Marcatori Promozione A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Cordella Giovanni Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 8
Simone Nicola Cavaliere Osimostazione C.D. 7 (2 su rigore)
Cinotti Francesco Gabicce Gradara 7 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Pagliardini Fermignanese 7
Lorenzo Alessandroni Osimana 6
Carlo Coppari Filottranese 6
Samuele Marchi Sassoferrato G. 6
Vegliò Francesco Gabicce Gradara 6
Tommaso Cocchi K-Sport Montecchio 5
Giobellina Pietro Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 5
Christian Gori Fermignanese 5
Nicolò Lanari Portuali C. Ancona 5
Luca Mascambruni Portuali C. Ancona 5 (1 su rigore)
Luca Moschini Olimpia Marzocca 5 (1 su rigore)
Federico Paolini Olimpia Marzocca 5 (1 su rigore)
Tonuzi Ardit V. Castelfidardo-O 5
Lamberto Brunori Olimpia Marzocca 4
Alex Buonaventura Osimana 4
Diomede Luca Valfoglia 4
Ferreyra Gonzalo Passatempese 4
Mandolini Francesco Passatempese 4
Martiri Michele Maria Passatempese 4 (2 su rigore)
Pennacchioni Simone V. Castelfidardo-O 4
Rombini Federico V. Castelfidardo-O 4
Simone Russo Villa S. Martino 4
Andrea Savini Portuali C. Ancona 4 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Angelini Villa S. Martino 3 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Arcangeli Moie Vallesina 3 (1 su rigore)
Federico Bastianoni K-Sport Montecchio 3
Capecci Andrea Ilario Lorenzini 3 (1 su rigore)
Donati Lorenzo Valfoglia 3
Ferrante Salvatore Portuali C. Ancona 3
Pablo Ismael Garcia Loreto A.D. 3 (2 su rigore)
Maggioli Manuel Gabicce Gradara 3
Lucio Matias Micucci Osimana 3
Andrea Staffolani Filottranese 3
Trerè Alex V. Castelfidardo-O 3
Satian Alessandrini Loreto A.D. 2
Denis Balleroni Villa S. Martino 2
Matteo Borocci Moie Vallesina 2
Luca Braccioni Fermignanese 2 (1 su rigore)
Carboni Marco Ilario Lorenzini 2
Carini MIchele V. Castelfidardo-O 2
Catena Federico Passatempese 2
Nicolas Cercaci Moie Vallesina 2
Mattia Chiaraberta Filottranese 2
Alessio Chioccolini Sassoferrato G. 2
Costa Lorenzo Gabicce Gradara 2
Jonathan Di Carlo Villa S. Martino 2
Fraternali Alessandro Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 2
Martin Leopoldo Garcia Loreto A.D. 2 (1 su rigore)
Giunchetti Luigi Valfoglia 2
Grandicelli Luca Gabicce Gradara 2
Douglas Kwame Gyabaa Osimostazione C.D. 2
Michele Labate Fermignanese 2
Francesco Madonna Osimana 2
Nicola Mancini K-Sport Montecchio 2 (1 su rigore)
Antonio Montesano Osimana 2
Lorenzo Mosca Moie Vallesina 2
Alessio Pasquini Osimana 2
Alessio Passeri Sassoferrato G. 2
Lucio Peluso K-Sport Montecchio 2
Nikolas Ruben Proesmans Osimana 2
Rocchi Luca Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 2
Francesco Romanski Filottranese 2
Luca Rossetti Moie Vallesina 2
Rossini Diego Ilario Lorenzini 2 (1 su rigore)
Sabbadini Andrea Ilario Lorenzini 2
Sanviti Filippo Ilario Lorenzini 2
Savelli Andrea Ilario Lorenzini 2
