Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Parma Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
16/01/2022
CUS Parma Virtus 0 - 0 N.G.
Combisalso Fulgor S. Secondo 1 - 4 N.G.
Fonta Calcio 2011 San Martino 21 3 - 0 N.G.
Junior Pallavicino Team Corcagnano 0 - 2 N.G.
Team Crociati Felegarese 1951 3 - 5 N.G.
Team Santa Maria Varanese 3 - 2 N.G.
Torrile S. Polo San Polo Calcio 0 - 4 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Felegarese 1951 CUS Parma 0 - 0 N.G.
Fulgor S. Secondo Junior Pallavicino 4 - 0 N.G.
San Martino 21 Team Corcagnano 0 - 9 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Fonta Calcio 2011 5 - 2 N.G.
Torrile S. Polo Team Santa Maria 2 - 0 N.G.
Varanese Team Crociati 2 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Combisalso 2 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
CUS Parma Torrile S. Polo 1 - 2 N.G.
Combisalso San Polo Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Fonta Calcio 2011 Varanese 6 - 0 N.G.
Junior Pallavicino San Martino 21 3 - 0 N.G.
Team Corcagnano Felegarese 1951 3 - 0 N.G.
Team Crociati Fulgor S. Secondo 1 - 3 N.G.
Team Santa Maria Virtus 3 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Fulgor S. Secondo Felegarese 1951 5 - 0 N.G.
San Martino 21 CUS Parma 0 - 3 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Junior Pallavicino 2 - 0 N.G.
Team Santa Maria Combisalso 0 - 2 N.G.
Torrile S. Polo Fonta Calcio 2011 1 - 3 N.G.
Varanese Team Corcagnano 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Team Crociati 2 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
CUS Parma Team Santa Maria 1 - 2 N.G.
Combisalso Torrile S. Polo 2 - 2 N.G.
Felegarese 1951 San Martino 21 1 - 2 N.G.
Fonta Calcio 2011 Virtus 1 - 1 N.G.
Junior Pallavicino Varanese 1 - 1 N.G.
Team Corcagnano Fulgor S. Secondo 1 - 2 N.G.
Team Crociati San Polo Calcio 0 - 9 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Combisalso Fonta Calcio 2011 1 - 1 N.G.
Fulgor S. Secondo CUS Parma 4 - 1 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Felegarese 1951 4 - 0 N.G.
Team Santa Maria Team Crociati 5 - 1 N.G.
Torrile S. Polo Junior Pallavicino 3 - 0 N.G.
Varanese San Martino 21 0 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Team Corcagnano 0 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
CUS Parma Combisalso 1 - 1 N.G.
Felegarese 1951 Varanese 4 - 1 N.G.
Fonta Calcio 2011 Team Santa Maria 2 - 2 N.G.
Junior Pallavicino Virtus 0 - 10 N.G.
San Martino 21 Fulgor S. Secondo 0 - 3 N.G.
Team Corcagnano San Polo Calcio 0 - 3 N.G.
Team Crociati Torrile S. Polo 3 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Combisalso Junior Pallavicino 6 - 0 N.G.
Fonta Calcio 2011 Team Crociati 5 - 0 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Fulgor S. Secondo 1 - 2 N.G.
Team Santa Maria Team Corcagnano 2 - 3 N.G.
Torrile S. Polo Felegarese 1951 2 - 0 N.G.
Varanese CUS Parma 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus San Martino 21 3 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Combisalso Team Corcagnano 1 - 1 N.G.
Fonta Calcio 2011 Junior Pallavicino 5 - 2 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Varanese 5 - 1 N.G.
Team Crociati CUS Parma 3 - 1 N.G.
Team Santa Maria Felegarese 1951 1 - 1 N.G.
Torrile S. Polo San Martino 21 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Fulgor S. Secondo 3 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Felegarese 1951 Fonta Calcio 2011 2 - 2 N.G.
Fulgor S. Secondo Team Santa Maria 0 - 1 N.G.
Junior Pallavicino CUS Parma 0 - 1 N.G.
San Martino 21 Combisalso 0 - 6 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Virtus 1 - 0 N.G.
Team Corcagnano Team Crociati 1 - 0 N.G.
Varanese Torrile S. Polo 1 - 2 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
CUS Parma San Polo Calcio 0 - 4 N.G.
Combisalso Felegarese 1951 3 - 1 N.G.
Fonta Calcio 2011 Team Corcagnano 2 - 2 N.G.
Team Crociati Junior Pallavicino 2 - 2 N.G.
Team Santa Maria San Martino 21 2 - 3 N.G.
Torrile S. Polo Fulgor S. Secondo 2 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Varanese 2 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
30/01/2022
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Virtus CUS Parma N.G. N.G.
Fulgor S. Secondo Combisalso N.G. N.G.
San Martino 21 Fonta Calcio 2011 N.G. N.G.
Team Corcagnano Junior Pallavicino N.G. N.G.
Felegarese 1951 Team Crociati N.G. N.G.
Varanese Team Santa Maria N.G. N.G.
San Polo Calcio Torrile S. Polo N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Felegarese 1951 Junior Pallavicino 3 - 2 N.G.
Fulgor S. Secondo Fonta Calcio 2011 1 - 4 N.G.
San Martino 21 Team Crociati 2 - 0 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Team Santa Maria 2 - 1 N.G.
Team Corcagnano CUS Parma 4 - 2 N.G.
Varanese Combisalso 0 - 5 N.G.
Virtus Torrile S. Polo Rinv. N.G.