Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale Girone A Marche


1a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
06/01/2024
Gabicce Gradara Biagio Nazzaro 4 - 3 4 - 1
LMV Urbino Calcio A. Mondolfo M. 2 - 2 2 - 2
Marina Villa S. Martino 2 - 0 1 - 1
Pol. Lunano Vismara 2008 2 - 4 2 - 1
S. Orso 1980 Urbania Calcio 2 - 2 1 - 4
Fermignanese Valfoglia 4 - 2 4 - 1
Pergolese Castelfrettese 1 - 2 1 - 5
A riposo: K-Sport Montecchio G.

2a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
13/01/2024
A. Mondolfo M. Gabicce Gradara 2 - 5 2 - 3
Biagio Nazzaro Pol. Lunano 0 - 4 0 - 3
Castelfrettese K-Sport Montecchio G. 0 - 1 1 - 2
Urbania Calcio LMV Urbino Calcio 4 - 1 3 - 1
Valfoglia S. Orso 1980 2 - 2 0 - 2
Villa S. Martino Fermignanese 1 - 1 1 - 5
Vismara 2008 Pergolese 1 - 0 2 - 3
A riposo: Marina

3a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
20/01/2024
Gabicce Gradara Urbania Calcio 3 - 3 1 - 6
K-Sport Montecchio G. Vismara 2008 0 - 0 3 - 0
LMV Urbino Calcio Valfoglia 3 - 1 1 - 0
Pol. Lunano A. Mondolfo M. 0 - 3 2 - 1
S. Orso 1980 Villa S. Martino 1 - 2 3 - 0
Fermignanese Marina 0 - 2 0 - 2
Pergolese Biagio Nazzaro 3 - 1 2 - 1
A riposo: Castelfrettese

4a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
27/01/2024
A. Mondolfo M. Pergolese 1 - 1 5 - 0
Biagio Nazzaro K-Sport Montecchio G. 0 - 1 0 - 2
Marina S. Orso 1980 3 - 0 1 - 1
Urbania Calcio Pol. Lunano 3 - 4 0 - 0
Valfoglia Gabicce Gradara 1 - 2 0 - 2
Villa S. Martino LMV Urbino Calcio 2 - 1 1 - 0
Vismara 2008 Castelfrettese 0 - 1 0 - 2
A riposo: Fermignanese

5a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
03/02/2024
Castelfrettese Biagio Nazzaro 4 - 2 2 - 1
Gabicce Gradara Villa S. Martino 2 - 4 0 - 1
K-Sport Montecchio G. A. Mondolfo M. 2 - 2 1 - 0
LMV Urbino Calcio Marina 0 - 5 0 - 3
Pol. Lunano Valfoglia 3 - 1 2 - 1
S. Orso 1980 Fermignanese 2 - 2 3 - 0
Pergolese Urbania Calcio 2 - 1 0 - 5
A riposo: Vismara 2008

6a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
10/02/2024
A. Mondolfo M. Castelfrettese 0 - 2 1 - 1
Biagio Nazzaro Vismara 2008 3 - 2 1 - 7
Marina Gabicce Gradara 2 - 2 2 - 1
Fermignanese LMV Urbino Calcio 2 - 2 0 - 4
Urbania Calcio K-Sport Montecchio G. 1 - 4 2 - 0
Valfoglia Pergolese 2 - 2 1 - 1
Villa S. Martino Pol. Lunano 1 - 2 0 - 7
A riposo: S. Orso 1980

7a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
17/02/2024
Castelfrettese Urbania Calcio 1 - 0 2 - 2
Gabicce Gradara Fermignanese 3 - 2 3 - 4
K-Sport Montecchio G. Valfoglia 1 - 0 5 - 1
LMV Urbino Calcio S. Orso 1980 2 - 3 2 - 2
Pol. Lunano Marina 0 - 0 0 - 1
Pergolese Villa S. Martino 2 - 1 0 - 2
Vismara 2008 A. Mondolfo M. 1 - 1 0 - 2
A riposo: Biagio Nazzaro

8a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
24/02/2024
A. Mondolfo M. Biagio Nazzaro 2 - 0 0 - 3
Marina Pergolese 4 - 1 2 - 1
S. Orso 1980 Gabicce Gradara 2 - 2 1 - 3
Fermignanese Pol. Lunano 2 - 2 0 - 4
Urbania Calcio Vismara 2008 3 - 2 3 - 3
Valfoglia Castelfrettese 0 - 1 1 - 0
Villa S. Martino K-Sport Montecchio G. 1 - 3 0 - 7
A riposo: LMV Urbino Calcio

