WWW.MARCHESPORT.INFO
Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Simone Monaldi | P.meleto Frontino | 21 (3 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Maiorano | Olympia M. Feltria | 20 (2 su rigore) | |
Gori Francesco | Altavalconca | 14 | |
Francesco Tassi | Cagliese | 14 | |
Gianluca Pittaluga | Osteria Nuova | 12 (3 su rigore) | |
Simone Smacchia | Fermignano Calcio | 12 | |
Marco Ferraraccio | Pole Calcio | 10 | |
Mattia Lualdi | Altavalconca | 10 | |
Diego Baldelli | Peglio | 9 (4 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Giacchi | Falco Acqualagna | 9 | |
Alberto Romani | Fermignano Calcio | 9 (5 su rigore) | |
Luca Tagliolini | Schieti | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Giovanni Brardinoni | Real Altofoglia | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Ridvan Frani | Avis Sassocorvaro | 8 | |
Bernardino Paoli | Peglio | 8 | |
Hamza Aboufaris | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 7 | |
Andrea Candiracci | Pole Calcio | 7 | |
Antonio Carpineti | Peglio | 7 | |
Manuel Manna | Osteria Nuova | 7 | |
Federico Tombari | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 7 | |
Andrea Filippini | Montanari Casinina | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Stefano Luzi | Pole Calcio | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Rosmundi | Avis Sassocorvaro | 6 | |
Stefano Sanchini | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 6 | |
Giacomo Scarlatti | Osteria Nuova | 6 | |
Marco Arosti | Olympia M. Feltria | 5 | |
Michele Benedetti | Falco Acqualagna | 5 | |
Marco Bonci | Osteria Nuova | 5 | |
Marco Cecchini | Montanari Casinina | 5 | |
Marco Cicero Santalena | Altavalconca | 5 | |
Emanuele Londei | Peglio | 5 | |
Sentiljan Nerhati | P.meleto Frontino | 5 | |
Giulio Santi Amantini | Peglio | 5 | |
Sarout | Fermignano Calcio | 5 | |
Strenga | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 5 | |
Gianmarco Bracci | Real Altofoglia | 4 | |
Simone Cesaretti | Real Altofoglia | 4 | |
Matteo Filanti | P.meleto Frontino | 4 | |
Francesco Montanari | Avis Sassocorvaro | 4 | |
Mattia Moretti | Falco Acqualagna | 4 | |
Ndoj | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 4 | |
Simone Orlandi | Falco Acqualagna | 4 | |
Alex Pellegrini | Pole Calcio | 4 | |
Perrotta | Altavalconca | 4 | |
Filippo Rengucci | Avis Sassocorvaro | 4 | |
Marco Tarallini | Osteria Nuova | 4 | |
Marco Trufelli | Cagliese | 4 | |
Mattia Braccioni | Peglio | 3 | |
Simone Bucefalo | Cagliese | 3 | |
Simone Cardinetti | Cagliese | 3 | |
Riccardo Casavecchia | Pole Calcio | 3 | |
Dylan Ceccaroli | Schieti | 3 | |
Manuel De Marco | Schieti | 3 | |
Luca Mazzoli | Montanari Casinina | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Pieretti | Cagliese | 3 | |
Alessandro Romano | Altavalconca | 3 | |
Lorenzo Scarselli | Falco Acqualagna | 3 | |
Manuel Serafini | P.meleto Frontino | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Sisti | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Talevi | Osteria Nuova | 3 | |
Riccardo Agostini | Fermignano Calcio | 2 | |
Cristiano Allegretti | P.meleto Frontino | 2 | |
Mirco Angelini | Olympia M. Feltria | 2 | |
Simone Arcangeli | Olympia M. Feltria | 2 | |
Mario Baffioni | Montanari Casinina | 3 | |
Alex Baldelli | Montanari Casinina | 2 | |
Elia Bicchiarelli | Peglio | 6 | |
Matteo Braccioni | Peglio | 2 | |
Alessandro Carloni | New Football Team | 2 | |
Matteo Catena | Cagliese | 2 | |
Ivan Ciaffoni | Real Altofoglia | 2 | |
Cristian Corrieri | Fermignano Calcio | 2 | |
Alberto Dionigi | Real Altofoglia | 2 | |
Roberto Gatti | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 2 | |
Filippo Giangolini | New Football Team | 2 | |
Luca Giovanelli | Real Altofoglia | 2 | |
Andrea Grimaldi | Osteria Nuova | 2 | |
Michele Mariotti | Schieti | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Edmir Nerhati | P.meleto Frontino | 2 | |
Paci | Avis Sassocorvaro | 2 | |
Diego Pasciullo | Real Altofoglia | 2 | |
Juri Paternoster | Falco Acqualagna | 2 | |
Patrachi | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 2 | |
Luca Penserini | Montanari Casinina | 2 | |
Davide Ramaioli | Falco Acqualagna | 2 | |