Serafini Gianluigi Valfoglia 2
Michele Taddei Osimostazione C.D. 2
Lorenzo Testoni Osimostazione C.D. 2
Manuel Tonucci K-Sport Montecchio 2
Kevin Trudo Moie Vallesina 2
Zanigni Andrea Villa S. Martino 2
Aiudi Ilario Lorenzini 1
Daniele Api Moie Vallesina 1
Alessandro Arcuri Olimpia Marzocca 1
Luca Bassotti Osimostazione C.D. 1
Damiano Bianconi Sassoferrato G. 1
Marco Bigoni Loreto A.D. 1
Giuseppe Bolzonetti K-Sport Montecchio 1
Nicola Bozzi Fermignanese 1
Federico Bravi Fermignanese 1
Alex Bruscia Fermignanese 1
Capi Valfoglia 1
Capomagi Lorenzo Passatempese 1
Cardinali Ilario Lorenzini 1
Filippo Carnevali Filottranese 1
Cecnciarini Nicholas Valfoglia 1
Ciaroni Alessandro Gabicce Gradara 1
Andrea Clementi Olimpia Marzocca 1
Tommaso Colombaretti Moie Vallesina 1
Stefano Colombo Sassoferrato G. 1
Di Nuzzo Luigi Sassoferrato G. 1 (1 su rigore)
Elia Donzelli Osimana 1
Marco Gaggiotti Sassoferrato G. 1 (1 su rigore)
Gambacotta NIccolò V. Castelfidardo-O 1
Gettaione Giovanni Cantiano Calcio 1
Gioielli Luca V. Castelfidardo-O 1
Giulietti Luca Ilario Lorenzini 1
Gregorini Gian Marco Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 1
Iannacci Lorenzzo Passatempese 1
Filippo Lucci Portuali C. Ancona 1
Lorenzo Lucciarini K-Sport Montecchio 1
Magnani Filippo Valfoglia 1
Alessandro Marconi Filottranese 1
Marconi Lorenzo Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 1
Thomas Marzioni Portuali C. Ancona 1
Tommaso Mazzari K-Sport Montecchio 1
Tommaso Mazzoni Villa S. Martino 1 (1 su rigore)
Rodolfo Montanari Olimpia Marzocca 1
Notti Thoma Passatempese 1
Dino Olari Villa S. Martino 1
Leonardo Palazzo Loreto A.D. 1
Thomas Paoli Villa S. Martino 1
Andrea Patarchi Fermignanese 1
Luca Patrizi Osimana 1
Francesco Pelosi Portuali C. Ancona 1
Gianmarco Pigini Olimpia Marzocca 1
Alessandro Pizzuto Osimana 1
Nicola Polidori Portuali C. Ancona 1
Alessandro Proietti Cantiano Calcio 1
Alessio Ribichini Portuali C. Ancona 1
Ricciotti Valfoglia 1 (1 su rigore)
Ricciotti Diego Valfoglia 1
Davide Righi Villa S. Martino 1
Danilo Giovanni Roberto Olimpia Marzocca 1
Mario Romano Villa S. Martino 1
Francesco Romitelli Cantiano Calcio 1
Roselli Gabicce Gradara 1 (1 su rigore)
Niccolò Rossi K-Sport Montecchio 1 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Rossini Filottranese 1
Sabatini Alberto Gabicce Gradara 1
Santoni V. Castelfidardo-O 1
Santoni Gianluca Passatempese 1
Santoni Michele V. Castelfidardo-O 1
Scoccimarro Dennis Valfoglia 1
Serafini Matteo Gabicce Gradara 1
Andrea Strappini Filottranese 1
Francesco Streccioni Loreto A.D. 1
Filippo Tamburini K-Sport Montecchio 3
Ulloa Gabicce Gradara 1
Giorgio Vagnini Villa S. Martino 1

Auto-marcatori Promozione A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Filottranese 1
Carnevali Filippo Filottranese 1
Di Sabato Ilario Lorenzini 1
Santoni V. Castelfidardo-O 1
xxxxx Valfoglia 1
Zoli Passatempese 1