Marcatori Promozione A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Francesco Maria Messina Mondolfo 13
Carlo Mongiello Osimana 12 (2 su rigore)
Daniele Api Moie Vallesina 10 (1 su rigore)
Tommaso Mazzoni Villa S. Martino 10 (3 su rigore)
Salifu Saine LMV Urbino 1921 10 (2 su rigore)
Lorenzo Alessandroni Biagio Nazzaro 9 (1 su rigore)
Simone Bracci Mondolfo 9 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Bucefalo Cantiano Calcio 9 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Capecci I. Lorenzini 9
Marco Carboni I. Lorenzini 8 (1 su rigore)
Manuel Dell'Aquila Osimana 7 (2 su rigore)
Elia Donzelli V. Castelfidardo-O 7
William Gioacchini Biagio Nazzaro 7
Nicola Mancini Valfoglia 7
Moschini Luca Filottranese 7
Luca Moschini Filottranese 7
Matteo Arcangeli Moie Vallesina 6 (2 su rigore)
Federico Pascali Passatempese 6
Andrea Staffolani Passatempese 6 (3 su rigore)
Vegliò Francesco Gabicce Gradara 6
Matteo Borocci Moie Vallesina 5
Nicola Cardinali I. Lorenzini 5 (3 su rigore)
Carucci Francesco Cantiano Calcio 5
Francesco Carucci Cantiano Calcio 5
Pascali Federico Passatempese 5
Leonardo Rossini Biagio Nazzaro 5 (4 su rigore)
Kevin Trudo Moie Vallesina 5
Vaierani Davide Gabicce Gradara 5 (1 su rigore)
Bastianoni Federico Gabicce Gradara 4
Nicolò Brandoni Osimostazione C.D. 4
Davide Camilletti Osimostazione C.D. 4
Gianluca Candidi V. Castelfidardo-O 4
Joaquin Carrion Camerano Calcio 4
Kevin Gresta Olimpia Marzocca 4 (1 su rigore)
Nicolò Parasecoli Biagio Nazzaro 4
Pieralisi Tommaso Biagio Nazzaro 4
Andrea Sabbatini Valfoglia 4
Michele Simoncelli Camerano Calcio 4 (2 su rigore)
Matteo Agostinelli V. Castelfidardo-O 3
Filippo Carnevali Filottranese 3
Umberto Cazzola LMV Urbino 1921 3
Simone Clementi Osimostazione C.D. 3
Matteo Damiani LMV Urbino 1921 3 (1 su rigore)
Donati Lorenzo Gabicce Gradara 3
Luca Fiorelli LMV Urbino 1921 3 (3 su rigore)
Lorenzo Genghini Cantiano Calcio 3
Marco Giuliani Osimostazione C.D. 3
Luca Giulietti Camerano Calcio 3 (1 su rigore)
Gori Christian Valfoglia 3
Lorenzo Marconi Osimostazione C.D. 3
Rodolfo Montanari Olimpia Marzocca 3
Mattia Perna V. Castelfidardo-O 3
Danilo Giovanni Roberto Olimpia Marzocca 3
Sabattini Alberto Gabicce Gradara 3
Sabattini Alberto Gabicce Gradara 3
Lorenzo Tomba Olimpia Marzocca 3
Filippo Angradi Cantiano Calcio 2
Diego Bernardini Cantiano Calcio 2
Christian Calvigioni Osimostazione C.D. 2 (1 su rigore)
Alberto Carletti Orsini Mondolfo 2
Nicolas Cenciarini Valfoglia 2
Nicola Cercaci Filottranese 2
D'antonio Lorenzo Camerano Calcio 2
Francesco Esposito Osimostazione C.D. 2
Fabbri Matteo Gabicce Gradara 2
Garcia Ismael Pablo Osimana 2
Mattia Giovagnoli Biagio Nazzaro 2
Simone Gregorini I. Lorenzini 2
Andrea Manzotti Passatempese 2
Matias Martin Miramontes Osimana 2
Massimiliano Nemo Passatempese 2
Matteo Nicoletti Pini Filottranese 2
