Marcatori 1a Categoria A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Pagliardini Filippo Fermignanese 16
Alessio Brugnettini Pol. Lunano 15 (3 su rigore)
Jonathan Di Carlo K-Sport A. Azzurra 11
Izzo Davide Fermignanese 10
Izzo Davide Fermignanese 10
Tommaso Ordonselli S. Costanzo 10 (2 su rigore)
Nicol˛ Rossi S. Veneranda 10 (2 su rigore)
Alberto Traiani S. Orso 1980 10 (2 su rigore)
Bruscia Alex Fermignanese 9
Bruscia Alex Fermignanese 9
Cosimo De Gennaro Avis Montecalvo 9 (2 su rigore)
Stefano Del Grande Avis Montecalvo 9 (3 su rigore)
Braccioni Luca Fermignanese 8 (5 su rigore)
Braccioni Luca Fermignanese 8 (5 su rigore)
Andrea Cesaroni Vismara 2008 7 (1 su rigore)
Daniele Cruciani Mercatellese 7
Diego Del Gallo Mercatellese 7 (2 su rigore)
Simone Luchetti S. Orso 1980 7
Gianmarco Morelli S. Veneranda 7
Jacopo Ordonselli Nuova R. Metauro 7 (1 su rigore)
Guido Talevi Tavernelle 7
Francesco Tassi Cagliese 7
Andrea Bartomioli Pesaro Calcio 6
Luca Diomede Pesaro Calcio 6
Mattia Menconi Tavernelle 6
Gionata Morelli Tavernelle 6
Zohir Mounssif Audax Piobbico 6
Alexandru Prodan Vismara 2008 6
Eugenio Dominici K-Sport A. Azzurra 5 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Feduzi Osteria Nuova 5
Marco Galletti Pol. Lunano 5
Alessandro Giovanelli Pesaro Calcio 5 (2 su rigore)
Giacomo Maiorano Mercatellese 5
Riccardo Pierpaoli Cagliese 5
Francesco Tallarini Mercatellese 5
Gianluca Valenti Audax Piobbico 5
Marco Biagetti S. Costanzo 4
Matteo Dionisi Pesaro Calcio 4 (3 su rigore)
Lorenzo Elezaj S. Veneranda 4
Mattia Pagnini K-Sport A. Azzurra 4
Diego Passarini S. Costanzo 4
Francesco Rotondi Nuova R. Metauro 4 (1 su rigore)
Sarout Aziz Fermignanese 4
Alessandro Stefani Audax Piobbico 4
Lucio Tartaglia S. Veneranda 4
Alessandro Baronciani Osteria Nuova 3
Luca Boiani Nuova R. Metauro 3
Gabriel Bosoi Pol. Lunano 3
Gianmarco Bracci Mercatellese 3
Ismaele Bruscaglia Vadese 3
Claudio Casoli Pesaro Calcio 3
Enrico Curzi Tavernelle 3 (1 su rigore)
Nicol˛ D'Angelo S. Veneranda 3
Nicola Del Pivo S. Veneranda 3 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Fraternali Pol. Lunano 3
Mattia Furiassi Tavernelle 3
Andrea Gaggiolini Vismara 2008 3
Riccardo Gambelli S. Orso 1980 3
Elia Giacomelli Nuova R. Metauro 3
Luca Giovanelli Fraternali Mercatellese 3
Jacopo Liera S. Veneranda 3
Andrea Marcolini K-Sport A. Azzurra 3
Roberto Memmo Avis Montecalvo 3
Luca Palazzi Vismara 2008 3
Mouhamed Toulba Seck Pol. Lunano 3
Luca Turchi Pol. Lunano 3
Constantin Ungureanu Nuova R. Metauro 3
Davide Bartoli Cagliese 2 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Barzotti Audax Piobbico 2
Marco Bellucci K-Sport A. Azzurra 2
Lucas Javier Cabello Vismara 2008 2 (1 su rigore)
Capi Artur Audax Piobbico 2 (1 su rigore)
Capi Artur Audax Piobbico 2 (1 su rigore)
Cocchi Tommaso Avis Montecalvo 2
Cocchi Tommaso Avis Montecalvo 2
Cocchi Tommaso Avis Montecalvo 2
