Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A2 Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
30/12/2018
Monini Spoleto PG Aurispa Alessano LE 3 - 1 3 - 1
Goldenplast Potenza Picena Sarca Italchef Brescia BS 1 - 3 3 - 1
Conad Reggio Emilia RE BCC Leverano 3 - 0 3 - 0
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ S. Croce 3 - 0 0 - 3
Fonteviva Apuana LI Conad Lamezia CZ 3 - 0 3 - 0
Medea Montalbano MC Roma Volley 3 - 0 1 - 3
A riposo: Synergy Mondový Cuneo

2a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
06/01/2019
S. Croce Goldenplast Potenza Picena 2 - 3 1 - 3
Sarca Italchef Brescia BS Rinascita Lagonegro PZ 3 - 0 0 - 3
Aurispa Alessano LE Medea Montalbano MC 3 - 2 1 - 3
Conad Lamezia CZ Synergy Mondový Cuneo 0 - 3 0 - 3
BCC Leverano Fonteviva Apuana LI 3 - 0 0 - 3
Roma Volley Monini Spoleto PG 0 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Conad Reggio Emilia RE

3a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
13/01/2019
Synergy Mondový Cuneo S. Croce 3 - 1 3 - 0
Goldenplast Potenza Picena Conad Lamezia CZ 3 - 0 2 - 3
Conad Reggio Emilia RE Sarca Italchef Brescia BS 0 - 3 0 - 3
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ Roma Volley 3 - 0 0 - 3
Fonteviva Apuana LI Aurispa Alessano LE 3 - 0 3 - 2
Medea Montalbano MC BCC Leverano 3 - 2 1 - 3
A riposo: Monini Spoleto PG

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
S. Croce Medea Montalbano MC 3 - 0 3 - 0
Monini Spoleto PG Fonteviva Apuana LI 2 - 3 0 - 3
Aurispa Alessano LE Rinascita Lagonegro PZ 3 - 0 0 - 3
Conad Reggio Emilia RE Goldenplast Potenza Picena 3 - 1 2 - 3
Conad Lamezia CZ Sarca Italchef Brescia BS 0 - 3 2 - 3
BCC Leverano Synergy Mondový Cuneo 1 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Roma Volley

5a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Sarca Italchef Brescia BS BCC Leverano 3 - 1 1 - 3
Synergy Mondový Cuneo Aurispa Alessano LE 3 - 1 3 - 0
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ Conad Reggio Emilia RE 2 - 3 1 - 3
Conad Lamezia CZ S. Croce 0 - 3 0 - 3
Fonteviva Apuana LI Roma Volley 3 - 1 2 - 3
Medea Montalbano MC Monini Spoleto PG 0 - 3 2 - 3
A riposo: Goldenplast Potenza Picena

6a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Monini Spoleto PG Synergy Mondový Cuneo 2 - 3 0 - 3
Aurispa Alessano LE Conad Lamezia CZ 2 - 3 3 - 0
Conad Reggio Emilia RE Fonteviva Apuana LI 3 - 0 2 - 3
BCC Leverano Goldenplast Potenza Picena 1 - 3 0 - 3
Roma Volley Sarca Italchef Brescia BS 0 - 3 0 - 3
Medea Montalbano MC Rinascita Lagonegro PZ 3 - 2 1 - 3
A riposo: S. Croce

7a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
S. Croce Roma Volley 3 - 0 1 - 3
Sarca Italchef Brescia BS Aurispa Alessano LE 3 - 1 1 - 3
Synergy Mondový Cuneo Conad Reggio Emilia RE 3 - 0 1 - 3
Goldenplast Potenza Picena Medea Montalbano MC 2 - 3 3 - 0
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ Monini Spoleto PG 1 - 3 0 - 3
Conad Lamezia CZ BCC Leverano 3 - 1 0 - 3
A riposo: Fonteviva Apuana LI

8a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Monini Spoleto PG Sarca Italchef Brescia BS 0 - 3 1 - 3
Aurispa Alessano LE Conad Reggio Emilia RE 2 - 3 0 - 3
BCC Leverano S. Croce 2 - 3 2 - 3
Roma Volley Goldenplast Potenza Picena 1 - 3 0 - 3
Fonteviva Apuana LI Synergy Mondový Cuneo 1 - 3 0 - 3
Medea Montalbano MC Conad Lamezia CZ 3 - 1 3 - 0
A riposo: Rinascita Lagonegro PZ

9a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Sarca Italchef Brescia BS S. Croce 3 - 2 2 - 3
Synergy Mondový Cuneo Goldenplast Potenza Picena 3 - 0 3 - 0
Conad Reggio Emilia RE Monini Spoleto PG 3 - 1 1 - 3
Conad Lamezia CZ Roma Volley 0 - 3 1 - 3
BCC Leverano Rinascita Lagonegro PZ 1 - 3 1 - 3
Fonteviva Apuana LI Medea Montalbano MC 3 - 2 0 - 3
A riposo: Aurispa Alessano LE

10a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
S. Croce Conad Reggio Emilia RE 3 - 2 1 - 3
Monini Spoleto PG BCC Leverano 3 - 0 2 - 3
Goldenplast Potenza Picena Aurispa Alessano LE 3 - 1 3 - 2
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ Fonteviva Apuana LI 3 - 1 3 - 1
Roma Volley Synergy Mondový Cuneo 0 - 3 1 - 3
Medea Montalbano MC Sarca Italchef Brescia BS 2 - 3 2 - 3
A riposo: Conad Lamezia CZ

11a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Monini Spoleto PG Conad Lamezia CZ 3 - 1 3 - 1
Aurispa Alessano LE S. Croce 2 - 3 0 - 3
Synergy Mondový Cuneo Rinascita Lagonegro PZ 3 - 0 0 - 3
Conad Reggio Emilia RE Medea Montalbano MC 3 - 0 2 - 3
BCC Leverano Roma Volley 3 - 0 3 - 0
Fonteviva Apuana LI Goldenplast Potenza Picena 1 - 3 2 - 3
A riposo: Sarca Italchef Brescia BS

12a Giornata Andata
23/12/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
S. Croce Monini Spoleto PG 2 - 3 0 - 3
Sarca Italchef Brescia BS Fonteviva Apuana LI 3 - 2 2 - 3
Goldenplast Potenza Picena Rinascita Lagonegro PZ 2 - 3 0 - 3
Conad Lamezia CZ Conad Reggio Emilia RE 0 - 3 0 - 3
Roma Volley Aurispa Alessano LE 1 - 3 3 - 1
Medea Montalbano MC Synergy Mondový Cuneo 3 - 1 3 - 1
A riposo: BCC Leverano

13a Giornata Andata
26/12/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Monini Spoleto PG Goldenplast Potenza Picena 3 - 0 3 - 1
Aurispa Alessano LE BCC Leverano 1 - 3 3 - 2
Synergy Mondový Cuneo Sarca Italchef Brescia BS 2 - 3 3 - 1
Conad Reggio Emilia RE Roma Volley 3 - 0 2 - 3
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ Conad Lamezia CZ 3 - 0 3 - 2
Fonteviva Apuana LI S. Croce 3 - 0 3 - 2
A riposo: Medea Montalbano MC