Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Stefano Zonghetti Ath. Tavullia 20 (4 su rigore)
Juri Costieri Frontonese 18 (1 su rigore)
Lucas Javier Cabello Vismara 2008 16 (1 su rigore)
Stefano Strenga Offside 16
Omar El Kheir Sangiorgese 14 (1 su rigore)
Fabrizio D'angelo Muraglia 13
Marco Piermaria Arzilla 13
Simone Gianoboli CSI Delfino Fano 12 (3 su rigore)
Jurghen Cobaj USAV Pisaurum 11
Lorenzo Guenci Sangiorgese 11 (1 su rigore)
Danilo Cavalli Isola di Fano 10 (3 su rigore)
Andrea Cesaroni Vismara 2008 10
Christophe Mendy Isola di Fano 10
Matteo Barbaresi Isola di Fano 9
Giacomo Toteri Serra S.Abbondio 9
Andrea Valentini Real Gimarra 8
Matteo Amadori Muraglia 7
Valerio Bartolini Frontonese 7 (2 su rigore)
Luca Conti Real Gimarra 7 (5 su rigore)
Rachid Lamghari Atl. River Urb. 7
Stefano Malandrino Muraglia 7
Alexandru Prodan Vismara 2008 7
Marco Scarselli Real Gimarra 7
Mattia Trufelli Ath. Tavullia 7
Nicola Vampa Cuccurano 7
Alessandro Casalini Cuccurano 6 (1 su rigore)
Davide Lanci Mombaroccio 6 (1 su rigore)
Luca Pedini Isola di Fano 6
Alfredo Amadei Atl. River Urb. 5
Giacomo Cancrè Offside 5
Stefano D'emilio Atl. River Urb. 5
Thomas Fradelloni Arzilla 5
Andrea Procaccini Offside 5 (1 su rigore)
Daniele Villabianca Arzilla 5
Nicola Bellinazzo Muraglia 4
Manuel Codella Serra S.Abbondio 4
Nicolò Cremonini CSI Delfino Fano 4
Filippo Fratesi Gradara Calcio 4
Alan Garoffolo Muraglia 4
Simone Giacomucci Vismara 2008 4
Enrico Giovagnoli Real Gimarra 4
Manuel Manna Ath. Tavullia 4
Filippo Mercantini Ath. Tavullia 4
Roberto Scarpellini Atl. River Urb. 4
Giacomo Serafini Offside 4
Mattia Tiberi Arzilla 4
Matteo Bartolini USAV Pisaurum 3
Nicola Borgognoni Isola di Fano 3
Andrea Ciccotosto Gradara Calcio 3
Michael Cini Maraci Cuccurano 3
Pasquale Defilippo Isola di Fano 3
Federico Fontana USAV Pisaurum 3
Alberto Gessi Gradara Calcio 3
Alberto Girolametti Isola di Fano 3 (2 su rigore)
Marco Montesi CSI Delfino Fano 3
Cristian Omiccioli Cuccurano 3
Giordano Ordonselli Sangiorgese 3
Ilie Prodan Atl. River Urb. 3
Alessandro Ripanti Sangiorgese 3
Antonio Saurro CSI Delfino Fano 3
Michele Scarcella Offside 3
Savino Scelsi Atl. River Urb. 3 (3 su rigore)
Nicolò Simoncioni Vismara 2008 3
Lorenzo Sottile Gradara Calcio 3
Nunzio Sterrantino Mombaroccio 3
Alessandro Tafani CSI Delfino Fano 3
Matteo Tonelli Arzilla 3
Francesco Tritto Real Gimarra 3
Thomas Vagnini Mombaroccio 3
Luca Agostinelli CSI Delfino Fano 2
Marco Aiudi Isola di Fano 2
Matteo Angelini USAV Pisaurum 2
Michele Ballotti Real Gimarra 2
Filippo Bartolini Arzilla 2
Luca Battaglini Offside 2
Fabio Bertozzi Vismara 2008 2
Edoardo Brundu Frontonese 2
