Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Promozione A Marche


1a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
24/01/2021
Fermignanese Cantiano Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Gabicce Gradara Portuali C. Ancona 1 - 0 N.G.
I. Lorenzini Villa S. Martino 2 - 1 N.G.
K-Sport Montecchio Sassoferrato G. 2 - 0 N.G.
Moie Vallesina Olimpia Marzocca 3 - 0 N.G.
Valfoglia Mondolfo 3 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Cantiano Calcio K-Sport Montecchio N.G. N.G.
Mondolfo I. Lorenzini N.G. N.G.
Olimpia Marzocca Fermignanese N.G. N.G.
Portuali C. Ancona Moie Vallesina N.G. N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Valfoglia N.G. N.G.
Villa S. Martino Gabicce Gradara N.G. N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Cantiano Calcio Sassoferrato G. N.G. N.G.
Fermignanese Mondolfo N.G. N.G.
Gabicce Gradara Olimpia Marzocca N.G. N.G.
I. Lorenzini Moie Vallesina N.G. N.G.
K-Sport Montecchio Villa S. Martino N.G. N.G.
Valfoglia Portuali C. Ancona N.G. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Moie Vallesina Gabicce Gradara N.G. N.G.
Mondolfo K-Sport Montecchio N.G. N.G.
Olimpia Marzocca Cantiano Calcio N.G. N.G.
Portuali C. Ancona I. Lorenzini N.G. N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Fermignanese N.G. N.G.
Villa S. Martino Valfoglia N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Cantiano Calcio Villa S. Martino N.G. N.G.
Fermignanese Portuali C. Ancona N.G. N.G.
I. Lorenzini Olimpia Marzocca N.G. N.G.
K-Sport Montecchio Moie Vallesina N.G. N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Mondolfo N.G. N.G.
Valfoglia Gabicce Gradara N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Gabicce Gradara I. Lorenzini N.G. N.G.
Moie Vallesina Valfoglia N.G. N.G.
Mondolfo Cantiano Calcio N.G. N.G.
Olimpia Marzocca Sassoferrato G. N.G. N.G.
Portuali C. Ancona K-Sport Montecchio N.G. N.G.
Villa S. Martino Fermignanese N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Cantiano Calcio Moie Vallesina N.G. N.G.
Fermignanese Gabicce Gradara N.G. N.G.
K-Sport Montecchio I. Lorenzini N.G. N.G.
Mondolfo Villa S. Martino N.G. N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Portuali C. Ancona N.G. N.G.
Valfoglia Olimpia Marzocca N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Gabicce Gradara K-Sport Montecchio N.G. N.G.
I. Lorenzini Valfoglia N.G. N.G.
Moie Vallesina Fermignanese N.G. N.G.
Olimpia Marzocca Mondolfo N.G. N.G.
Portuali C. Ancona Cantiano Calcio N.G. N.G.
Villa S. Martino Sassoferrato G. N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Cantiano Calcio Gabicce Gradara N.G. N.G.
Fermignanese I. Lorenzini N.G. N.G.
K-Sport Montecchio Valfoglia N.G. N.G.
Mondolfo Portuali C. Ancona N.G. N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Moie Vallesina N.G. N.G.
Villa S. Martino Olimpia Marzocca N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
10/01/2021
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Gabicce Gradara Mondolfo N.G. N.G.
I. Lorenzini Sassoferrato G. N.G. N.G.
K-Sport Montecchio Fermignanese N.G. N.G.
Moie Vallesina Villa S. Martino N.G. N.G.
Portuali C. Ancona Olimpia Marzocca N.G. N.G.
Valfoglia Cantiano Calcio N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Cantiano Calcio I. Lorenzini N.G. N.G.
Fermignanese Valfoglia N.G. N.G.
Mondolfo Moie Vallesina N.G. N.G.
Olimpia Marzocca K-Sport Montecchio N.G. N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Gabicce Gradara N.G. N.G.
Villa S. Martino Portuali C. Ancona N.G. N.G.