Alessio Fiori S. Costanzo 2
Davide Gabellini Avis Montecalvo 2
Andrea Gasperini Vismara 2008 2
Samuele Gregori Mercatellese 2
Fabio Leonardi Avis Montecalvo 2
Enrico Maria Letizi Avis Montecalvo 2
Davide Matteagi S. Orso 1980 2
Francesco Matteucci Osteria Nuova 2
Filippo Mazzoli K-Sport A. Azzurra 2
Matteo MensÓ Nuova R. Metauro 2
Nicol˛ Neri Vismara 2008 2
Nesi Andrea Osteria Nuova 2
Andrea Nesi Osteria Nuova 2
Alessandro Omiccioli Nuova R. Metauro 2
Francesco Piccinetti Audax Piobbico 2
Mirco Politi K-Sport A. Azzurra 2
Alessandro Radi S. Orso 1980 2
Davide Ramaioli Vadese 2
Simone Rosetti Vadese 2
Alex Silvestri Audax Piobbico 2
Luca Solfi Pol. Lunano 2
Federico Tombari S. Costanzo 2
Andrea Virgili Vadese 2
K-Sport A. Azzurra 1
K-Sport A. Azzurra 1
Maikol Alessandrini Nuova R. Metauro 1
Matteo Amadori Tavernelle 1
Elia Amantini Vadese 1
Angelelli Tommaso Pesaro Calcio 1
Angelelli Tommaso Pesaro Calcio 1
Angelelli Tommaso S. Orso 1980 1 (1 su rigore)
Angelelli Tommaso S. Orso 1980 1 (1 su rigore)
Daniele Autiero Osteria Nuova 1
Noir Baky Pesaro Calcio 1
Thomas Baldelli Pesaro Calcio 1
Valient Balla Cagliese 1
Nicola Barbieri K-Sport A. Azzurra 1 (1 su rigore)
Nicol˛ Berloni Nuova R. Metauro 1
Andrea Berti K-Sport A. Azzurra 1
Giuseppe Bolzonetti S. Veneranda 1
Marco Bonci Osteria Nuova 1
Matteo Ciavaglia Vismara 2008 1
Cocchi K-Sport A. Azzurra 1
Cocchi K-Sport A. Azzurra 1
Anas Dadi Avis Montecalvo 1
Giulio De Sirena Audax Piobbico 1
Fabio Ferrini K-Sport A. Azzurra 1
Fyraj Aldo S. Costanzo 1
Matteo Gabbianelli S. Orso 1980 1
Nicola Gambelli Pesaro Calcio 1
Luca Gentili Tavernelle 1
Simone Giacomucci Vismara 2008 1
Francesco Giorgini Audax Piobbico 1
Nicholas Giraldi S. Orso 1980 1
Giuseppe Gorgolini S. Veneranda 1
Gori Fermignanese 1
Simone Gregori Mercatellese 1
Guenci Lorenzo S. Costanzo 1
Alessandro Manenti Pol. Lunano 1
Matteo Maraschi S. Costanzo 1
Alessandro Mattioli S. Costanzo 1
Doumbouya Mohamed S. Costanzo 1
Stefano Montanari S. Costanzo 1
Ndoj Fermignanese 1
Ndoye Vadese 1
Diego Orci Tavernelle 1
Cesare Pagliardini Vadese 1
Thomas Paoli Osteria Nuova 1
Michele Paupini Tavernelle 1 (1 su rigore)
Luca Pensalfine Vismara 2008 3
Samuele Pierucci Pol. Lunano 1
Giordano Romitelli Cagliese 1
Rossi Giulio Fermignanese 1
Nicola Rossi Mercatellese 1
Andrea Salucci Osteria Nuova 1
Luca Sannipoli Tavernelle 1
Joele Sansuini Mercatellese 1
Thomas Saltarelli K-Sport A. Azzurra 1
Alessandro Santini S. Orso 1980 1
Simoncelli Osteria Nuova 1
Alen Stambolliu Vismara 2008 2
Enrico Terenzi Tavernelle 1
Manuel Uguccioni Pol. Lunano 1
Vincenzi Vadese 1
Eric Vlavonou Vadese 1
Zatar Ayoub Pol. Lunano 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Matteo Ciavaglia Vismara 2008 1
Giacomo Ducci Mercatellese 1
Furiassi Nuova R. Metauro 1
Samuele Marcucci Cagliese 1
Matteaggi S. Orso 1980 1
Giovanni Mazza Pesaro Calcio 1
Alessandro Righi S. Veneranda 1