Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria B Marche


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
21/01/2023
Castelbellino C. Monserra 0 - 1 3 - 0
Castelfrettese Sampaolese Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 1
Castelleonese Montemarciano 1 - 2 1 - 2
Chiaravalle Borgo Minonna 0 - 0 0 - 3
Colle 2006 Sassoferrato G. 1 - 2 2 - 6
Filottranese Real Cameranese 4 - 0 2 - 1
Loreto A.D. Labor 1950 0 - 2 1 - 3
Staffolo Villa Musone 2 - 2 0 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
Borgo Minonna Colle 2006 2 - 0 2 - 2
Labor 1950 Staffolo 0 - 3 1 - 1
Montemarciano Castelfrettese 0 - 3 1 - 1
Real Cameranese Castelbellino C. 1 - 1 1 - 0
Sampaolese Calcio Loreto A.D. 3 - 0 1 - 1
Sassoferrato G. Filottranese 1 - 1 1 - 1
Monserra Castelleonese 3 - 0 1 - 1
Villa Musone Chiaravalle 0 - 1 0 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Castelbellino C. Sampaolese Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Castelfrettese Labor 1950 2 - 1 N.G.
Castelleonese Loreto A.D. 5 - 0 N.G.
Chiaravalle Real Cameranese 3 - 2 N.G.
Colle 2006 Monserra 3 - 3 N.G.
Filottranese Montemarciano 0 - 0 N.G.
Staffolo Sassoferrato G. 1 - 1 N.G.
Villa Musone Borgo Minonna 3 - 3 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
Borgo Minonna Staffolo 1 - 1 N.G.
Labor 1950 Villa Musone 1 - 1 N.G.
Loreto A.D. Castelfrettese 1 - 3 N.G.
Montemarciano Castelbellino C. 2 - 2 N.G.
Real Cameranese Colle 2006 3 - 0 N.G.
Sampaolese Calcio Castelleonese 1 - 3 N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Chiaravalle 1 - 1 N.G.
Monserra Filottranese 0 - 2 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Borgo Minonna Sassoferrato G. 3 - 2 N.G.
Castelbellino C. Castelfrettese 1 - 1 N.G.
Castelleonese Labor 1950 2 - 1 N.G.
Chiaravalle Montemarciano 0 - 0 N.G.
Colle 2006 Sampaolese Calcio 3 - 4 N.G.
Filottranese Loreto A.D. 5 - 0 N.G.
Staffolo Monserra 1 - 1 N.G.
Villa Musone Real Cameranese 1 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Castelfrettese Castelleonese 2 - 1 N.G.
Labor 1950 Borgo Minonna 0 - 0 N.G.
Loreto A.D. Castelbellino C. 0 - 3 N.G.
Montemarciano Colle 2006 0 - 0 N.G.
Real Cameranese Staffolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Sampaolese Calcio Filottranese 0 - 3 N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Villa Musone 2 - 1 N.G.
Monserra Chiaravalle 0 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Borgo Minonna Monserra 1 - 1 N.G.
Castelbellino C. Labor 1950 2 - 1 N.G.
Chiaravalle Loreto A.D. 0 - 0 N.G.
Colle 2006 Castelfrettese 1 - 3 N.G.
Filottranese Castelleonese 4 - 0 N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Real Cameranese 3 - 1 N.G.
Staffolo Sampaolese Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
Villa Musone Montemarciano 2 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Castelfrettese Filottranese 1 - 0 N.G.
Castelleonese Castelbellino C. 1 - 1 N.G.
Labor 1950 Sassoferrato G. 0 - 0 N.G.
Loreto A.D. Colle 2006 0 - 3 N.G.
Montemarciano Staffolo 1 - 2 N.G.
Real Cameranese Borgo Minonna 0 - 2 N.G.
Sampaolese Calcio Chiaravalle 2 - 0 N.G.
Monserra Villa Musone 1 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
19/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Borgo Minonna Sampaolese Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Chiaravalle Castelleonese 2 - 2 N.G.
Colle 2006 Castelbellino C. 2 - 3 N.G.
Filottranese Labor 1950 3 - 1 N.G.
Real Cameranese Monserra 0 - 2 N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Montemarciano 3 - 0 N.G.
Staffolo Castelfrettese 2 - 2 N.G.
Villa Musone Loreto A.D. 2 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
26/11/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Castelbellino C. Filottranese 1 - 2 N.G.
Castelfrettese Chiaravalle 0 - 2 N.G.
Castelleonese Colle 2006 2 - 0 N.G.
Labor 1950 Real Cameranese 4 - 1 N.G.
Loreto A.D. Staffolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Montemarciano Borgo Minonna 0 - 0 N.G.
Sampaolese Calcio Villa Musone 1 - 0 N.G.
Monserra Sassoferrato G. 2 - 3 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
03/12/2022
Ritorno
01/04/2023
Borgo Minonna Castelfrettese 1 - 1 N.G.
Chiaravalle Filottranese 5 - 5 N.G.
Colle 2006 Labor 1950 1 - 4 N.G.
Real Cameranese Sampaolese Calcio 4 - 0 N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Loreto A.D. 3 - 2 N.G.
Monserra Montemarciano 2 - 2 N.G.
Staffolo Castelbellino C. 2 - 1 N.G.
Villa Musone Castelleonese 1 - 1 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
10/12/2022
Ritorno
15/04/2023
Castelbellino C. Chiaravalle 5 - 1 N.G.
Castelfrettese Villa Musone 2 - 0 N.G.
Castelleonese Staffolo 2 - 2 N.G.
Filottranese Colle 2006 5 - 0 N.G.
Labor 1950 Monserra 2 - 1 N.G.
Loreto A.D. Borgo Minonna 0 - 2 N.G.
Montemarciano Real Cameranese 0 - 0 N.G.
Sampaolese Calcio Sassoferrato G. 0 - 3 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
17/12/2022
Ritorno
22/04/2023
Borgo Minonna Castelleonese 0 - 1 N.G.
Chiaravalle Colle 2006 1 - 0 N.G.
Montemarciano Labor 1950 1 - 0 N.G.
Real Cameranese Loreto A.D. 3 - 0 N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Castelfrettese 2 - 2 N.G.
Monserra Sampaolese Calcio 0 - 1 N.G.
Staffolo Filottranese 1 - 0 N.G.
Villa Musone Castelbellino C. 1 - 1 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
07/01/2023
Ritorno
29/04/2023
Castelbellino C. Sassoferrato G. 2 - 1 N.G.
Castelfrettese Monserra 2 - 2 N.G.
Castelleonese Real Cameranese 2 - 0 N.G.
Chiaravalle Staffolo 1 - 0 N.G.
Colle 2006 Villa Musone 1 - 1 N.G.
Filottranese Borgo Minonna 3 - 0 N.G.
Loreto A.D. Montemarciano 2 - 2 N.G.
Sampaolese Calcio Labor 1950 1 - 3 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
14/01/2023
Ritorno
06/05/2023
Borgo Minonna Castelbellino C. 3 - 1 N.G.
Labor 1950 Chiaravalle 4 - 0 N.G.
Montemarciano Sampaolese Calcio 3 - 2 N.G.
Real Cameranese Castelfrettese 1 - 2 N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Castelleonese 3 - 1 N.G.
Monserra Loreto A.D. 2 - 0 N.G.
Staffolo Colle 2006 4 - 0 N.G.
Villa Musone Filottranese 2 - 1 N.G.