WWW.MARCHESPORT.INFO
Marcatori 3a Cat FO-CE Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Gaetano Toscano | Longianese | 21 (5 su rigore) | |
Djenis Ibraimi | Fiumanese | 16 (1 su rigore) | |
Serigne Faye | Fiumanese | 14 | |
Cecchi | U. Sammartinese | 13 (3 su rigore) | |
Luca Agostini | Real Meldola | 12 | |
Consalvo | Junior Gambettola | 12 (6 su rigore) | |
Geri Kazazi | Fiumanese | 12 | |
Marco Moca | Real Cesenatico | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Frignani | Junior Gambettola | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Cosmin Moisuc | Real Meldola | 11 | |
Matteo Bertaccini | S. Colombano Italtex | 10 | |
Alessandro Olivastri | G.P. Vigne | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Claudio Berardi | G.P. Vigne | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Bianchi | G.P. Vigne | 9 | |
Stefano Brigliadori | Longianese | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Casadei | Artusianna Calcio | 9 | |
Marco Casamenti | Bagnolo Calcio | 9 (4 su rigore) | |
Wack Fall | Fiumanese | 9 | |
Marco Zambelli | Sp. Valbidente | 9 | |
Yannick Sven Kaiser | Real Cesenatico | 8 | |
Ripari | U. Sammartinese | 8 | |
Sebastiano Tartagni | Sp. Valbidente | 8 | |
Luca Calmanti | Bagnolo Calcio | 7 | |
Badara Diop | Real Cesenatico | 7 | |
Guidi | Junior Gambettola | 7 | |
Vittorio Emanuele Lorusso | G.P. Vigne | 7 | |
Riccardo Minoccheri | Bertinoro | 7 | |
Simone Primavera | S. Colombano Italtex | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Capital Vaccaro | Sp. Valbidente | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Abdourahman Badjan | Fiumanese | 6 | |
Marco Casi | S. Colombano Italtex | 6 (5 su rigore) | |
Michele Gurioli | Atl. Dovadola | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Avni Idrizi | Fiumanese | 6 | |
Andrea Marcuzzi | Longianese | 6 | |
Emanuele Orioli | Atl. Dovadola | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Marck Bravaccini | G.P. Vigne | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Manuel Camagni | Artusianna Calcio | 5 | |
Guienne | U. Sammartinese | 5 | |
Mattia La Valle | Artusianna Calcio | 5 | |
El Mehdi Olkama | S. Colombano Italtex | 5 | |
Marco Pasqui | Atl. Dovadola | 5 | |
Vittorio Sorrentino | Sanzili | 5 | |
Cesare Strada | Real Meldola | 5 | |
Abbati | U. Sammartinese | 4 | |
Lorenzo Biondi | Bagnolo Calcio | 4 | |
Lorenzo Borgelli | G.P. Vigne | 4 | |
Mattia Caminati | Sanzili | 4 | |
Matteo Cangini | Sp. Valbidente | 4 | |
Sergio Caputo | S. Colombano Italtex | 4 | |
Davide Carbonari | Atl. Dovadola | 4 | |
Gianluca Carestia | Real Cesenatico | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Casamenti | Atl. Dovadola | 4 | |
Alessandro D'Altri | Real Meldola | 4 | |
Alexandru Florea | Bertinoro | 4 | |
Tommaso Girelli | Real Meldola | 4 | |
Hansal Farid | Bertinoro | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Michel Massa | Artusianna Calcio | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Stefano Niero | Artusianna Calcio | 4 | |
Emanuele Pedota | Bagnolo Calcio | 4 | |
Enrico Serri | Bagnolo Calcio | 4 | |
Aldini | Junior Gambettola | 3 | |
Alessio Aruci | Real Cesenatico | 3 | |
Bevilacqua | Junior Gambettola | 3 | |
Camporesi Andrea | Atl. Dovadola | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Cangini | Bertinoro | 3 | |
Ceccarelli | Atl. Dovadola | 3 | |
Franco | Junior Gambettola | 3 | |
Alberto Geroldi | Bagnolo Calcio | 3 | |
Thomas Giunchedi | Sp. Valbidente | 3 | |
Alessandro Magnani | Longianese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Manieri | Bagnolo Calcio | 3 | |
Gianmarco Pergolini | Atl. Dovadola | 3 | |
Enrico Rossi | G.P. Vigne | 3 | |
Alessandro Spighi | Bertinoro | 3 | |
Tsebrivskyi | U. Sammartinese | 3 | |
Zammarian | U. Sammartinese | 3 | |
Luca Basini | G.P. Vigne | 2 | |
Lorenzo Bentivogli | Bagnolo Calcio | 2 | |
Gian Marco Bevoni | Real Meldola | 2 | |
Enrico Cicognani | G.P. Vigne | 2 | |
Francesco Colombo | G.P. Vigne | 2 | |
Ciro Esposito | Sanzili | 2 | |
Elia Fabbri | Real Cesenatico | 2 | |
Yuri Faedi | Sanzili | 2 | |
Luca Fantini | Artusianna Calcio | 2 | |
Mirko Fiordellisi | Bagnolo Calcio | 2 | |
Marco Francesconi | Longianese | 2 | |
Fusconi | U. Sammartinese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Guidi | S. Colombano Italtex | 2 | |
Mergim Halili | Bertinoro | 2 | |
Gianmaria Liverani | Artusianna Calcio | 2 | |
Michele Masini | Bagnolo Calcio | 2 | |
Elia Massa | Sanzili | 2 | |
Riccardo Massa | Bertinoro | 2 | |
