | Fermignano Calcio | 6 | |
Valiant Balla | Falco Acqualagna | 5 | |
Andrea Filippini | Montanari Casinina | 5 | |
Alessio Paternoster | S. Cecilia Urb. | 5 | |
Vasile Prisacaru | S. Cecilia Urb. | 5 | |
Manuel Serafini | Mercatellese | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Braccioni | Peglio | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Braccioni | S. Cecilia Urb. | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Simone Cardinetti | Cagliese | 4 | |
Giovanni Durante | Schieti | 4 | |
Alessandro Ercolani | Frontino | 4 | |
Mohamed Ghemari | Badia Tedalda | 4 | |
Giacomo Riminucci | Frontino | 4 (3 su rigore) | |
Cristiano Allegretti | Frontino | 3 | |
Mario Baffioni | Avis Sassocorvaro | 3 | |
Michele Baffioni | Osteria Nuova | 3 | |
Davide Baldeschi | Cagliese | 3 | |
Marco Bonci | Osteria Nuova | 3 | |
Gianmarco Bracci | Real Altofoglia | 3 | |
Simone Bragagni | Badia Tedalda | 3 | |
Luca Bucci | S. Cecilia Urb. | 3 | |
Alessandro Cagnoli | Pole Calcio | 3 | |
Andrea Candiracci | Pole Calcio | 3 | |
Andrea Guerra | Montanari Casinina | 3 | |
Tonino Innocenti | Frontino | 3 | |
Diego Pasciullo | Real Altofoglia | 3 | |
Patarchi | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 3 | |
Elia Perugini | Montanari Casinina | 3 | |
Ismaele Rosetti | Falco Acqualagna | 3 | |
Lorenzo Scarselli | Real Altofoglia | 3 | |
Soufiane Ait Salah | Fermignano Calcio | 2 | |
Devin Alacqua | Osteria Nuova | 2 | |
Ramazan Allkani | Osteria Nuova | 2 | |
Mirko Angelini | Olympia M. Feltria | 2 | |
Marco Antonelli O Santi | Schieti | 2 | |
Diego Baldelli | Peglio | 2 | |
Andrea Battelli | Montanari Casinina | 2 | |
Giacomo Bicchierini | Olympia M. Feltria | 2 | |
Andrea Bucci | Cagliese | 2 | |
Cappellacci | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Catena | Cagliese | 2 | |
Michele Ciacci | Avis Sassocorvaro | 2 | |
Luca D'angelo | Avis Sassocorvaro | 2 | |
Antonio Del Gallo | Mercatellese | 2 | |
Alberto Dionigi | Real Altofoglia | 2 | |
Federico Franca | Olympia M. Feltria | 2 | |
Elia Ghiselli | Avis Sassocorvaro | 2 | |
Francesco Gramaccioni | Pole Calcio | 2 | |
Giacomo Grassi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 2 | |
Marco Lazzarini | Frontino | 2 | |
Luca Lupini | Mercatellese | 2 | |
Andrea Marchetti | Mercatellese | 2 | |
Filippo Marini | Falco Acqualagna | 2 | |
Stefano Montini | Real Altofoglia | 2 | |
Lorenzo Passeri | Pole Calcio | 2 | |
Tommaso Patrignani | Cagliese | 2 | |
Alessandro Pennesi | Schieti | 2 | |
Francesco Pieri | Osteria Nuova | 2 | |
Andrea Poggiaspalla | Pole Calcio | 2 | |
Andrea Rebiscini | Pole Calcio | 2 | |
Paolo Ricci | Montanari Casinina | 2 | |
Nicola Rossi | Peglio | 2 | |
Giulio Santi Amantini | Peglio | 2 | |
Michele Simoncelli | Osteria Nuova | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Tagliolini | Schieti | 2 | |
Marco Tarallini | Osteria Nuova | 2 | |
Shaban Ahmeti | Badia Tedalda | 1 | |
Cristian Badalotti | Real Altofoglia | 1 | |
Luca Barzotti | Pole Calcio | 1 | |
Andrea Battazzi | Real Altofoglia | 1 | |
Cesare Bertini | Frontino | 1 | |
Lorenzo Bianchi | Badia Tedalda | 1 | |
Jacopo Bianchi | Fermignano Calcio | 1 | |
Steve Bicchiarelli | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Bottazzi | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 1 | |
Enrico Bracci | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Alessandro Brisigotti | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Caiterzi | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Francesco Cardelli | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Giovanni Carpineti | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Marco Casciana | Frontino | 1 | |
Cattani | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 1 | |
Francesco Cecchetti | Badia Tedalda | 1 | |
Cerea | Frontino | 1 | |
Andrea Chiarucci | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Mattia Ciabocchi | Cagliese | 1 | |
Cristian Corrieri | Fermignano Calcio | 1 | |
Lorenzo Corsucci | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Nicola Cretì | Schieti | 1 | |
Francesco Curzietti | Cagliese | 1 | |
Luca Del Prete | Osteria Nuova | 1 | |
Riccardo Demetri | Fermignano Calcio | 1 | |
Davide Denti | Osteria Nuova | 1 | |
Ilario Di Muccio | Pole Calcio | 1 | |
Matteo Fabbri | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Enrico Fabbri | Frontino | 1 | |
Guido Fanfani | Badia Tedalda | 1 | |
Damien Fattori | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Nicholas Ferri | Cagliese | 1 | |
Manuel Fraternali Vitaletti | Osteria Nuova | 1 | |
Luca Giovanelli | Peglio | 1 | |
Davide Guidi | Fermignano Calcio | 1 | |
Rachid Lamghari | Schieti | 1 | |
Enea Leoni | Peglio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Stefano Magnani | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Luca Marchetti | Cagliese | 1 | |
Jacopo Marchionni | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Andrea Matteucci | Frontino | 1 | |
Djevdet Mislimi | Frontino | 1 | |
Mistura | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 1 | |
Francesco Montanari | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Mattia Moretti | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Muggiano | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 1 | |
Luca Naccari | Cagliese | 1 | |
Daniele Nardini | Real Altofoglia | 1 | |
Michele Orazi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Simone Orlandi | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Michael Pagliardini | Frontino | 1 | |
Matteo Paiardini | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Luca Penserini | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Matteo Poggiaspalla | Pole Calcio | 1 | |
Nicola Quieti | Schieti | 1 | |
Davide Ramaioli | Cagliese | 1 | |
Matteo Romani | Cagliese | 1 | |
Nicola Rombaldoni | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Ruggiero | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 1 | |
Mattia Sabatini | Osteria Nuova | 1 | |
Giulio Sacchi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Valentino Santi | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Sartori | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 1 | |
Saverio Silvestri | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Francesco Tallarini | Mercatellese | 2 | |
Marco Valeriani | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Andrea Arceci | Mercatellese | 1 | |
Cristian Badalotti | Real Altofoglia | 1 | |
Ciampiconi | Fermignano Calcio | 1 | |
Federico Franca | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Stefano Piccini | Badia Tedalda | 1 | |
Ugolini | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
x | Fermignano Calcio | 1 | |
x | Mercatellese | 1 | |
x | Montanari Casinina | 1 |