Marcatori Eccellenza A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Giordano Napolano Porto d'Ascoli 15 (2 su rigore)
Salvatore Mastronunzio Montefano 13 (3 su rigore)
Alex Ambrosini Anconitana 11
Enrico Bartolini Atl. Gallo Colb. 11 (2 su rigore)
Luca Fraternali Urbania 11 (3 su rigore)
Denny Carsetti Atletico Alma 10 (2 su rigore)
Manuel Muratori Atl. Gallo Colb. 10 (2 su rigore)
Riccardo Pierandrei Marina 9
Guido Galli Castelfidardo 8 (1 su rigore)
Henri Shiba Castelfidardo 8 (2 su rigore)
Shiba Henry Castelfidardo 8 (2 su rigore)
Lorenzo Braconi Castelfidardo 7
Galli Guido Castelfidardo 7
Tommaso Battisti Forsempronese 6 (1 su rigore)
Gianfranco D'Errico Vigor Senigallia 6 (2 su rigore)
Giorgio Galli S. Marco S.no Lorese 6
Tommaso Gregorini Marina 6
Luca Jacchetta Valdichienti 6
Simone Pennacchioni Valdichienti 6
Matteo Piergallini Vigor Senigallia 6
Giorgio Valentini Porto d'Ascoli 6
Giovanni Barattini Forsempronese 5
Simone Bonacci Montefano 5
Braconi Lorenzo Castelfidardo 5
De Pancis Michele Grottammare 5
Esteban Giambuzzi Anconitana 5
Roberto Latini Montefano 5
Lorenzo Lucciarini Urbania 5
Luca Magnanelli Anconitana 5
Mansour Mohammed Anconitana 5
Mohamed Mansour Anconitana 5
Davide Montagnoli Fabriano Cerreto 5 (4 su rigore)
Denis Pesaresi Vigor Senigallia 5 (1 su rigore)
Reilly Fionn Atl. Azzurra Colli 5
Fionn Reilly Atl. Azzurra Colli 5
Simone Rizzato Atl. Gallo Colb. 5
Roberto Stacchiotti Atl. Azzurra Colli 5
Emanuele Aliffi S. Marco S.no Lorese 4
Matteo Baldini Marina 4
Castellano Emanuele Valdichienti 4
Nicola Fiore Anconitana 4
Luca Paradisi Forsempronese 4 (1 su rigore)
Emanuele Piermattei Sassoferrato G. 4
Paolo Bellucci Sassoferrato G. 3
Ivan Cantucci Urbania 3
Ciabuschi Jonathan Grottammare 3
Vincenzo Liccardi Anconitana 3
Elias Marengo Fabriano Cerreto 3
Luca Marongiu Atletico Alma 3
Lorenzo Pagliari Forsempronese 3
Cristian Trombetta Anconitana 3
Davide Verdesi Porto d'Ascoli 3
Igor Zeetti Castelfidardo 3
Adami Gianluca Valdichienti 2 (1 su rigore)
Emiliano Bartoli Atletico Alma 2
Alessio Bracciatelli Castelfidardo 2
Michele Carbonari Vigor Senigallia 2
Jacopo Carissimi Sassoferrato G. 2
Cavaliere Simone Fabriano Cerreto 2 (1 su rigore)
Jacopo Ciarmela Porto d'Ascoli 2
Francesco Cinotti Vigor Senigallia 2
Massimo Conti Forsempronese 2
De Cesare Niicolò Grottammare 2
De Cesare Niicolò Grottammare 2
Matteo Della Spoletina Fabriano Cerreto 2
Stefano Fiscaletti Atl. Azzurra Colli 2
Andrea Lattanzi Valdichienti 2
Alessandro Loberti Forsempronese 2
Lorenzo Mancini Atl. Azzurra Colli 2
Marco Monterubbianesi Valdichienti 2
Matteo Palmucci Montefano 2
Elia Patrignani Urbania 2
Tomas Pavone Atl. Azzurra Colli 2
Luca Procacci Sassoferrato G. 2
Puca Andrea Castelfidardo 2
Andrea Puca Castelfidardo 2
Alessio Ribichini Marina 2
Luca Rossi Porto d'Ascoli 2
Ruggeri Samuele Fabriano Cerreto 2