Fabio Myrtezai | Longianese | 2 | |
Navetta | U. Sammartinese | 2 | |
Nicolas Novellini | Atl. Dovadola | 2 | |
Fabio Pace | Real Meldola | 2 | |
Parlanti | U. Sammartinese | 2 | |
Pedota | Bagnolo Calcio | 2 | |
Petrini Stefano | Sp. Valbidente | 2 | |
Andrea Pezzi | Fiumanese | 2 | |
Alex Pieraccini | Bagnolo Calcio | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Pollarini | Junior Gambettola | 2 | |
Riccardo Rani | Bertinoro | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Soufiane Ratmi | Sp. Valbidente | 2 | |
Samuele Remor | Sanzili | 2 | |
Simone Ricci | Sp. Valbidente | 2 | |
Stefano Ricci | Sp. Valbidente | 2 | |
Giovanni Rosanelli | Atl. Dovadola | 2 | |
Ciro Ruggiero | Sanzili | 2 | |
Michele Senni | Sanzili | 2 | |
Pierpaolo Tassani | S. Colombano Italtex | 2 | |
Fabio Urbinati | Real Cesenatico | 2 | |
Marcello Ursillo | S. Colombano Italtex | 2 | |
Gianluca Valgiusti | Bertinoro | 2 | |
Atl. Dovadola | 1 | ||
Cristian Alessandri | G.P. Vigne | 1 | |
Fabio Alessandri | Real Cesenatico | 1 | |
Jeton Azemi | Real Meldola | 1 | |
Kevin Babbi | Sanzili | 1 | |
Marco Bagnolini | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Abdoul Rachid Bance | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Fradj Ben Mohamed | G.P. Vigne | 1 | |
Nicola Bentivogli | Real Meldola | 1 | |
Andrea Berti | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Filippo Bianchi | Real Cesenatico | 1 | |
Bisceglia | U. Sammartinese | 1 | |
Bitraj | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Davide Bonandi | Real Cesenatico | 1 | |
Luca Bonduri | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Ouissam Bourkadi | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Bouslami | Junior Gambettola | 1 | |
Ciro Brusciano | Bertinoro | 1 | |
Alessandro Bucci | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Filippo Buranti | Bertinoro | 1 | |
Burnazzi | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Gianluca Burnazzi | Bertinoro | 1 | |
Jacopo Cappelli | Longianese | 1 | |
Caputo | U. Sammartinese | 1 | |
Nicola Castellucci | Bertinoro | 1 | |
David Cavallucci | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Jacopo Comandini | Sanzili | 1 | |
Francesco Crociati | Longianese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Pierluigi Di Marco | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Filippo Fabbri | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Matteo Fabbri | Longianese | 1 | |
Simone Fabbri | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Nicolas Fagnocchi | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Marco Fattori | Real Cesenatico | 1 | |
Davide Ferraro | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Lorenzo Fiumana | Sanzili | 1 | |
Riccardo Formiani | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Simone Forti | Bertinoro | 1 | |
Fabio Foschi | Real Meldola | 1 | |
Federico Galeotti | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Samuele Garattoni | Real Cesenatico | 1 | |
Guebre | U. Sammartinese | 1 | |
Gianluca Labbate | G.P. Vigne | 1 | |
Yacouba Lengane | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Limongiello | U. Sammartinese | 1 | |
Cristian Matteoni | Longianese | 1 | |
Carmine Mena | G.P. Vigne | 1 | |
Filippo Mingarini | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Simone Motta | Longianese | 1 | |
Davide Murolo | Bertinoro | 1 | |
Manuel Nardi | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Emanuele Neri | Atl. Dovadola | 1 | |
Patrignani | Junior Gambettola | 1 | |
Carlo Yuri Penta | Real Meldola | 1 | |
Davide Perilli | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Gianluca Pironi | Bertinoro | 1 | |
Emilio Poni | Bertinoro | 1 | |
Said Radi | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Antonio Ravindran | Atl. Dovadola | 1 | |
Scarponi | Junior Gambettola | 1 | |
Luca Tonelli | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Elia Valentini | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Raffaele Vargas | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Romeo Versari | Sanzili | 1 | |
Andrea Zaccarelli | Real Meldola | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 3a Cat FO-CE Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Filippo Buranti | Bertinoro | 2 | |
Cristopher Tesei | Bertinoro | 2 | |
Jacopo Cappelli | Longianese | 1 | |
Jacopo Negosanti | Longianese | 1 | |
Andrea Petrini | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Scarponi | Junior Gambettola | 1 |