Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A Calcio a 5 Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
21/09/2019
Ritorno
04/01/2020
CDM Futsal Genova Italservice Pesaro 2 - 6 0 - 5
Colormax Pescara Com. Medio Basento 2 - 8 5 - 4
Cybertel Aniene Sandro Abate Avellino 2 - 3 3 - 4
Feldi Eboli Todis Lido di Ostia 3 - 2 4 - 2
Mantova Came Dosson 6 - 2 3 - 4
Meta Catania Real Rieti 3 - 2 0 - 7
Petrarca Padova Latina 3 - 4 1 - 0
Real Arzignano Acquaesapone 3 - 3 0 - 6

2a Giornata Andata
28/09/2019
Ritorno
11/01/2020
Acquaesapone Petrarca Padova 7 - 4 6 - 2
Came Dosson Real Arzignano 7 - 2 5 - 1
Com. Medio Basento CDM Futsal Genova 9 - 1 7 - 3
Italservice Pesaro Mantova 4 - 4 6 - 2
Latina Cybertel Aniene 5 - 0 0 - 9
Real Rieti Colormax Pescara 5 - 4 5 - 2
Sandro Abate Avellino Feldi Eboli 3 - 4 4 - 6
Todis Lido di Ostia Meta Catania 4 - 3 1 - 4

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2019
Ritorno
14/01/2020
CDM Futsal Genova Real Rieti 4 - 6 5 - 7
Colormax Pescara Todis Lido di Ostia 3 - 1 6 - 5
Cybertel Aniene Acquaesapone 4 - 5 1 - 6
Mantova Com. Medio Basento 3 - 2 3 - 5
Meta Catania Feldi Eboli 3 - 2 2 - 2
Petrarca Padova Came Dosson 5 - 2 3 - 5
Real Arzignano Italservice Pesaro 0 - 8 1 - 7
Sandro Abate Avellino Latina 5 - 1 1 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
18/01/2020
Acquaesapone Latina 4 - 1 9 - 3
Came Dosson Cybertel Aniene 7 - 7 2 - 3
Com. Medio Basento Real Arzignano 7 - 1 2 - 6
Feldi Eboli Colormax Pescara 6 - 1 3 - 4
Italservice Pesaro Petrarca Padova 6 - 0 4 - 0
Meta Catania Sandro Abate Avellino 0 - 3 3 - 1
Real Rieti Mantova 5 - 3 7 - 6
Todis Lido di Ostia CDM Futsal Genova 3 - 5 6 - 4

5a Giornata Andata
12/10/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
CDM Futsal Genova Feldi Eboli 1 - 6 3 - 4
Colormax Pescara Meta Catania 3 - 10 3 - 5
Cybertel Aniene Italservice Pesaro 4 - 8 1 - 4
Latina Came Dosson 4 - 6 4 - 5
Mantova Todis Lido di Ostia 2 - 2 3 - 5
Petrarca Padova Com. Medio Basento 1 - 1 3 - 7
Real Arzignano Real Rieti 3 - 7 N.G.
Sandro Abate Avellino Acquaesapone 5 - 6 1 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
11/02/2020
Came Dosson Acquaesapone 4 - 2 4 - 7
Colormax Pescara Sandro Abate Avellino 4 - 7 5 - 5
Com. Medio Basento Cybertel Aniene 6 - 4 4 - 4
Feldi Eboli Mantova 3 - 3 2 - 6
Italservice Pesaro Latina 5 - 4 4 - 1
Meta Catania CDM Futsal Genova 6 - 4 3 - 5
Real Rieti Petrarca Padova 6 - 2 8 - 1
Todis Lido di Ostia Real Arzignano 2 - 3 3 - 2

7a Giornata Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Acquaesapone Italservice Pesaro 5 - 2 1 - 5
CDM Futsal Genova Colormax Pescara 1 - 4 1 - 5
Cybertel Aniene Real Rieti 1 - 1 0 - 7
Latina Com. Medio Basento 5 - 8 2 - 7
Mantova Meta Catania 2 - 2 5 - 2
Petrarca Padova Todis Lido di Ostia 3 - 2 0 - 3
Real Arzignano Feldi Eboli 3 - 3 2 - 7
Sandro Abate Avellino Came Dosson 1 - 2 3 - 4

