WWW.MARCHESPORT.INFO
Marcatori Promozione Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Antonio Rizzuto | Scandianese | 25 (2 su rigore) | |
Andrea Toni | Castellarano | 20 (6 su rigore) | |
Beccaria | Fabbrico | 17 (4 su rigore) | |
Massimo Spallanzani | Arcetana | 15 | |
Fabrizio Avanzini | Campagnola | 14 | |
Fabio Notari | Formigine | 14 | |
Giuseppe Carvisiglia | Campagnola | 13 | |
Filippo Cavicchioli | La Pieve Nonantola | 13 (7 su rigore) | |
Hamza Nadiri | Polinago | 12 | |
Peter Aning | La Pieve Nonantola | 10 | |
Qamil Gripshi | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 11 (3 su rigore) | |
Eugenio Predelli | Atl. Montagna | 10 | |
Russo Giorgio | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 10 | |
Umberto Sarnelli | Formigine | 10 (5 su rigore) | |
Federico Scappi | Luzzara Calcio | 10 | |
Prince Giuseppe Addae Gyapong | Riese | 9 | |
Alessandro Chiurato | Campagnola | 9 | |
Daniele Damiano | Maranello Sport. | 9 | |
Fabio Fontanesi | Arcetana | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Stefano Ametta | Falkgalileo | 8 | |
Andrea Buganza | Virtus Camposanto | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Alessio Carbone | Castelnuovo | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Omar Migliorini | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Enea Parma | Maranello Sport. | 11 (3 su rigore) | |
Yassir Zaoui | Castellarano | 8 | |
Mattia Poli | PGS Smile | 7 | |
Alessandro Prandi | Campagnola | 7 | |
Vincenzo Tenaglia | Luzzara Calcio | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Nicola Cani | Atl. Montagna | 6 | |
Paolo Carobbi | Scandianese | 6 | |
Francesco Corbelli | Castellarano | 6 | |
Simone Corradini | Arcetana | 6 | |
El Madi | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 6 | |
Matteo Ferrari | Scandianese | 6 | |
Ganzerla | Ganaceto | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Federico Pecorari | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 6 | |
Luca Zampineti | Atl. Montagna | 6 | |
Luigi Artiaco | PGS Smile | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Maksym Baltazhi | Virtus Camposanto | 5 | |
Tommaso Bellini | Scandianese | 5 | |
Andrea Carrozza | Formigine | 5 | |
Matteo Ligabue | Falkgalileo | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Nazzani | Fabbrico | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Negrelli | Riese | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Saturno | Fabbrico | 5 | |
Renalt Shehu | Formigine | 5 | |
Matteo Simoni | Formigine | 5 | |
Antonio Vernillo | Castelnuovo | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Bernardo | Ganaceto | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Cesare Borghi | Luzzara Calcio | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Cristian Caniglia | Virtus Camposanto | 4 | |
Samuele Caselli | Scandianese | 4 | |
Nicolò Gianferrari | Luzzara Calcio | 4 | |
Marco Gozzi | Virtus Camposanto | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Jacopo Graziosi | Virtus Camposanto | 4 | |
Guidetti | Polinago | 4 | |
Leonardo Iaquinta | Campagnola | 4 | |
Gianandrea Menichini | Atl. Montagna | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
David Pastorelli | Ganaceto | 4 | |
Ruben Pattuzzi | PGS Smile | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Silipo | Atl. Montagna | 4 | |
