WWW.MARCHESPORT.INFO
Marcatori 3a Cat Rimini Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Giacomo Gualtieri | Delfini Rimini | 20 | |
Bruno Mazzarini | Pennabilli | 16 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Piva | S. Bartolo G. M. | 15 | |
Gianluca Mastrangelo | S. Bartolo G. M. | 13 | |
Andrea Muccini | Gemmano | 12 | |
Andrea Ricci | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 12 | |
Mattia Briganti | Atletico Viserba | 11 | |
Simone Pacini | Santagatese | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Marco Carol | Gemmano | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Tommaso La Torre | S. Bartolo G. M. | 10 | |
Davide Petrucci | Atletico Viserba | 10 (3 su rigore) | |
Fabrizio Amanzio | S. Bartolo G. M. | 9 | |
Andrea Berardi | Taverna M. | 9 | |
Simone Brunazzi | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 9 | |
Valter Chiussi | Gatteo Mare | 9 | |
Oscar Muratori | Delfini Rimini | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Caminiti | Canonica | 8 | |
Andrea Lappi | Giovane Alta V. | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Cristian Piccari | Pennabilli | 8 | |
Matteo Vendemini | Canonica | 8 | |
Francesco Cecchetti | Atl. Marecchia | 7 | |
Muhamet Lani | Canonica | 7 | |
Mirko Celli | Atl. Marecchia | 6 | |
Andrea Arangio | Montefiorese | 5 | |
Bovi | Atl. Marecchia | 5 | |
Davide Calbucci | Santagatese | 5 | |
Giacomo Cappiello | Delfini Rimini | 5 | |
Nicola Carlini | Delfini Rimini | 5 | |
Giacomo Ciotti | Gemmano | 5 | |
Diego Clementi | Gatteo Mare | 5 | |
Jonathan Longhi Miller | Santagatese | 5 | |
Riccardo Magi | Pennabilli | 5 | |
Giacomo Pecci | Delfini Rimini | 5 | |
Stefano Piccari | Montefiorese | 5 | |
Gonzalo Davide Ponce | S. Bartolo G. M. | 5 | |
Marco Ringucci | Gemmano | 5 | |
Michele Rossi | Pennabilli | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Andrea Albertini | S. Bartolo G. M. | 4 | |
Marco Arangio | Montefiorese | 4 | |
Gabriel Cancellara | Delfini Rimini | 4 | |
Michel Giacomini | Canonica | 4 | |
Fabio Guidi | Atl. Marecchia | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Mirko Marini | Gatteo Mare | 4 | |
Nicholas Sanchi | Taverna M. | 4 | |
Luca Scattolari | Atletico Viserba | 4 | |
Semprini Marco | Atletico Viserba | 4 | |
Lorenzo Zoffoli | Gatteo Mare | 4 | |
Gaetano Ambrosio | Gatteo Mare | 3 | |
Andrea Batarra | S. Bartolo G. M. | 3 | |
Matteo Bertoni | Delfini Rimini | 3 | |
Borreca | Montefiorese | 3 | |
Francesco Coppola | Delfini Rimini | 3 | |
Stefano Dominici | Pennabilli | 3 | |
Fabio Donini | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Luca Grilli | Canonica | 3 | |
Mateos Kalariu | Atletico Viserba | 3 | |
Altin Lisi | Delfini Rimini | 3 | |
Alberto Lotti | Pennabilli | 3 | |
Ignacio Lozada | Gemmano | 3 | |
Nicola Mastrangelo | Montefiorese | 3 | |
Giuseppe Ottaviani | Giovane Alta V. | 3 | |
Alex Partisani | Pennabilli | 3 | |
Filippo Pecci | Montefiorese | 3 | |
Samir Sackic | Taverna M. | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Urbinati | Gatteo Mare | 3 | |
Samuele Valentini | Canonica | 3 | |
Marco Zumella | Perla Verde | 3 | |
Luca Alessandroni | Perla Verde | 2 | |
Andrea Angelini | Montefiorese | 2 | |
Domenico Arpino | Canonica | 2 | |
William Baldini | Giovane Alta V. | 2 | |
Nicoḷ Balducci | Delfini Rimini | 2 | |
Bici Leon | Gatteo Mare | 2 | |
Matteo Buono | Perla Verde | 2 | |
Mirco Campidelli | Canonica | 2 | |
Canini Stefano | Atletico Viserba | 2 | |
Daniel Cipelletti | Atletico Viserba | 2 | |
Matteo Della Martera | S. Bartolo G. M. | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Drudi | Canonica | 2 | |
Mattia Farinella | Atletico Viserba | 2 | |
Mattia Fiuzzi | Delfini Rimini | 2 | |
Emanuele Francolini | Taverna M. | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Fraternali | Giovane Alta V. | 2 | |
Luca Frutti | Perla Verde | 2 | |
Manuel Gabrielli | Santagatese | 3 | |
Enrico Gregorini | S. Bartolo G. M. | 2 | |
Roberto Lampredi | Taverna M. | 2 | |
Daniele Maffei | Pennabilli | 2 | |
Marco Maioli | Montefiorese | 2 | |
Milo Mancini | S. Bartolo G. M. | 2 | |
