Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Gir. B Marche


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Arzilla USAV Pisaurum 2 - 2 N.G.
Atl. River Urb. Pian di Rose 0 - 2 N.G.
CSI Delfino Fano Torre S.Marco 3 - 1 N.G.
Cuccurano J. Centro Cittą 3 - 0 N.G.
Della Rovere Villa Ceccolini 2 - 1 N.G.
Real Gimarra Isola di Fano 1 - 0 N.G.
Maior Gradara Calcio 4 - 0 N.G.
Pontesasso Marottese Arcobaleno 0 - 4 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
29/01/2022
Gradara Calcio Real Gimarra 1 - 0 N.G.
Isola di Fano Pontesasso 0 - 1 N.G.
J. Centro Cittą Maior 1 - 3 N.G.
Marottese Arcobaleno Della Rovere 2 - 0 N.G.
Pian di Rose Cuccurano 0 - 1 N.G.
Torre S.Marco Atl. River Urb. 0 - 1 N.G.
USAV Pisaurum CSI Delfino Fano 3 - 0 N.G.
Villa Ceccolini Arzilla 1 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Arzilla Torre S.Marco 2 - 2 N.G.
Atl. River Urb. Gradara Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Cuccurano Isola di Fano 1 - 1 N.G.
Della Rovere CSI Delfino Fano 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Gimarra Villa Ceccolini 1 - 1 N.G.
Maior Marottese Arcobaleno 3 - 0 N.G.
Pian di Rose J. Centro Cittą 1 - 0 N.G.
Pontesasso USAV Pisaurum 2 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
CSI Delfino Fano Arzilla 4 - 3 N.G.
Gradara Calcio Cuccurano 1 - 2 N.G.
Isola di Fano Maior 0 - 2 N.G.
J. Centro Cittą Atl. River Urb. 2 - 0 N.G.
Marottese Arcobaleno Real Gimarra 1 - 4 N.G.
Torre S.Marco Pian di Rose 1 - 2 N.G.
USAV Pisaurum Della Rovere 1 - 1 N.G.
Villa Ceccolini Pontesasso 1 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Atl. River Urb. Marottese Arcobaleno 2 - 1 N.G.
Cuccurano Villa Ceccolini 0 - 2 N.G.
Della Rovere Torre S.Marco 4 - 0 N.G.
Real Gimarra CSI Delfino Fano 2 - 2 N.G.
J. Centro Cittą Gradara Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Maior USAV Pisaurum 3 - 1 N.G.
Pian di Rose Isola di Fano 2 - 1 N.G.
Pontesasso Arzilla 2 - 6 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Arzilla Della Rovere N.G. N.G.
CSI Delfino Fano Pontesasso N.G. N.G.
Gradara Calcio Pian di Rose N.G. N.G.
Isola di Fano Atl. River Urb. N.G. N.G.
Marottese Arcobaleno Cuccurano N.G. N.G.
Torre S.Marco J. Centro Cittą N.G. N.G.
USAV Pisaurum Real Gimarra N.G. N.G.
Villa Ceccolini Maior N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Atl. River Urb. USAV Pisaurum N.G. N.G.
Cuccurano CSI Delfino Fano N.G. N.G.
Real Gimarra Della Rovere N.G. N.G.
Gradara Calcio Isola di Fano N.G. N.G.
J. Centro Cittą Marottese Arcobaleno N.G. N.G.
Maior Arzilla N.G. N.G.
Pian di Rose Villa Ceccolini N.G. N.G.
Pontesasso Torre S.Marco N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Arzilla Real Gimarra N.G. N.G.
CSI Delfino Fano Maior N.G. N.G.
Della Rovere Pontesasso N.G. N.G.
Isola di Fano J. Centro Cittą N.G. N.G.
Marottese Arcobaleno Pian di Rose N.G. N.G.
Torre S.Marco Gradara Calcio N.G. N.G.
USAV Pisaurum Cuccurano N.G. N.G.
Villa Ceccolini Atl. River Urb. N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Atl. River Urb. Arzilla N.G. N.G.
Cuccurano Della Rovere N.G. N.G.
Real Gimarra Torre S.Marco N.G. N.G.
Gradara Calcio Villa Ceccolini N.G. N.G.
Isola di Fano Marottese Arcobaleno N.G. N.G.
J. Centro Cittą USAV Pisaurum N.G. N.G.
Maior Pontesasso N.G. N.G.
Pian di Rose CSI Delfino Fano N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Arzilla Cuccurano N.G. N.G.
CSI Delfino Fano Atl. River Urb. N.G. N.G.
Della Rovere Maior N.G. N.G.
Marottese Arcobaleno Gradara Calcio N.G. N.G.
Pontesasso Real Gimarra N.G. N.G.
Torre S.Marco Isola di Fano N.G. N.G.
USAV Pisaurum Pian di Rose N.G. N.G.
Villa Ceccolini J. Centro Cittą N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Atl. River Urb. Pontesasso N.G. N.G.
Cuccurano Real Gimarra N.G. N.G.
Gradara Calcio CSI Delfino Fano N.G. N.G.
Isola di Fano USAV Pisaurum N.G. N.G.
J. Centro Cittą Arzilla N.G. N.G.
Maior Torre S.Marco N.G. N.G.
Marottese Arcobaleno Villa Ceccolini N.G. N.G.
Pian di Rose Della Rovere N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Arzilla Pian di Rose N.G. N.G.
CSI Delfino Fano J. Centro Cittą N.G. N.G.
Della Rovere Atl. River Urb. N.G. N.G.
Real Gimarra Maior N.G. N.G.
Pontesasso Cuccurano N.G. N.G.
Torre S.Marco Marottese Arcobaleno N.G. N.G.
USAV Pisaurum Gradara Calcio N.G. N.G.
Villa Ceccolini Isola di Fano N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
18/12/2021
Ritorno
16/04/2022
Atl. River Urb. Real Gimarra N.G. N.G.
Cuccurano Maior N.G. N.G.
Gradara Calcio Arzilla N.G. N.G.
Isola di Fano CSI Delfino Fano N.G. N.G.
J. Centro Cittą Della Rovere N.G. N.G.
Marottese Arcobaleno USAV Pisaurum N.G. N.G.
Pian di Rose Pontesasso N.G. N.G.
Villa Ceccolini Torre S.Marco N.G. N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
08/01/2022
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Arzilla Marottese Arcobaleno N.G. N.G.
CSI Delfino Fano Villa Ceccolini N.G. N.G.
Cuccurano Atl. River Urb. N.G. N.G.
Della Rovere Isola di Fano N.G. N.G.
Real Gimarra J. Centro Cittą N.G. N.G.
Maior Pian di Rose N.G. N.G.
Pontesasso Gradara Calcio N.G. N.G.
USAV Pisaurum Torre S.Marco N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
15/01/2022
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Atl. River Urb. Maior N.G. N.G.
Gradara Calcio Della Rovere N.G. N.G.
Isola di Fano Arzilla N.G. N.G.
J. Centro Cittą Pontesasso N.G. N.G.
Marottese Arcobaleno CSI Delfino Fano N.G. N.G.
Pian di Rose Real Gimarra N.G. N.G.
Torre S.Marco Cuccurano N.G. N.G.
Villa Ceccolini USAV Pisaurum N.G. N.G.