Fabio Visentini | Riese | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Cristian Benassi | Maranello Sport. | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Cassoli | Virtus Camposanto | 3 | |
Cerè Alberto | La Pieve Nonantola | 3 | |
Francesco Chiappini | Castelnuovo | 3 | |
Coghi | Fabbrico | 3 | |
Francesco Dal Rio | La Pieve Nonantola | 3 | |
Manuel De Luca | Riese | 3 | |
Yacouba Dene | Falkgalileo | 3 | |
Dominici | Fabbrico | 3 | |
Gabriele Facchini | Polinago | 3 | |
Simone Fornaciari | Castelnuovo | 3 | |
Stefano Lanzellotto | Virtus Camposanto | 3 | |
Lorenzo Malavasi | Ganaceto | 3 | |
Jerry Maria | La Pieve Nonantola | 3 | |
Emanuele Mazza | Scandianese | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Melis | Ganaceto | 3 | |
Mustafaj | Ganaceto | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Simone Natali | La Pieve Nonantola | 3 | |
Luigi Nunziata | Luzzara Calcio | 3 | |
Mario Puglia | Polinago | 3 | |
Andrea Pulga | Ganaceto | 3 | |
Rinaldi | Fabbrico | 3 | |
James Owusu Sekyere | Castellarano | 3 | |
Luca Tazzioli | PGS Smile | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Tonelli | Arcetana | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Mohamed Tourè | La Pieve Nonantola | 3 | |
Gian Luca Valmori | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 3 | |
Antonio Vanacore | Scandianese | 3 | |
Bellini Tommaso | Castelnuovo | 2 | |
Alex Bernabei | Arcetana | 2 | |
Michael Budriesi | La Pieve Nonantola | 2 | |
Simone Caracci | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 2 | |
Marco Cavallini | Castelnuovo | 2 | |
Gabriele Cilloni | Falkgalileo | 2 | |
Stefano Cocconi | Falkgalileo | 2 | |
Amine Ettalibi | Scandianese | 2 | |
Nicolò Fornetti | Riese | 2 | |
Yorman Garcia Suaza | Falkgalileo | 2 | |
Giosuè Gazzotti | Polinago | 2 | |
Giovanni Grotti | Falkgalileo | 2 | |
Alessandro Guidetti | Polinago | 2 | |
Leoncelli Alessio | Castellarano | 2 | |
Nicola Lusvardi | Virtus Camposanto | 2 | |
Filippo Manno | Ganaceto | 2 | |
Antonio Mele | Castelnuovo | 2 | |
Dante Messori | Arcetana | 2 | |
Pietro Messori | Formigine | 2 | |
Lapo Montanari | Arcetana | 2 | |
Davide Nobile | Falkgalileo | 2 | |
Dennis Owusu Agyeman | Riese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Paganelli | Castellarano | 2 | |
Paglierini | Fabbrico | 2 | |
Paldetti | Luzzara Calcio | 2 | |
Palermo | Polinago | 2 | |
Andrea Palladini | Castelnuovo | 2 | |
Emanuele Pavarotti | La Pieve Nonantola | 2 | |
Davide Pecorari | La Pieve Nonantola | 2 | |
Lorenzo Pilia | Formigine | 2 | |
Pucillo | Fabbrico | 2 | |
Gianluca Ricaldone | Campagnola | 2 | |
Ricci Nicola | La Pieve Nonantola | 2 | |
Luca Ruggeri | Campagnola | 2 | |
Matteo Saguatti | Riese | 2 | |
Stefano Sala | Maranello Sport. | 2 | |
Federico Salvi | La Pieve Nonantola | 2 | |
Carlo Alberto Santunione | PGS Smile | 2 | |
Mirko Schenetti | Castelnuovo | 2 | |
Marco Sghedoni | Formigine | 2 | |
Francesco Siligardi | Campagnola | 2 | |
Daniele Tagliani | Maranello Sport. | 3 | |
Filippo Turci | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 2 | |
Marco Zarcone | PGS Smile | 2 | |
Andrea Aldrovandi | Riese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Paolo Barbieri | Maranello Sport. | 1 | |
Luca Baroni | Ganaceto | 1 | |
Riccardo Bellei | Campagnola | 1 | |
Alessandro Bellesia | Campagnola | 1 | |
Matteo Bianchini | Arcetana | 1 | |
Stefano Borghi | Castellarano | 1 | |
Davide Boni | Polinago | 1 | |
Briselli Samuele | Atl. Montagna | 1 | |
Alessandro Bruini | Falkgalileo | 1 | |
