WWW.MARCHESPORT.INFO
Marcatori 1a Categoria A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Diego Del Gallo | Mercatellese | 21 (4 su rigore) | |
Zohir Mounssif | Audax Piobbico | 16 | |
Gionata Morelli | Tavernelle | 14 | |
Alessandro Rossi | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 13 | |
Salifu Saine | Urbino 1921 | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
Jonathan Di Carlo | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 12 | |
Gianluca Valenti | Audax Piobbico | 11 | |
Cosimo De Gennaro | Pesaro Calcio | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Davide Izzo | Fermignanese | 10 | |
Valerio Gorgolini | Pol. Lunano | 9 | |
Andrea Battisti | Pesaro Calcio | 8 | |
Boiani | Nuova R. Metauro | 8 | |
Boiani | Nuova R. Metauro | 8 | |
Giacomo Maiorano | Mercatellese | 8 | |
Mattia Menconi | Major | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Elhadji Niang | Urbino 1921 | 8 | |
Mattia Pagnini | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 8 (5 su rigore) | |
Vasile Prisacaru | S. Cecilia Urb. | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Alex Silvestri | Audax Piobbico | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Francesco Tassi | Cagliese | 8 | |
Davide Bartoli | Fermignanese | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Alessio Brugnettini | Pol. Lunano | 7 | |
Alex Bruscia | Fermignanese | 7 | |
Stefano Del Grande | Avis Montecalvo | 7 | |
Giacomo Esposto | Corinaldo Calcio | 7 | |
Christian Gori | S. Orso 1980 | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Renani | Corinaldo Calcio | 7 | |
Nicola Tanfani | Urbino 1921 | 7 | |
Hamza Aboufaris | Urbino 1921 | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Claudio Casoli | Pesaro Calcio | 6 | |
Enrico Curzi | Tavernelle | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Eugenio Dominici | Pesaro Calcio | 6 | |
Luca Fiorelli | Urbino 1921 | 6 (6 su rigore) | |
Davide Mattioli | Urbino 1921 | 6 | |
Mirco Politi | Urbino 1921 | 6 | |
Francesco Sorgente | Tavernelle | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Artur Capi | Audax Piobbico | 5 | |
Cristian Ciacci | Major | 5 | |
Marco Franceschetti | Major | 5 | |
Aldo Fyraj | Pesaro Calcio | 5 | |
Luca Grossi | Corinaldo Calcio | 5 | |
Alessandro Manenti | Pol. Lunano | 5 | |
Mensà | Nuova R. Metauro | 5 | |
Giulio Mezzotero | Marotta | 5 | |
Alessio Sbrega | Major | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Guido Talevi | Tavernelle | 5 | |
Nicola Biondi | Marotta | 4 | |
Gianmarco Bracci | Mercatellese | 4 | |
Matteo Damiani | S. Orso 1980 | 4 | |
Andrea Fraternali | Pol. Lunano | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Gentili | Tavernelle | 4 | |
Tommaso Giacchi | Falco Acqualagna | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Mario Lenci | Corinaldo Calcio | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Raffaele Marini | Falco Acqualagna | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Mazzoli | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 4 | |
Domenico Ottaviani | Falco Acqualagna | 6 | |
Loris Pacenti | Marotta | 4 | |
Davide Pieretti | Cagliese | 4 | |
Andrea Ricci | Marotta | 4 | |
Diego Rotatori | Corinaldo Calcio | 4 | |
Alessandro Santini | S. Orso 1980 | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Mouhamed Seck | Avis Montecalvo | 4 | |
Fabio Sideri | S. Cecilia Urb. | 4 | |
Ungureanu | Nuova R. Metauro | 4 | |
Emanuele Altea | Major | 3 | |
Andrea Berti | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 3 | |
Daniele Cruciani | Mercatellese | 3 | |
Daniele Cucchi | Marotta | 3 | |
Diop Pape Giovanni | Nuova R. Metauro | 3 | |
Simone Donini | S. Orso 1980 | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Marco Galletti | Pol. Lunano | 3 | |
Giovanelli | Mercatellese | 3 | |
Enrico Magnani | Avis Montecalvo | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Samuele Marcucci | S. Cecilia Urb. | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Piccinetti | S. Orso 1980 | 3 | |
Alessandro Ricci | S. Orso 1980 | 3 | |
Lucio Tartaglia | Fermignanese | 3 | |
Nicolò Anastasi | S. Orso 1980 | 2 | |
Nicola Barbieri | Fermignanese | 2 | |
Giacomo Biagiotti | Fermignanese | 2 | |
Roberto Borgiani | Avis Montecalvo | 2 | |
Luca Braccioni | Pol. Lunano | 2 | |
Simone Cardinetti | Cagliese | 2 | |
Pasquale Casalnuovo | Urbino 1921 | 2 | |
Lorenzo Ceccarini | S. Cecilia Urb. | 2 | |
Andrea Chiarucci | Falco Acqualagna | 2 | |
Matteo Dionisi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 2 | |
Giacomo Ducci | Fermignanese | 2 | |
Matteo Feduzi | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 2 | |
