Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie D Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
16/01/2022
Ambrosiana Arzignano V. 0 - 3 N.G.
Caldiero Terme Luparense 1 - 1 N.G.
Montebelluna San Martino Speme 1 - 3 N.G.
Campodarsego Este 4 - 1 N.G.
Cartigliano Cattolica 1923 S.G. 2 - 0 N.G.
Cjarlins Muzane Mestre 2 - 2 N.G.
Delta P. Tolle Spinea 3 - 1 N.G.
Dolomiti Bellunesi Levico Terme 4 - 1 N.G.
Union Clodiense Adriese 1906 1 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Adriese 1906 Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 1 N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Ambrosiana 1 - 0 N.G.
Este Union Clodiense 0 - 2 N.G.
Spinea Caldiero Terme 1 - 1 N.G.
Arzignano V. Montebelluna 3 - 1 N.G.
Levico Terme Cartigliano 0 - 2 N.G.
Luparense Dolomiti Bellunesi 4 - 2 N.G.
Mestre Delta P. Tolle 0 - 4 N.G.
San Martino Speme Campodarsego 2 - 4 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Ambrosiana Este 0 - 1 N.G.
Caldiero Terme Cattolica 1923 S.G. 3 - 0 N.G.
Montebelluna Union Clodiense 2 - 2 N.G.
Campodarsego Adriese 1906 0 - 2 N.G.
Cartigliano San Martino Speme 1 - 1 N.G.
Cjarlins Muzane Luparense 2 - 2 N.G.
Delta P. Tolle Levico Terme 1 - 2 N.G.
Dolomiti Bellunesi Arzignano V. 2 - 3 N.G.
Mestre Spinea 1 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Adriese 1906 Mestre 3 - 0 N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Dolomiti Bellunesi 1 - 3 N.G.
Este Montebelluna 1 - 1 N.G.
Spinea Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 N.G.
Arzignano V. Cartigliano 3 - 0 N.G.
Levico Terme Caldiero Terme 3 - 1 N.G.
Luparense Delta P. Tolle 1 - 0 N.G.
San Martino Speme Ambrosiana 0 - 2 N.G.
Union Clodiense Campodarsego 0 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Ambrosiana Campodarsego 0 - 1 N.G.
Caldiero Terme San Martino Speme 3 - 0 N.G.
Montebelluna Adriese 1906 1 - 0 N.G.
Cartigliano Union Clodiense 1 - 2 N.G.
Cjarlins Muzane Cattolica 1923 S.G. 4 - 1 N.G.
Delta P. Tolle Arzignano V. 0 - 4 N.G.
Dolomiti Bellunesi Este 2 - 2 N.G.
Spinea Luparense 0 - 3 N.G.
Mestre Levico Terme 1 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Adriese 1906 Spinea 2 - 1 N.G.
Campodarsego Montebelluna 2 - 3 N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Delta P. Tolle 0 - 1 N.G.
Este Cartigliano 0 - 0 N.G.
Arzignano V. Caldiero Terme 4 - 2 N.G.
Levico Terme Cjarlins Muzane 1 - 0 N.G.
Luparense Mestre 2 - 0 N.G.
San Martino Speme Dolomiti Bellunesi 1 - 3 N.G.
Union Clodiense Ambrosiana 1 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Ambrosiana Adriese 1906 1 - 2 N.G.
Caldiero Terme Union Clodiense 0 - 1 N.G.
Cartigliano Montebelluna 1 - 0 N.G.
Cjarlins Muzane San Martino Speme 4 - 1 N.G.
Delta P. Tolle Este 2 - 0 N.G.
Dolomiti Bellunesi Campodarsego 0 - 2 N.G.
Spinea Cattolica 1923 S.G. 0 - 1 N.G.
Luparense Levico Terme 4 - 0 N.G.
Mestre Arzignano V. 4 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Adriese 1906 Luparense 2 - 0 N.G.
Montebelluna Ambrosiana 2 - 0 N.G.
Campodarsego Cartigliano 1 - 0 N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Mestre 0 - 1 N.G.
Este Caldiero Terme 0 - 3 N.G.
Arzignano V. Cjarlins Muzane 1 - 1 N.G.
Levico Terme Spinea 1 - 0 N.G.
San Martino Speme Delta P. Tolle 1 - 0 N.G.
Union Clodiense Dolomiti Bellunesi 1 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Caldiero Terme Montebelluna 4 - 3 N.G.
Cartigliano Adriese 1906 0 - 0 N.G.
