Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int. SUD Ravenna Gir. A


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Azzurra - Romagna Quartiere Stuoie 1982 5 - 0
Bagnacavallo Sanpaimola 2 - 8 2 - 4
Forlì F.C. Calcio Cotignola 12 - 0 0 - 12
Forlimpopoli Calcio Santagata Sport 7 - 1 7 - 0
Futball Cava Ronco Pianta 1 - 4 5 - 0
Pol. Garden Accademia Riminicalcio VB 4 - 0 0 - 0
A riposo: Alfonsine

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Bagnacavallo 3 - 2 1 - 3
Calcio Cotignola Futball Cava Ronco 1 - 3 0 - 3
Pianta Pol. Garden 1 - 2 0 - 3
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Alfonsine 1 - 15 0 - 7
Rimini United B.S.G. Forlimpopoli Calcio 0 - 0 3 - 0
Sanpaimola Azzurra - Romagna 8 - 0 0 - 11
Santagata Sport Forlì F.C. 0 - 9

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Alfonsine Santagata Sport 4 - 2 3 - 0
Azzurra - Romagna Forlimpopoli Calcio 2 - 7 0 - 1
Calcio Cotignola Pianta 0 - 4
Forlì F.C. Accademia Riminicalcio VB 8 - 1 1 - 1
Futball Cava Ronco Sanpaimola 0 - 3 7 - 0
Pol. Garden Quartiere Stuoie 1982 3 - 1 2 - 7
A riposo: Bagnacavallo

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Futball Cava Ronco 3 - 1 1 - 3
Forlimpopoli Calcio Alfonsine 3 - 2 1 - 1
Pianta Forlì F.C. 0 - 12 0 - 6
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Bagnacavallo 1 - 2 1 - 4
Rimini United B.S.G. Azzurra - Romagna 0 - 0 7 - 1
Sanpaimola Pol. Garden 3 - 0 4 - 0
Santagata Sport Calcio Cotignola 2 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Azzurra - Romagna Santagata Sport 1 - 0 1 - 3
Bagnacavallo Alfonsine 1 - 2 1 - 3
Calcio Cotignola Sanpaimola 1 - 6 0 - 3
Forlì F.C. Quartiere Stuoie 1982 6 - 0 7 - 0
Pianta Accademia Riminicalcio VB 1 - 4
Pol. Garden Forlimpopoli Calcio 2 - 2 1 - 0
A riposo: Futball Cava Ronco

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Calcio Cotignola 6 - 2 N.G.
Alfonsine Azzurra - Romagna 3 - 1 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Bagnacavallo 3 - 3 N.G.
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Futball Cava Ronco 3 - 0 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Pol. Garden N.G.
Sanpaimola Forlì F.C. 0 - 4 N.G.
Santagata Sport Pianta 1 - 2

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Sanpaimola 1 - 3 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Santagata Sport 4 - 4 N.G.
Forlì F.C. Forlimpopoli Calcio 2 - 0
Futball Cava Ronco Alfonsine 2 - 6 N.G.
Pianta Quartiere Stuoie 1982 1 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Garden Azzurra - Romagna 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Calcio Cotignola

8a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Alfonsine Pol. Garden 1 - 0 N.G.
Azzurra - Romagna Bagnacavallo 5 - 2 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Futball Cava Ronco 2 - 0 N.G.
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Calcio Cotignola 2 - 3 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Forlì F.C. N.G.
Sanpaimola Pianta 8 - 0 N.G.
Santagata Sport Accademia Riminicalcio VB 3 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Calcio Cotignola Alfonsine 0 - 6
Forlì F.C. Azzurra - Romagna 2 - 0 N.G.
Futball Cava Ronco Bagnacavallo 0 - 0 N.G.
Pianta Forlimpopoli Calcio 0 - 4 N.G.
Pol. Garden Santagata Sport 9 - 1 N.G.
Sanpaimola Quartiere Stuoie 1982 5 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Accademia Riminicalcio VB

10a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Alfonsine Forlì F.C. 0 - 3 N.G.
Azzurra - Romagna Futball Cava Ronco 2 - 2 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Pol. Garden 0 - 2 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Calcio Cotignola 4 - 3 N.G.
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Accademia Riminicalcio VB 2 - 0 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Pianta N.G.
Santagata Sport Sanpaimola 0 - 5

11a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Forlimpopoli Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Azzurra - Romagna 1 - 3 N.G.
Forlì F.C. Bagnacavallo 8 - 0 N.G.
Futball Cava Ronco Pol. Garden 0 - 1 N.G.
Pianta Alfonsine 0 - 4 N.G.
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Santagata Sport 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Sanpaimola

12a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Alfonsine Sanpaimola 3 - 2 N.G.
Azzurra - Romagna Accademia Riminicalcio VB 5 - 3 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Pianta 0 - 0 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Quartiere Stuoie 1982 3 - 0 N.G.
Futball Cava Ronco Forlì F.C. 1 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Garden Calcio Cotignola 8 - 2 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Santagata Sport

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Alfonsine 1 - 2 N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Bagnacavallo 2 - 2 N.G.
Forlì F.C. Pol. Garden 9 - 0 N.G.
Pianta Azzurra - Romagna 0 - 0 N.G.
Sanpaimola Forlimpopoli Calcio 4 - 1
Santagata Sport Futball Cava Ronco 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Quartiere Stuoie 1982