Luca Cantacesso | PGS Smile | 1 | |
Angelo Capasso | Formigine | 1 | |
Edoardo Carpeggiani | Virtus Camposanto | 1 | |
Gabriele Chirico | Ganaceto | 1 | |
Cissé | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 1 | |
Alberto Colombini | Scandianese | 1 | |
Contri | Polinago | 1 | |
Valerio Curti | Scandianese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Dal Rio | La Pieve Nonantola | 1 | |
Davide Pedroni | Maranello Sport. | 1 | |
Matteo Davoli | Campagnola | 1 | |
Demaria | La Pieve Nonantola | 1 | |
Vincenzo Di Maria | Ganaceto | 1 | |
Andrea Di Stasio | Polinago | 1 | |
Francesco Equabile | Campagnola | 1 | |
Luca Ferrari | Campagnola | 1 | |
Ferreira | Fabbrico | 1 | |
Mattia Folloni | Riese | 1 | |
Simone Francia | Arcetana | 1 | |
Alessandro Gaccioli | Atl. Montagna | 1 | |
Alessandro Gantier | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 1 | |
Gazzotti Marco | Castellarano | 1 | |
Geti | Riese | 1 | |
Matteo Ghirelli | Atl. Montagna | 1 | |
Lorenzo Gibellini | PGS Smile | 1 | |
Gimondo | Fabbrico | 1 | |
Marco Giovanardi | PGS Smile | 1 | |
Emanuele Guatteri | Atl. Montagna | 1 | |
Davide Guidetti | PGS Smile | 1 | |
Houssni | Polinago | 1 | |
Elidon Hoxha | Arcetana | 1 | |
Alex Lodovisi | Polinago | 1 | |
Stefano Lombardi | Atl. Montagna | 1 | |
Lotti Giovanni | Castelnuovo | 1 | |
Matteo Lucchi | Formigine | 1 | |
Jacopo Luppi | Virtus Camposanto | 1 | |
Alessio Mannu | La Pieve Nonantola | 1 | |
Mele | Formigine | 1 | |
Gianluca Michelini | Luzzara Calcio | 1 | |
Marco Muratori | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 1 | |
Mattia Natali | Virtus Camposanto | 1 | |
Nheri | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 1 | |
Davide Nobili | Atl. Montagna | 1 | |
Collins Viviani Okpebholo | Riese | 1 | |
Stefano Orlandi | Maranello Sport. | 1 | |
Tommaso Paganelli | Castellarano | 1 | |
Pako Antwi Sintim | Virtus Camposanto | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Palladini | Castelnuovo | 1 | |
Nicolò Parmiggiani | Luzzara Calcio | 1 | |
Nicola Pattacini | Ganaceto | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Pattacini Nicola | La Pieve Nonantola | 1 | |
Stefano Pecora | La Pieve Nonantola | 1 | |
Nicolò Rinaldi | Atl. Montagna | 1 | |
Edoardo Rossi | Campagnola | 1 | |
Davide Ruffini | Atl. Montagna | 1 | |
Sainey | Fabbrico | 1 | |
Sidibeh | Scandianese | 1 | |
Soli | PGS Smile | 1 | |
Giorgio Soncini | Luzzara Calcio | 1 | |
Davide Splendore | Atl. Montagna | 1 | |
Emanuele Stefani | Formigine | 1 | |
Alessandro Taglia | Falkgalileo | 1 | |
Talha | Ganaceto | 1 | |
Simone Tanchis | Castellarano | 1 | |
Mattia Teggi | Arcetana | 1 | |
Matteo Totaro | Castelnuovo | 1 | |
Triggianese | Ganaceto | 1 | |
Filippo Vecchi | Scandianese | 1 | |
Nicola Verdi | Castellarano | 1 | |
Kim Zendeli | Luzzara Calcio | 1 | |
Enrico Zurli | Atl. Montagna | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Davide Berretti | Atl. Montagna | 1 | |
Stefano Borghi | Castellarano | 1 | |
Nicola Cani | Atl. Montagna | 1 | |
Roberto Daolio | Luzzara Calcio | 1 | |
Andrea Laganà | Falkgalileo | 1 | |
Stefano Lanzellotto | Virtus Camposanto | 1 | |
Dennis Owusu Agyeman | Riese | 1 | |
Tommaso Paganelli | Castellarano | 1 | |
Carlo Piacentini | Castelnuovo | 1 | |
Andrea Pifferi | PGS Smile | 1 | |
Rizzo | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 1 | |
Federico Tognoli | Scandianese | 1 | |
Michael Vandelli | Atl. Montagna | 1 |