Mattia Fuligni | Marotta | 2 | |
Alessandro Giovanelli | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 2 | |
Filippo Guerra | Avis Montecalvo | 2 | |
Matteo Mancini | Tavernelle | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Marcolini | Fermignanese | 2 | |
Davide Matteagi | S. Orso 1980 | 2 | |
Roberto Memmo | Avis Montecalvo | 2 | |
Yuri Mortari | Falco Acqualagna | 2 | |
Daniele Nanu | Corinaldo Calcio | 2 | |
Gianluca Olivi | Major | 2 | |
Jacopo Ordonselli | Marotta | 2 | |
Matteo Paiardini | S. Cecilia Urb. | 2 | |
Stefano Pierotti | Urbino 1921 | 2 | |
Riccardo Pierpaoli | Falco Acqualagna | 2 | |
Gianmarco Pistola | Mercatellese | 2 | |
Luca Rebiscini | Cagliese | 2 | |
Marco Renani | Corinaldo Calcio | 2 | |
Ismaele Rosetti | Falco Acqualagna | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Rotondi | Nuova R. Metauro | 2 | |
Hossam Sarout | Pol. Lunano | 2 | |
Stefano Sebastianelli | Marotta | 2 | |
Alessandro Stefani | Audax Piobbico | 2 | |
Francesco Tallarini | Mercatellese | 2 | |
Stefano Ugolini | S. Orso 1980 | 2 | |
Ayoub Zatar | Pol. Lunano | 2 | |
Nicola Atzori | Avis Montecalvo | 1 | |
Giacomo Azzolini | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Matteo Baldini | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 1 | |
Marco Bellucci | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 1 | |
Benedetti Michele | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Benedetti Michele | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Boiani | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Andrea Bucci | Cagliese | 1 | |
Simone Bucefalo | Cagliese | 1 | |
Andrea Calli | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Maringlen Capi | Audax Piobbico | 1 | |
Alex Cennerilli | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Cerreti | Nuova R. Metauro | 1 | |
Chiarucci | Nuova R. Metauro | 1 | |
Chiarucci | Nuova R. Metauro | 1 | |
Davide Ciampiconi | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Francesco Cleri | Fermignanese | 1 | |
Copa | Nuova R. Metauro | 1 | |
Anas Dadi | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 1 | |
Dionisi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Gianluca Donati | Marotta | 1 | |
Riccardo Ferri | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 1 | |
Marco Foresto | Cagliese | 1 | |
Andrea Fossa | Major | 1 | |
Mattia Furiassi | Tavernelle | 1 | |
Federico Giangolini | Tavernelle | 1 | |
Lorenzo Giuliani | Corinaldo Calcio | 1 | |
Enrico Gulini | Urbino 1921 | 1 | |
Cristian Imperatori | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 2 | |
Enrico Letizi | Avis Montecalvo | 1 | |
Giovanni Liera | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 1 | |
Linglireanli | Nuova R. Metauro | 1 | |
Luca Lupini | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Mattia Moretti | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Samir Mounsif | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Luca Muratori | Marotta | 1 | |
Kristjan Ndoj | Fermignanese | 1 | |
Simone Orlando | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Simone Pagliari | Major | 1 | |
Andrea Patarchi | Fermignanese | 1 | |
Enea Patrignani | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Michele Paupini | Tavernelle | 1 | |
Franco Pedini | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Lorenzo Perugini | Corinaldo Calcio | 1 | |
Matteo Pierleoni | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Alain Pompei | Fermignanese | 1 | |
Simone Portogallo | Pol. Lunano | 1 | |
Giacomo Radi | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Mattia Righi | Pol. Lunano | 1 | |
Matteo Romani | Cagliese | 1 | |
Nicolò Serafini | Fermignanese | 1 | |
Serpicelli | Corinaldo Calcio | 1 | |
Riccardo Serpicelli | Corinaldo Calcio | 1 | |
Marco Trufelli | Cagliese | 1 | |
Manuel Uguccioni | Pol. Lunano | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Matteo Baldini | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 1 | |
Gianmarco Bracci | Mercatellese | 1 | |
Andrea Chiarucci | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Ciampiconi Davide | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Daniele Cucchi | Marotta | 1 | |
Davide Matteagi | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Andrea Meliffi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Montanari | Nuova R. Metauro | 1 | |
Lorenzo Palazzi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Francesco Piccinetti | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Alessandro Santini | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Savino Massimo | Audax Piobbico | 1 | |
Solfi | Pol. Lunano | 1 |