Marcatori Promozione A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Gaetano De Marco Portuali C. Dorica 12
Fraternali Luca Unione C. Pergolese 10
Davide Montagnoli Biagio Nazzaro 10 (5 su rigore)
Manuel Muratori S. Orso 1980 10 (2 su rigore)
Jonathan Nardone I.L. Barbara M. 10
Tommaso Pieralisi Moie Vallesina 10 (1 su rigore)
Luca Canulli Biagio Nazzaro 9
Canulli Luca Biagio Nazzaro 9
Costantini Tommaso Gabicce Gradara 9 (4 su rigore)
Riccardo Pierandrei Marina 9
Giacomo Renzi Vismara 2008 8
Liborio Zuppardo Fabriano Cerreto 8
Aleks Beta Castelfrettese 7
Lorenzo Donati S. Orso 1980 7
Giulio Giannelli Villa S. Martino 7
Francesco Maria Messina Villa S. Martino 7 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Bartomioli Valfoglia 6
Matteo Camilloni Osimostazione C.D. 6
Riccardo Cicci Fabriano Cerreto 6
Stefano Gramaccia Fabriano Cerreto 6
Michele Labate Fermignanese 1923 6
Torsani Alessandro Gabicce Gradara 6
Simone Bezziccheri Fabriano Cerreto 5
Francesco Cinotti Fermignanese 1923 5 (3 su rigore)
Luca Diomede Valfoglia 5
Mattia Lazzarini Portuali C. Dorica 5
Mani Kristian Gabicce Gradara 5 (1 su rigore)
Thomas Marzioni Portuali C. Dorica 5
Luca Mascambruni Portuali C. Dorica 5 (1 su rigore)
Paolini Federico A. Mondolfo Marotta 5
Francesco Tartaglia Villa S. Martino 5
Federico Balducci Valfoglia 4
Simone Brega I.L. Barbara M. 4
Carbonari Michele Unione C. Pergolese 4 (3 su rigore)
Luigi Fontana S. Orso 1980 4
Marco Maiorano Marina 4 (2 su rigore)
Mattia Pagnini Vismara 2008 4 (1 su rigore)
Thomas Paoli Villa S. Martino 4 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Passeri Valfoglia 4
Luca Rocchi Castelfrettese 4
Matteo Rragami A. Mondolfo Marotta 4
Samuele Stortini Fabriano Cerreto 4
Lorenzo Testoni Marina 4
Omar Ubertini I.L. Barbara M. 4
Denis Balleroni Villa S. Martino 3
Nicola Bozzi Fermignanese 1923 3
Bucefalo Alessandro Unione C. Pergolese 3
Giacomo Calvaresi Fermignanese 1923 3
Nicolò Carboni Moie Vallesina 3
Nicola Cardinali Biagio Nazzaro 3
Nicola Gabrielli Marina 3
Matteo Marinelli Villa S. Martino 3
Morganti Luca A. Mondolfo Marotta 3
Mattia Morsucci I.L. Barbara M. 3
Lorenzo Mosca Moie Vallesina 3 (2 su rigore)
Enrico Nacciarriti Marina 3 (1 su rigore)
Pantaleoni Matteo Villa S. Martino 3
Pierri Giuseppe Gabicce Gradara 3
Luca Rossetti Moie Vallesina 3
Andrea Savini Portuali C. Dorica 3
Riccardo Serpicelli I.L. Barbara M. 3
Gianmarco Simone Castelfrettese 3
Lucio Tartaglia Villa S. Martino 3
Eugenio Ugolini Villa S. Martino 3
Alessandri Lorenzo Unione C. Pergolese 2
Pierpaolo Balducci Moie Vallesina 2
Giovanni Beninati Vismara 2008 2
Lamberto Brunori Castelfrettese 2
Alessandro Cameruccio Moie Vallesina 2
Edoardo Cecchetti Biagio Nazzaro 2
Nicolas Cenciarini Valfoglia 2
Ivan Cirulli Valfoglia 2
Yuri Dryzhbliak Moie Vallesina 2
Alessandro Fraternale Valfoglia 2
Andrea Fraternali Fermignanese 1923 2 (1 su rigore)
Giacomo Gagliardi Marina 2
Tommaso Ginesi Castelfrettese 2
William Gioacchini Portuali C. Dorica 2
Marco Giuliani Osimostazione C.D. 2
Luigi Giunchetti Moie Vallesina 2
Douglas Kwame Gyabaa Osimostazione C.D. 2
Davide Izzo Fermignanese 1923 2
Luis Karalliu Osimostazione C.D. 2
Lorenzo Lepore S. Orso 1980 2
Simone Luchetti S. Orso 1980 2
Nicolas Marino Fabriano Cerreto 2
Tommaso Mazzarini Castelfrettese 2
Simone Mazzocchini Osimostazione C.D. 2
Gianmarco Montanari Villa S. Martino 2
Simone Omenetti I.L. Barbara M. 2
Nicolò Orciani A. Mondolfo Marotta 2