9a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
02/03/2024
Biagio Nazzaro Urbania Calcio 2 - 3 1 - 5
Castelfrettese Villa S. Martino 1 - 1 4 - 2
Gabicce Gradara LMV Urbino Calcio 0 - 0 2 - 2
K-Sport Montecchio G. Marina 1 - 0 1 - 1
Pol. Lunano S. Orso 1980 0 - 1 3 - 2
Pergolese Fermignanese 1 - 1 1 - 5
Vismara 2008 Valfoglia 2 - 1 1 - 4
A riposo: A. Mondolfo M.

10a Giornata Andata
25/11/2023
Ritorno
09/03/2024
LMV Urbino Calcio Pol. Lunano 0 - 3 0 - 2
Marina Castelfrettese 2 - 0 2 - 1
S. Orso 1980 Pergolese 4 - 0 2 - 3
Fermignanese K-Sport Montecchio G. 3 - 5 1 - 4
Urbania Calcio A. Mondolfo M. 3 - 2 5 - 3
Valfoglia Biagio Nazzaro 2 - 2 1 - 2
Villa S. Martino Vismara 2008 0 - 0 2 - 2
A riposo: Gabicce Gradara

11a Giornata Andata
02/12/2023
Ritorno
16/03/2024
A. Mondolfo M. Valfoglia 4 - 1 1 - 3
Biagio Nazzaro Villa S. Martino 4 - 2 1 - 4
Castelfrettese Fermignanese 5 - 1 1 - 3
K-Sport Montecchio G. S. Orso 1980 5 - 3 1 - 0
Pol. Lunano Gabicce Gradara 2 - 2 1 - 0
Pergolese LMV Urbino Calcio 1 - 0 1 - 4
Vismara 2008 Marina 0 - 5 0 - 0
A riposo: Urbania Calcio

12a Giornata Andata
09/12/2023
Ritorno
19/03/2024
Gabicce Gradara Pergolese 3 - 0 2 - 3
LMV Urbino Calcio K-Sport Montecchio G. 0 - 5 0 - 1
Marina Biagio Nazzaro 6 - 1 3 - 1
S. Orso 1980 Castelfrettese 2 - 0 1 - 2
Fermignanese Vismara 2008 2 - 4 5 - 5
Valfoglia Urbania Calcio 2 - 1 3 - 6
Villa S. Martino A. Mondolfo M. 3 - 0 2 - 0
A riposo: Pol. Lunano

13a Giornata Andata
16/12/2023
Ritorno
03/04/2024
A. Mondolfo M. Marina 3 - 2 0 - 3
Biagio Nazzaro Fermignanese 2 - 5 1 - 6
Castelfrettese LMV Urbino Calcio 3 - 0 1 - 0
K-Sport Montecchio G. Gabicce Gradara 0 - 0 4 - 2
Pergolese Pol. Lunano 0 - 1 0 - 3
Urbania Calcio Villa S. Martino 1 - 2 5 - 3
Vismara 2008 S. Orso 1980 5 - 4 1 - 3
A riposo: Valfoglia

14a Giornata Andata
19/12/2023
Ritorno
06/04/2024
Gabicce Gradara Castelfrettese 2 - 1 0 - 1
LMV Urbino Calcio Vismara 2008 0 - 2 1 - 4
Marina Urbania Calcio 0 - 2 0 - 2
Pol. Lunano K-Sport Montecchio G. 0 - 2 0 - 2
S. Orso 1980 Biagio Nazzaro 2 - 2 3 - 0
Fermignanese A. Mondolfo M. 0 - 3 2 - 1
Villa S. Martino Valfoglia 1 - 1 1 - 2
A riposo: Pergolese

15a Giornata Andata
23/12/2023
Ritorno
13/04/2024
A. Mondolfo M. S. Orso 1980 4 - 3 N.G.
Biagio Nazzaro LMV Urbino Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.
Castelfrettese Pol. Lunano 1 - 1 N.G.
K-Sport Montecchio G. Pergolese 3 - 0 N.G.
Urbania Calcio Fermignanese 3 - 1 N.G.
Valfoglia Marina 2 - 4 N.G.
Vismara 2008 Gabicce Gradara 0 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Villa S. Martino