8a Giornata Andata
16/11/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
CDM Futsal Genova Sandro Abate Avellino 1 - 4 2 - 3
Colormax Pescara Mantova 4 - 4 3 - 4
Com. Medio Basento Acquaesapone 7 - 7 1 - 6
Feldi Eboli Petrarca Padova 7 - 1 2 - 1
Italservice Pesaro Came Dosson 1 - 0 7 - 3
Meta Catania Real Arzignano 5 - 1 3 - 2
Real Rieti Latina 2 - 1 8 - 1
Todis Lido di Ostia Cybertel Aniene 5 - 4 7 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Acquaesapone Real Rieti 4 - 5 N.G.
Came Dosson Com. Medio Basento 4 - 2 N.G.
Cybertel Aniene Feldi Eboli 4 - 4 N.G.
Latina Todis Lido di Ostia 4 - 3 N.G.
Mantova CDM Futsal Genova 6 - 2 N.G.
Petrarca Padova Meta Catania 0 - 1 N.G.
Real Arzignano Colormax Pescara 4 - 4 N.G.
Sandro Abate Avellino Italservice Pesaro 5 - 5 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
26/11/2019
Ritorno
10/03/2020
CDM Futsal Genova Real Arzignano 7 - 4 N.G.
Colormax Pescara Petrarca Padova 5 - 2 N.G.
Com. Medio Basento Italservice Pesaro 2 - 3 N.G.
Feldi Eboli Latina 9 - 2 N.G.
Mantova Sandro Abate Avellino 5 - 10 N.G.
Meta Catania Cybertel Aniene 7 - 4 N.G.
Real Rieti Came Dosson 2 - 3 N.G.
Todis Lido di Ostia Acquaesapone 3 - 4 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
14/03/2020
Acquaesapone Feldi Eboli 4 - 1 N.G.
Came Dosson Todis Lido di Ostia 2 - 1 N.G.
Cybertel Aniene Colormax Pescara 3 - 3 N.G.
Italservice Pesaro Real Rieti 6 - 2 N.G.
Latina Meta Catania 1 - 3 N.G.
Petrarca Padova CDM Futsal Genova 3 - 3 N.G.
Real Arzignano Mantova 1 - 3 N.G.
Sandro Abate Avellino Com. Medio Basento 5 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
CDM Futsal Genova Cybertel Aniene 4 - 4 N.G.
Colormax Pescara Latina 5 - 2 N.G.
Feldi Eboli Came Dosson 1 - 1 N.G.
Mantova Petrarca Padova 3 - 2 N.G.
Meta Catania Acquaesapone 0 - 4 N.G.
Real Arzignano Sandro Abate Avellino 0 - 4 N.G.
Real Rieti Com. Medio Basento 6 - 4 N.G.
Todis Lido di Ostia Italservice Pesaro 4 - 4 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
14/12/2019
Ritorno
04/04/2020
Acquaesapone Colormax Pescara 5 - 0 N.G.
Came Dosson Meta Catania 7 - 3 N.G.
Com. Medio Basento Todis Lido di Ostia 4 - 4 N.G.
Cybertel Aniene Mantova 4 - 6 N.G.
Italservice Pesaro Feldi Eboli 5 - 1 N.G.
Latina CDM Futsal Genova 3 - 4 N.G.
Petrarca Padova Real Arzignano 4 - 3 N.G.
Sandro Abate Avellino Real Rieti 2 - 2 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
21/12/2019
Ritorno
18/04/2020
CDM Futsal Genova Acquaesapone 0 - 3 N.G.
Colormax Pescara Came Dosson 4 - 4 N.G.
Feldi Eboli Com. Medio Basento 2 - 2 N.G.
Mantova Latina 10 - 2 N.G.
Meta Catania Italservice Pesaro 0 - 3 N.G.
Petrarca Padova Sandro Abate Avellino 2 - 6 N.G.
Real Arzignano Cybertel Aniene 1 - 1 N.G.
Todis Lido di Ostia Real Rieti 1 - 4 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
28/12/2019
Ritorno
02/05/2020
Acquaesapone Mantova 3 - 1 N.G.
Came Dosson CDM Futsal Genova 6 - 2 N.G.
Com. Medio Basento Meta Catania 5 - 2 N.G.
Cybertel Aniene Petrarca Padova 3 - 3 N.G.
Italservice Pesaro Colormax Pescara 5 - 1 N.G.
Latina Real Arzignano 3 - 7 N.G.
Real Rieti Feldi Eboli 4 - 3 N.G.
Sandro Abate Avellino Todis Lido di Ostia 3 - 1 N.G.