Sacchi Lorenzo Urbania 2
Savelli Andrea Vigor Senigallia 2
Andrea Savelli Vigor Senigallia 2
Matteo Sensi Porto d'Ascoli 2
Andrea Siena Vigor Senigallia 2
Davide Zandri Forsempronese 2
Aquino Carlos Tomas Montefano 1
Bartolini Atl. Gallo Colb. 1
Nicolas Battistelli Sassoferrato G. 1
Federico Benvenuti Atletico Alma 1
Mirko Bicchiarelli Urbania 1
Borghetti Pierluigi Anconitana 1
Nicola Bozzi Urbania 1
Carlo Buresta Forsempronese 1
Alessandro Cameruccio Anconitana 1
Andrea Capponi Castelfidardo 1
Simone Nicola Cavaliere Atletico Alma 1
Andrea Censori S. Marco S.no Lorese 1
Angelo Cernaz Atl. Azzurra Colli 1
Elia Ciucci Valdichienti 1
Salvatore Cusimano Fabriano Cerreto 1
Kevin Dauti Fabriano Cerreto 1
Luca De Angelis Atletico Alma 1
Mattia Di Antonio Atl. Azzurra Colli 1 (1 su rigore)
Alessio Donati Montefano 1
Solomon Enow Valdichienti 1
Ferrari Grottammare 1
Gonzalo Ferreyra Fabriano Cerreto 1
Luigi Fontana Forsempronese 1
Francioni Emanuele Sassoferrato G. 1
Matteo Frinconi S. Marco S.no Lorese 1
Gabaldi Massimiliano S. Marco S.no Lorese 1
Michele Gabbianelli Atletico Alma 1
Ilario Gabrielli Porto d'Ascoli 1
Tommaso Gabrielloni Marina 1
Giovanni Gallotti Forsempronese 1
Giorgio S. Marco S.no Lorese 1
Enrico Giunchetti Atletico Alma 1
Iovannisci Grottammare 1
Iovannisci GianMarco Atl. Azzurra Colli 1 (1 su rigore)
Iovannisci GianMarco Atl. Azzurra Colli 1 (1 su rigore)
Roberto Iuvalè S. Marco S.no Lorese 1
Michele Labate Urbania 1
Lanza Grottammare 1
Lanza Ruggero Grottammare 1
Lapi Cristiano Sassoferrato G. 1
Andrea Lazzari Vigor Senigallia 1
Fabio Leopardi Atl. Azzurra Colli 1
Rinaldo Lispi Fabriano Cerreto 1
Enrico Magi Galluzzi Vigor Senigallia 1
Nicola Marini Marina 1
Alessandro Mattioli S. Marco S.no Lorese 1
Michele Monno Sassoferrato G. 1
Nicholas Rodolfo Monserrat Atl. Azzurra Colli 1
Emanuele Moretti Atletico Alma 1
Enrico Nacciarriti Vigor Senigallia 1
Andrea Nobili Atl. Gallo Colb. 1
Nicola Palazzi Atletico Alma 1
Pablo Cesar Panichelli Valdichienti 1
Alex Patarchi Forsempronese 1
Lorenzo Piergallini Atl. Azzurra Colli 1
Michele Piermattei Sassoferrato G. 1
Antonio Polisena Atl. Azzurra Colli 1
Matteo Rossi Urbania 1
Filippo Rotondo Vigor Senigallia 1
Samuele Ruggeri Porto d'Ascoli 1
Sanamè Eddy Porto d'Ascoli 1
Sanci Gabriele S. Marco S.no Lorese 1
Francesco Savelli Marina 1
Gianmarco Simone Marina 1
Samuele Stortini Fabriano Cerreto 1
Silvio Stangoni Atl. Azzurra Colli 1
Edoardo Tartabini Valdichienti 1
Thomas Temellini Urbania 1
Tittarelli Gabriele Porto d'Ascoli 1
Andrea Tracanna S. Marco S.no Lorese 1
Niccolò Urso Atletico Alma 1
Ivan Visciano Anconitana 1
Nicola Vitali Vigor Senigallia 1
Zadula Ezequiel Anconitana 1
Manuel Zingaretti Atletico Alma 1

Auto-marcatori Eccellenza A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Andrea Nobili Atl. Gallo Colb. 1