Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


Calcio | Giovanili

I Gironi Juniores Serie D 2019/2020

12/08/2019


I Gironi Juniores Serie D 2019/2020

 

 

Girone A: Borgosesia, Bra, Casale, Chieri, Fossano, Verbania, Arconatese, Castellanzese, Inveruno, Legnano, Milano City, Lavagnese, Ligorna, Sanremese, Savona, Vado

 

Girone B: Brusaporto, Caravaggio, Caronnese, Crema, Fanfulla, Folgore Caratese, Nibionnoggiono, Ponte San Pietro, Pro Sesto, Scanzorosciate, Seregno, Sondrio, Tritium, Villa Valle, Virtus CiseranoBergamo, Gozzano

 

Girone C: Adriese, Belluno, Campodarsego, Cartigliano, Chions, Cjarlins Muzane, Este, Luparense, Mestre, Montebelluna, San Luigi, Tamai, Union Clodiense Chioggia, Union Feltre

 

Girone D: Ambrosiana, Breno, Caldiero Terme, Calvina, Ciliverghe, Dro Alto Garda, Legnago, Levico Terme, Mantova, Sporting Franciacorta, Vigasio, Villafranca, Virtus Bolzano

 

Girone E: Alfonsine, Correggese, Fiorenzuola, Forlì, Grassina, Lentigione, Mezzolara, Prato, Progresso, Sammaurese, Sasso Marconi Zola, Savignanese, Scandicci, Vigor Carpaneto

 

Girone F: Atletico Porto Sant'Elpidio, Bastia, Cannara, Foligno, Jesina, Matelica, Montegiorgio, Recanatese, Sangiustese, San Marino, Sporting Trestina, Tolentino

 

Girone G: Aglianese, Aquila Montevarchi, Fezzanese, Follonica Gavorrano, Ghivizzano, Grosseto, Lucchese, Ponsacco, Pontedera, Real Forte Querceta, San Donato Tavarnelle, Sangiovannese, Seravezza, Tuttocuoio

 

Girone H: Academy Ladispoli, Albalonga, Aprilia Racing, Atletico Terme Fiuggi, Cassino, Città di Anagni, Flaminia, Latina, Monterosi, Ostia Mare, Pomezia, Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza, Team Nuova Florida, Trastevere, Vis Artena

 

Girone I: Agropoli, Cavese, Gelbison, Giugliano, Gladiator, Nocerina, Nola, Portici, San Tommaso Calcio, Savoia, Sorrento, Turris

 

Girone L: Audace Cerignola, Avezzano, Bitonto, Chieti, Città di Campobasso,  Fidelis Andria, Foggia, Olympia Agnonese, Pineto, Real Giulianova, San Nicolò Notaresco, Vastese, Vastogirardi

 

Girone M: Brindisi, Casarano, Castrovillari, Città di Fasano, Cittanovese, Corigliano Calabro, Francavilla, Gravina, Grumentum, Nardò, Palmese, Roccella, Taranto, Team Altamura