Ismaele Rosetti | Falco Acqualagna | 2 | |
Ruggiero | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 2 | |
Oscar Tarantino | Montanari Casinina | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Luca Uguccioni | Osteria Nuova | 2 | |
Manuel Uguccioni | Avis Sassocorvaro | 2 | |
Lucca Vecchietti | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 2 | |
Andrea Virgili | Cagliese | 2 | |
Amadei | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Giacomo Arcangeli | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Matteo Arcangeli | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Baffioni | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Luca Bertozzi | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Vulnet Bexheti | P.meleto Frontino | 1 | |
Jacopo Bianchi | Fermignano Calcio | 1 | |
Giovanni Bravi | Real Altofoglia | 1 | |
Gabriele Caiterzi | New Football Team | 1 | |
Massimo Caldari | Osteria Nuova | 1 | |
Camillini | Altavalconca | 1 | |
Cappellacci | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 1 | |
Simone Ceccarini | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 1 | |
Andrea Chiarucci | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Michele Ciacci | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Davide Ciampiconi | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Andrea Cottini | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Nicola Cretì | Schieti | 1 | |
Stefano Curati | Pole Calcio | 1 | |
Vito De Santis | Fermignano Calcio | 1 | |
Ilario Di Muccio | Pole Calcio | 1 | |
Antonio Diotalevi | Altavalconca | 1 | |
Davide Duranti | New Football Team | 1 | |
Claudio D'angeli | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Matteo Fabbri | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Nicholas Ferri | Cagliese | 1 | |
Federico Franca | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Enrico Maria Galeotti | Real Altofoglia | 1 | |
Gambarara | New Football Team | 1 | |
Domenico Giordani | Altavalconca | 1 | |
Andrea Grassi | Real Altofoglia | 1 | |
Nicola Grechi | Altavalconca | 1 | |
Ludovico Aldo Guerrieri | New Football Team | 1 | |
Diego Guidi | Schieti | 1 | |
Tonino Innocenti | P.meleto Frontino | 1 | |
Gianmarco Marchionni | Fermignano Calcio | 1 | |
Giacomo Mascellini | Cagliese | 1 | |
Marco Matteucci | New Football Team | 1 | |
Abramo Mauri | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 1 | |
Marco Merli | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Massimo Monceri | New Football Team | 1 | |
Mouaoui | Altavalconca | 1 | |
Marco Naldoni | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Daniele Nardini | Real Altofoglia | 1 | |
Marco Paci | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Michael Pagliardini | Real Altofoglia | 1 | |
Gianmarco Palazzetti | Pole Calcio | 1 | |
Simone Parma | Altavalconca | 1 | |
Elia Perugini | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Alessandro Pieri | Osteria Nuova | 1 | |
Riccardo Pierpaoli | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Ramaioli | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Nicola Rebiscini | Pole Calcio | 1 | |
Giuseppe Rimonta | Fermignano Calcio | 1 | |
Matteo Romani | Cagliese | 1 | |
Nicola Rombaldoni | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Diego Rossi | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Andrea Rossi | Peglio | 1 | |
Rossi Francesco | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Jacopo Sabatini | Cagliese | 1 | |
Sabiu | New Football Team | 1 | |
Giorgio Santini | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 1 | |
Sartori | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 1 | |
Serafini | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 1 | |
Matteo Serratì | Schieti | 1 | |
Gianluca Talozzi | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Luis Xherrahi | Fermignano Calcio | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Andrea Chiarucci | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Alberto Dionigi | Real Altofoglia | 1 | |
x | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
x | Osteria Nuova | 1 | |
x | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 1 |