WWW.MARCHESPORT.INFO
Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. B Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Tommaso Ordonselli | CSI Delfino Fano | 27 (5 su rigore) | |
Stefano Strenga | Arzilla | 20 (2 su rigore) | |
Mattia Menconi | Major | 18 (6 su rigore) | |
Nicholas Albertini | Atl. River Urb. | 17 (3 su rigore) | |
Diego Guerrini | S. Costanzo | 17 (5 su rigore) | |
Mirko Rosati | Pesaro Calcio | 16 (4 su rigore) | |
Andrea Battisti | Real Gimarra | 15 (6 su rigore) | |
Gionata Morelli | Major | 14 | |
Luca Pensalfine | Usav Pesaro | 14 (3 su rigore) | |
Guido Talevi | Isola di Fano | 14 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Tonelli | Pesaro Calcio | 13 | |
Nicholas Sbrega | Atl. River Urb. | 12 | |
Mendy | Cuccurano | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Ricci | Valmetauro | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Aldo Fyraj | CSI Delfino Fano | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Roberto Mancini | S. Costanzo | 10 | |
Andrea Pelagaggia | O. Villa Palombara | 10 | |
Marco Scarselli | Real Gimarra | 10 | |
Danilo Cavalli | Isola di Fano | 9 (3 su rigore) | |
Alessio Sbrega | Major | 9 | |
Kristjan Ndoj | Isola di Fano | 8 | |
Marco Piermaria | Arzilla | 8 | |
Alessandro Signorini | Ath. Tavullia | 8 | |
Stefano Ugolini | S. Costanzo | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Roberto Amadori | Villa Fastiggi | 7 | |
Matteo Barbaresi | Major | 7 | |
Alessandro Baronciani | Ath. Tavullia | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Marco Franceschetti | Major | 7 | |
Diego Giovannelli | Real Gimarra | 7 | |
Cristian Omiccioli | Cuccurano | 7 | |
Aristide Sabbatucci | Frontonese | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Tiberi | Arzilla | 7 | |
Alberto Balducci | O. Villa Palombara | 6 | |
Claudio Bernabucci | Arzilla | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Biondi | S. Costanzo | 6 | |
Giacomo Cancrè | Pesaro Calcio | 6 | |
Nicolò Cremonini | CSI Delfino Fano | 6 | |
Elmazi | Valmetauro | 6 | |
Gianluca Giovannelli | Cuccurano | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Guenci | Sangiorgese | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Marco Moschini | Sangiorgese | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Mirko Cela | CSI Delfino Fano | 5 | |
Federico Fontana | Usav Pesaro | 5 | |
Davide Lanci | Villa Fastiggi | 5 | |
Maltempi | Valmetauro | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Claudio Meletti | Usav Pesaro | 5 | |
Andrea Rapanotti | CSI Delfino Fano | 5 | |
Giancarlo Rossi | Sangiorgese | 5 | |
Stefano Simoncelli | Major | 5 | |
Luca Storoni | Villa Fastiggi | 5 | |
Cristian Bartoli | Ath. Tavullia | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Borgognoni | Isola di Fano | 4 | |
Mattia Calesini | Ath. Tavullia | 4 | |
Alessandro Di Blasi | Pesaro Calcio | 4 | |
Davide Giuliani | Real Gimarra | 4 | |
Kevin Laci | CSI Delfino Fano | 4 | |
Riccardo Magi | Atl. River Urb. | 4 | |
Alan Magnoni | CSI Delfino Fano | 4 | |
Mirko Masini | Usav Pesaro | 4 | |
Paolo Pagliari | O. Villa Palombara | 4 | |
Filippo Balducci | Ath. Tavullia | 3 | |
Edoardo Brundu | Frontonese | 3 | |
Luca Canestrari | CSI Delfino Fano | 3 | |
Simone Ceramicoli | Cuccurano | 3 | |
Stefano Chiappori | Cuccurano | 3 | |
Luca Conti | Real Gimarra | 3 | |
Giulio Eusebi | Real Gimarra | 3 | |
Giorgini | Valmetauro | 3 | |
Andrea Grimaldi | Pesaro Calcio | 3 | |
Matteo Maraschi | Real Gimarra | 3 | |
Tommaso Ordonselli | S. Costanzo | 3 | |
Diego Passarini | CSI Delfino Fano | 3 | |
Leonardo Pavoni | Frontonese | 3 | |
Luca Pedini | Isola di Fano | 3 | |
Francesco Pierucci | O. Villa Palombara | 3 | |
Luca Polidori | Usav Pesaro | 3 | |
Davide Romano | Villa Fastiggi | 3 | |
Michele Scarcella | Pesaro Calcio | 3 | |
Matteo Tanfani | Sangiorgese | 3 | |
Andrea Valentini | Real Gimarra | 3 | |
Vega | Valmetauro | 3 | |
Matteo Amadori | O. Villa Palombara | 2 | |
Daniele Autiero | Ath. Tavullia | 2 | |
Giuseppe Balducci | Atl. River Urb. | 2 | |
Stefano Bertuccioli | Ath. Tavullia | 2 | |
Nicola Capoccia | O. Villa Palombara | 2 | |