Diego Nitrati Filottranese 2
Giacomo Nobili Villa S. Martino 2
Alessio Pasquini Osimana 2
Francesco Polenta V. Castelfidardo-O 2
Davide Righi I. Lorenzini 2
Roselli Manuel Gabicce Gradara 2
Michele Santoni V. Castelfidardo-O 2 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Sanviti Olimpia Marzocca 2
Andrea Strappini Filottranese 2
Alex Terrè Biagio Nazzaro 2
Matteo Angelini Villa S. Martino 1
Bacchielli Filippo Gabicce Gradara 1
Diego Berti Villa S. Martino 1
Aleks Beta Mondolfo 1
Fabio Bianchi Cantiano Calcio 1
Elia Binda Villa S. Martino 1
Boccolini Andrea Camerano Calcio 1
Alberto Bonvini Olimpia Marzocca 1
Valerio Borgognoni Passatempese 1
Danilo Brocca Mondolfo 1
Lamberto Brunori Olimpia Marzocca 1
Matteo Capocasa Passatempese 1
Nicolò Carboni I. Lorenzini 1
Michele Carini V. Castelfidardo-O 1
Pasquale Casalnuovo LMV Urbino 1921 1
Alessandro Castorina Passatempese 1
Edoardo Cecchetti Biagio Nazzaro 1
Luca Ciaramitaro Osimana 1
Michele Ciufoli Cantiano Calcio 1
Tommaso Colombaretti Moie Vallesina 1
Carlo Maria Corneli Filottranese 1
Costa Lorenzo Gabicce Gradara 1
Duranti Gianmarco Passatempese 1
Gianmarco Duranti Valfoglia 1
Mirko Falcinelli Olimpia Marzocca 1
Michele Fontana Mondolfo 1
Alessandro Franzoni Camerano Calcio 1
Fabio Carlo Giudici LMV Urbino 1921 1
Enrico Giuliani Valfoglia 1
Grandicelli Luca Gabicce Gradara 1
Grassi Gabicce Gradara 1
Longo Jacopo LMV Urbino 1921 1
Elia Magi Passatempese 1
Andrea Magini Moie Vallesina 1
Marco Maraschio Passatempese 1 (1 su rigore)
Alessio Martellucci Moie Vallesina 1
Michele Maria Martiri Osimostazione C.D. 1
Davide Mattioli LMV Urbino 1921 1
Moschini Olimpia Marzocca 1
Elhadji Niang LMV Urbino 1921 1
Mirko Paialunga Biagio Nazzaro 1
Giacomo Penacchini I. Lorenzini 1
Filippo Pianelli Olimpia Marzocca 1
Gianmarco Pigini Olimpia Marzocca 1
Postacchini Passatempese 1
Andrea Ricci Mondolfo 1
Francesco Romanski Filottranese 1
Federico Rossi Camerano Calcio 1
Tommaso Rossi Olimpia Marzocca 1
Diego Rossini I. Lorenzini 1
Matteo Rossini Osimostazione C.D. 1
Andrea Sanchini LMV Urbino 1921 1
Giovanni Sanchini LMV Urbino 1921 1
Nicola Santini Camerano Calcio 1
Mattia Santoni Camerano Calcio 1
Elia Santoni Biagio Nazzaro 1
Matteo Serafini Valfoglia 1
Nicolò Severini Camerano Calcio 1
Severini Nicolò Passatempese 1
Lorenzo Spinelli Moie Vallesina 1
Stella Biagio Nazzaro 1
Simone Storani V. Castelfidardo-O 1
Taddei Michele Camerano Calcio 1
Terrè Alex Biagio Nazzaro 1
Alessandro Togni Moie Vallesina 1
Luca Travaglini Mondolfo 1
Luca Vampa LMV Urbino 1921 1
Federico Zandri Mondolfo 1

Auto-marcatori Promozione A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Pierpaolo Balducci Moie Vallesina 1
Diego Berti Villa S. Martino 1
Francesco Mandolini Passatempese 1
Francesco Maria Messina Mondolfo 1
Passeri Gabicce Gradara 1
Perez De Vera Raul Mondolfo 1
Lorenzo Spinelli Moie Vallesina 1