Cjarlins Muzane Union Clodiense 3 - 3 N.G.
Delta P. Tolle Campodarsego 3 - 2 N.G.
Dolomiti Bellunesi Ambrosiana 2 - 1 N.G.
Spinea San Martino Speme 1 - 0 N.G.
Levico Terme Cattolica 1923 S.G. 1 - 0 N.G.
Luparense Arzignano V. 1 - 2 N.G.
Mestre Este 0 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Adriese 1906 Levico Terme 1 - 0 N.G.
Ambrosiana Cartigliano 0 - 1 N.G.
Montebelluna Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 - 1 N.G.
Campodarsego Caldiero Terme 2 - 2 N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Luparense 0 - 3 N.G.
Este Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 1 N.G.
Arzignano V. Spinea 3 - 1 N.G.
San Martino Speme Mestre 1 - 3 N.G.
Union Clodiense Delta P. Tolle 0 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Caldiero Terme Cartigliano 1 - 3 N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Arzignano V. 0 - 6 N.G.
Cjarlins Muzane Montebelluna 1 - 2 N.G.
Delta P. Tolle Ambrosiana 0 - 1 N.G.
Dolomiti Bellunesi Adriese 1906 1 - 1 N.G.
Spinea Union Clodiense 2 - 4 N.G.
Levico Terme San Martino Speme 1 - 0 N.G.
Luparense Este 0 - 0 N.G.
Mestre Campodarsego 0 - 3 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Adriese 1906 Cattolica 1923 S.G. N.G. N.G.
Ambrosiana Caldiero Terme N.G. N.G.
Montebelluna Delta P. Tolle N.G. N.G.
Campodarsego Cjarlins Muzane N.G. N.G.
Cartigliano Dolomiti Bellunesi N.G. N.G.
Este Spinea N.G. N.G.
Arzignano V. Levico Terme N.G. N.G.
San Martino Speme Luparense N.G. N.G.
Union Clodiense Mestre N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2021
Ritorno
14/04/2022
Caldiero Terme Adriese 1906 N.G. N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Este N.G. N.G.
Cjarlins Muzane Cartigliano N.G. N.G.
Delta P. Tolle Dolomiti Bellunesi N.G. N.G.
Spinea Montebelluna N.G. N.G.
Arzignano V. San Martino Speme N.G. N.G.
Levico Terme Union Clodiense N.G. N.G.
Luparense Campodarsego N.G. N.G.
Mestre Ambrosiana N.G. N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Adriese 1906 Arzignano V. N.G. N.G.
Ambrosiana Cjarlins Muzane N.G. N.G.
Montebelluna Mestre N.G. N.G.
Campodarsego Spinea N.G. N.G.
Cartigliano Delta P. Tolle N.G. N.G.
Dolomiti Bellunesi Caldiero Terme N.G. N.G.
Este Levico Terme N.G. N.G.
San Martino Speme Cattolica 1923 S.G. N.G. N.G.
Union Clodiense Luparense N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Union Clodiense N.G. N.G.
Cjarlins Muzane Dolomiti Bellunesi N.G. N.G.
Delta P. Tolle Caldiero Terme N.G. N.G.
Spinea Ambrosiana N.G. N.G.
Arzignano V. Este N.G. N.G.
Levico Terme Campodarsego N.G. N.G.
Luparense Montebelluna N.G. N.G.
Mestre Cartigliano N.G. N.G.
San Martino Speme Adriese 1906 N.G. N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
22/12/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Ambrosiana Levico Terme N.G. N.G.
Caldiero Terme Mestre N.G. N.G.
Montebelluna Cattolica 1923 S.G. N.G. N.G.
Campodarsego Arzignano V. N.G. N.G.
Cartigliano Luparense N.G. N.G.
Delta P. Tolle Cjarlins Muzane N.G. N.G.
Dolomiti Bellunesi Spinea N.G. N.G.
Este Adriese 1906 N.G. N.G.
Union Clodiense San Martino Speme N.G. N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
09/01/2022
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Adriese 1906 Delta P. Tolle N.G. N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Campodarsego N.G. N.G.
Cjarlins Muzane Caldiero Terme N.G. N.G.
Spinea Cartigliano N.G. N.G.
Arzignano V. Union Clodiense N.G. N.G.
Levico Terme Montebelluna N.G. N.G.
Luparense Ambrosiana N.G. N.G.
Mestre Dolomiti Bellunesi N.G. N.G.
San Martino Speme Este N.G. N.G.