Francesco Palazzi Vismara 2008 2
Nicolò Parasecoli Biagio Nazzaro 2
Pesaresi Alessandro Osimostazione C.D. 2
Alessandro Pizzuto Osimostazione C.D. 2
Francesco Riberti S. Orso 1980 2
Leonardo Rinaldi Osimostazione C.D. 2
Marco Sassaroli Moie Vallesina 2
Antonio Saurro S. Orso 1980 2
Simone Staffolani Osimostazione C.D. 2 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Tanfani S. Orso 1980 2 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Tatò Valfoglia 2
Lorenzo Tizi Fabriano Cerreto 2
? Moie Vallesina 1 (1 su rigore)
? Osimostazione C.D. 1
Luca Agostinelli Biagio Nazzaro 1
Francesco Aiudi Valfoglia 1
Anastasi Nicolò Unione C. Pergolese 1
Bartolini Enrico Gabicce Gradara 1
Federico Bastianoni S. Orso 1980 1
Bergamini Tomas Gabicce Gradara 1
Tommaso Bertarelli A. Mondolfo Marotta 1
Alessandro Bonci Villa S. Martino 1
Alberto Bonvini Moie Vallesina 1
Davide Candolfi Portuali C. Dorica 1
Carbonari Michele Biagio Nazzaro 1
Marco Carboni Biagio Nazzaro 1
Mathias Carboni Valfoglia 1
Davide Carloni Marina 1
Davide Castignani I.L. Barbara M. 1
Lorenzo Coltorti I.L. Barbara M. 1
Filippo Costantini Moie Vallesina 1
Emanuele Creatore A. Mondolfo Marotta 1
Andrea Crivellin Portuali C. Dorica 1
Lorenzo Cucinella Marina 1
Luca De Angelis S. Orso 1980 1
Giovanni Di Simoni Fermignanese 1923 1
Francesco Fabbri Villa S. Martino 1
Fattori Davide Gabicce Gradara 1
Gabrielli Simone Gabicce Gradara 1
Giovanni Gallotti Valfoglia 1
Mattia Gaudenzi Vismara 2008 1
Damiano Giampaoletti Portuali C. Dorica 1
Mattia Giovagnoli Marina 1
Tommaso Gregorini Marina 1
Jordan Gubinelli Fabriano Cerreto 1
Iennaco Ciro S. Orso 1980 1
Ippoliti Nicola Osimostazione C.D. 1
Enrico Letizi Vismara 2008 1 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Marconi A. Mondolfo Marotta 1
Cristian Marinelli Fabriano Cerreto 1
Nicola Marini Moie Vallesina 1
Edoardo Mariotti Fermignanese 1923 1
Luca Masi Osimostazione C.D. 1
Matteo Mastri I.L. Barbara M. 2
Davide Mattioli S. Orso 1980 1
Iheb Mechri Castelfrettese 1
Messina Francesco Maria S. Orso 1980 1
Luca Moliterni Marina 1
Luca Montanari Fermignanese 1923 1
Montanari Luca Unione C. Pergolese 1
Morini Elia Gabicce Gradara 1
Mattia Ortolani Biagio Nazzaro 1
Loris Pacenti A. Mondolfo Marotta 1
Fausto Paduano Vismara 2008 1
Nicola Palazzi Castelfrettese 1
Mattia Paolucci Moie Vallesina 1
Federico Pascali Portuali C. Dorica 1
Alex Patarchi Fermignanese 1923 1
Michele Piancatelli Castelfrettese 1
Giulio Piermattei Marina 1
Christian Ragni Portuali C. Dorica 1
Diego Ricciotti Valfoglia 1
Davide Righi Villa S. Martino 1
Diego Rossini Marina 1 (1 su rigore)
Federico Rovinelli S. Orso 1980 1
Andrea Sabbatini Marina 1
Salsiccia Matteo Unione C. Pergolese 1
Yuri Sampaolesi Castelfrettese 1
Giammarco Santi Fermignanese 1923 1
Elia Santoni Portuali C. Dorica 1
Mattia Sassaroli Portuali C. Dorica 1
Savellli Andrea Unione C. Pergolese 1
Scarpellini Ryan Gabicce Gradara 1
Juan Bautista Scheffer Bracco Biagio Nazzaro 1
Nicolò Severini Biagio Nazzaro 1
Giovanni Tonucci A. Mondolfo Marotta 1
Vegliò Francesco Fermignanese 1923 1
Volpini Tommaso Fermignanese 1923 1
Tommaso Volpini Valfoglia 1

Auto-marcatori Promozione A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? Gabicce Gradara 1
Luca Canulli Biagio Nazzaro 1
Thomas Cecchini Villa S. Martino 1
Giovanni Gallotti Valfoglia 1
Nicola Marini Moie Vallesina 1
Mattia Melchiorri Vismara 2008 1
Riccardo Pierandrei Marina 1