Matteo Mastrangelo | Montefiorese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Florian Molla | Atletico Viserba | 2 | |
Matteo Ottaviani | Giovane Alta V. | 2 | |
Alessandro Raggini | Gemmano | 2 | |
Mirco Ringucci | Gemmano | 2 | |
Matteo Rossi | Santagatese | 2 | |
Nicola Rossi | S. Bartolo G. M. | 2 | |
Stefano Rossi | Gemmano | 2 | |
Filippo Sensolini | Taverna M. | 2 | |
Dylan Sgrillo | Gatteo Mare | 2 | |
Filippo Spimi | S. Bartolo G. M. | 2 | |
Mattia Stentorei | Atletico Viserba | 2 | |
Francesco Taini | Montefiorese | 2 | |
Marco Tartaglia | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 2 | |
Nicola Tenti | Montefiorese | 2 | |
Maicol Tonelli | Montefiorese | 2 | |
Gabriele Troncale | Perla Verde | 2 | |
Simone Troncale | Perla Verde | 2 | |
Lorenzo Agostinelli | Gatteo Mare | 1 | |
Domenico Altieri | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Mirco Antonelli | Santagatese | 1 | |
Alessio Aruci | Gatteo Mare | 1 | |
Matteo Azzetti | Perla Verde | 1 | |
Berardi Fabio | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Fabio Berardi | S. Bartolo G. M. | 1 | |
Denis Bosnjakovic | Taverna M. | 1 | |
Brand Rivas | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Lorenzo Brandi | Santagatese | 1 | |
Nicoḷ Brighi | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Roberto Brizzi | Pennabilli | 1 | |
Enrico Cabri | Perla Verde | 1 | |
Cappella | S. Bartolo G. M. | 1 | |
Luca Cappellacci | Atl. Marecchia | 1 | |
Cristian Capruzzi | Atl. Marecchia | 1 | |
Paolo Carigi | Santagatese | 1 | |
Nicoḷ Cau | Delfini Rimini | 1 | |
Mattia Ceci | Giovane Alta V. | 1 | |
Matteo Cedrini | Pennabilli | 1 | |
Samuele Contucci | Canonica | 1 | |
Andrea Corbelli | Taverna M. | 1 | |
Mauro De Riso | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Yuri Foschi | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Gabellini | Delfini Rimini | 1 | |
Andrea Gabrielli | Pennabilli | 1 | |
Riccardo Galanti | Giovane Alta V. | 1 | |
Fabio Giunta | Montefiorese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Giuseppe Grieco | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Daniele Guerrini | Santagatese | 1 | |
Andrea Guidi | Montefiorese | 1 | |
Andrea Lanzo | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Antonio Lombardo | Perla Verde | 1 | |
Mari Simone | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Riccardo Masini | Gemmano | 1 | |
Giovanni Mazzoli | Perla Verde | 1 | |
Loris Melchiorri | S. Bartolo G. M. | 1 | |
Danilo Merola | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Mattia Molari | Canonica | 1 | |
Ramiz Musaefendic | Taverna M. | 1 | |
Diego Mussoni | Taverna M. | 1 | |
Alex Nicolini | Gemmano | 1 | |
Ransford Nuer | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Filippo Paccassoni | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Alessandro Panarisi | Taverna M. | 1 | |
Claudio Pari | Delfini Rimini | 1 | |
Enzo Pari | Atl. Marecchia | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Pasini | Canonica | 1 | |
Michele Peroni | Delfini Rimini | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Giovanni Petti | Taverna M. | 1 | |
Pietro Piastra | Delfini Rimini | 1 | |
Elia Pignani | Pennabilli | 1 | |
Mario Pisacane | Taverna M. | 1 | |
Lorenzo Raschi | Canonica | 1 | |
Francesco Reali | Santagatese | 1 | |
Matteo Ricci | Delfini Rimini | 1 | |
Nicola Ripa | Montefiorese | 1 | |
Manuel Rossi | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Yari Sanchi | Giovane Alta V. | 1 | |
Mattia Sarti | Gatteo Mare | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Scano | Gatteo Mare | 1 | |
Gianluca Squadrani | Delfini Rimini | 1 | |
Michele Tonti | Montefiorese | 1 | |
Gian Pietro Vannucci | Atl. Marecchia | 1 | |
Christian Zamagna | Delfini Rimini | 1 | |
Donald Zenunaj | Santagatese | 1 | |
Umberto Zuccarelli | Taverna M. | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Rimini Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Pierluigi Amadori | Montefiorese | 1 | |
Davide Bartolomei | Montefiorese | 1 | |
Bozzi | Gemmano | 1 | |
Francesco Corbelli | Gemmano | 1 | |
Giuseppe Fazi | S. Bartolo G. M. | 1 | |
Muhamet Lani | Canonica | 1 | |
Luca Roncoroni | Perla Verde | 1 |