Gianluca Cignotti | S. Costanzo | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Della Chiara | Ath. Tavullia | 2 | |
Diotallevi | Arzilla | 2 | |
Luca Fedrighelli | Frontonese | 2 | |
Luca Frattini | Isola di Fano | 2 | |
Federico Frenquellucci | Villa Fastiggi | 2 | |
Daniel Giombetti | Frontonese | 2 | |
Alberto Girolametti | Isola di Fano | 2 | |
Francesco Gorini | Frontonese | 2 | |
Anthony Greco | Sangiorgese | 2 | |
Simone Lanci | Villa Fastiggi | 2 | |
Federico Luchetti | O. Villa Palombara | 2 | |
Matteo Mari | Isola di Fano | 2 | |
Tommaso Massalini | Pesaro Calcio | 2 | |
Roberto Memmo | Atl. River Urb. | 2 | |
Alessandro Mosca | Villa Fastiggi | 2 | |
Lorenzo Pascucci | Sangiorgese | 2 | |
Stefano Piermaria | Pesaro Calcio | 2 | |
Alessandro Ripanti | S. Costanzo | 2 | |
Paolo Roberti | CSI Delfino Fano | 2 | |
Matteo Rossi | Sangiorgese | 2 | |
Marco Sartini | Sangiorgese | 2 | |
Kornel Schiopu | Usav Pesaro | 2 | |
Nicolò Simoncioni | Villa Fastiggi | 2 | |
Luca Tallevi | Sangiorgese | 2 | |
Paolo Traiani | Cuccurano | 2 | |
Francesco Tritto | Real Gimarra | 2 | |
Nicola Vampa | Cuccurano | 2 | |
Alessandrini | Atl. River Urb. | 1 | |
Marco Alessandrini | O. Villa Palombara | 1 | |
Emanuele Altea | S. Costanzo | 1 | |
Matteo Antognoli | Frontonese | 1 | |
Vitor Gabriel Antunes Silva | Ath. Tavullia | 1 | |
Lorenzo Arduini | Real Gimarra | 1 | |
Astuni | Valmetauro | 1 | |
Mattia Bacchiocchi | Sangiorgese | 1 | |
Andrea Bacchiocchi | Sangiorgese | 1 | |
Federico Badioli | Real Gimarra | 1 | |
Renan Baldelli | S. Costanzo | 2 | |
Giacomo Barbieri | Atl. River Urb. | 1 | |
Ivan Barbieri | Villa Fastiggi | 1 | |
Simone Barcelli | O. Villa Palombara | 1 | |
Valerio Bartolini | Frontonese | 1 | |
Barzotti | Isola di Fano | 1 | |
Luca Battaglini | Pesaro Calcio | 1 | |
Bertuccioli | Villa Fastiggi | 1 | |
Giacomo Caccin | Atl. River Urb. | 1 | |
Nicola Casoli | Ath. Tavullia | 1 | |
Alessandro Ceresani | CSI Delfino Fano | 1 | |
Francesco Cimini | Atl. River Urb. | 1 | |
Alessandro Conti | Cuccurano | 1 | |
Corpaccini | Villa Fastiggi | 1 | |
Michele Crucini | S. Costanzo | 1 | |
Del Vecchio | Isola di Fano | 1 | |
Matteo Desimoni | Villa Fastiggi | 1 | |
Dini | Usav Pesaro | 1 | |
Cesare Dionigi | Arzilla | 1 | |
Nicola Druda | S. Costanzo | 1 | |
Andrea Fossa | Major | 1 | |
Matteo Fossa | Major | 1 | |
Massimo Fulvi | Major | 1 | |
Roberto Garganelli | Sangiorgese | 1 | |
Damiano Gasparini | Isola di Fano | 1 | |
Riccardo Giacomelli | Isola di Fano | 1 | |
Stefano Giacomoni | S. Costanzo | 1 | |
Francesco Giangolini | Cuccurano | 1 | |
Andrea Giorgi | Villa Fastiggi | 1 | |
Federico Giovanelli | CSI Delfino Fano | 1 | |
Giovanni Guardabassi | Real Gimarra | 1 | |
Kante | Pesaro Calcio | 1 | |
Kimpanga | Cuccurano | 1 | |
Giulio Lisi | Arzilla | 1 | |
Mantini | Valmetauro | 1 | |
Giacomo Marinelli | O. Villa Palombara | 1 | |
Matteo Massalini | Pesaro Calcio | 1 | |
Giovanni Mazza | Pesaro Calcio | 1 | |
Enrico Mei | Isola di Fano | 1 | |
Elia Nicusanti | S. Costanzo | 1 | |
Davide Pascucci | Arzilla | 1 | |
Mattia Pedana | Frontonese | 1 | |
Perlini | Valmetauro | 1 | |
Thomas Perugini | Isola di Fano | 1 | |
Nicola Pieretti | Frontonese | 1 | |
Juri Pylypiv | Usav Pesaro | 1 | |
Emanuele Rappa | Arzilla | 1 | |
Rami Riahi | Atl. River Urb. | 1 | |
Rossetto | Frontonese | 1 | |
Sabik | CSI Delfino Fano | 1 | |
Savino Scelsi | Atl. River Urb. | 1 | |
Klevis Shehaj | Major | 1 | |
Silvi | Valmetauro | 1 | |
Alessandro Tafani | CSI Delfino Fano | 1 | |
Daniele Tagnani | Frontonese | 1 | |
Nicola Tarini | Cuccurano | 1 | |
Marco Tombari | Real Gimarra | 1 | |
Francesco Ugolini | Usav Pesaro | 1 | |
Daniele Villabianca | Arzilla | 1 | |
Vitor Silva | Ath. Tavullia | 1 | |
x | O. Villa Palombara | 1 | |
Michele Zonghetti | Usav Pesaro | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. B Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Andrea Bartoli | O. Villa Palombara | 1 | |
Luca Battaglini | Pesaro Calcio | 1 | |
Giacomo Marinelli | O. Villa Palombara | 1 | |
Daniele Righi | Major | 1 | |
Mattia Sorci | Cuccurano | 1 | |
x | O. Villa Palombara | 1 |