Cela Mirko CSI Delfino Fano 2
Alessandro Ceresani CSI Delfino Fano 2
Cristian Coli Gradara Calcio 2
Tommaso D'angelo Gradara Calcio 2
Roberto Del Piccolo Gradara Calcio 2
Andrea Diamantini Real Gimarra 2
Giulio Eusebi Real Gimarra 2
Francesco Fabi Muraglia 2
Stefano Fattori Ath. Tavullia 2
Manuel Fraternali Atl. River Urb. 2
Alberto Gaggi Cuccurano 2
Francesco Gasparini Arzilla 2
Enrico Guidi USAV Pisaurum 2
Mattia Litargirio Sangiorgese 2
Marco Moschini Sangiorgese 2
Marco Orlandi Frontonese 2
Thomas Perugini Isola di Fano 2
Gianluca Pittaluga USAV Pisaurum 2 (1 su rigore)
Holger Rexhepi Muraglia 2
Paolo Roberti CSI Delfino Fano 2
Giacomo Ruggeri Vismara 2008 2
Aristide Sabbatucci Frontonese 2
Giovanni Sanchioni CSI Delfino Fano 2
Alessandro Signorini Ath. Tavullia 2
Nicola Sorcinelli Cuccurano 2
Matteo Tanfani Sangiorgese 2
Matteo Torrente Gradara Calcio 2
Marco Vitali Real Gimarra 2
Dejan Zalli USAV Pisaurum 2
? CSI Delfino Fano 1
? Mombaroccio 1
Luca Alessandrini Atl. River Urb. 1
Ramazan Allkani Arzilla 1
Lorenzo Arduini Arzilla 1
Daniele Autiero Atl. River Urb. 1
Autogol Muraglia 1
Francesco Bailetti Mombaroccio 1
Giuseppe Balducci Atl. River Urb. 1
Cristian Bartoli Ath. Tavullia 1
Andrea Bellazzecca Offside 1
Belletti Mombaroccio 1
Davide Bellucci Arzilla 1
Giacomo Caccin Atl. River Urb. 1
Mattia Calesini Ath. Tavullia 1
Coli Gradara Calcio 1
Lorenzo Conti Isola di Fano 1
Gioele Maria Cutini Mombaroccio 1
Aserdo Dajko Mombaroccio 1
Di Spirito Offside 1
Dini USAV Pisaurum 1
Francesco Diotalevi Arzilla 1
Elia Fabbri Ath. Tavullia 1
Filippo Fattorini Offside 1
Luca Fedrighelli Frontonese 1
Leonardo Fini Vismara 2008 1
Michele Franceschetti Frontonese 1
Jacopo Furlani Mombaroccio 1
Andrea Ghezzi Ath. Tavullia 1
Simone Giacomelli Cuccurano 1
Luca Giorgi USAV Pisaurum 1
Gianluca Giovannelli Cuccurano 1
Timothy Igbinosa Muraglia 1
Dawda Jaye USAV Pisaurum 1
Amin Jkaoua Arzilla 1
Carlo Leonardi Offside 1
Giacomo Magnani Gradara Calcio 1
Giammarco Mantini Real Gimarra 1
Michele Martelli Offside 1
Loris Mencarelli Serra S.Abbondio 1
Giovanni Menchetti CSI Delfino Fano 1
Jean Honore Mendy Cuccurano 1
Andrea Orazietti Real Gimarra 1
Enrico Pandolfi Mombaroccio 1
Panettieri USAV Pisaurum 1
Nicholas Pecorelli Frontonese 1
Tommaso Piccotti Serra S.Abbondio 1
Francesco Pieretti Frontonese 1
Luka Rabrenovic Vismara 2008 1
Samir Ricci Muraglia 1
Filippo Ricciardelli Sangiorgese 1
Roberto Ridolfi Gradara Calcio 1
Rossi Giancarlo Sangiorgese 1
Matteo Rossi Sangiorgese 1
Filippo Ruschioni Mombaroccio 1
Stefano Sarti Gradara Calcio 1
Andrea Semprini Gradara Calcio 1
Michele Serafini Atl. River Urb. 1
Cristian Sima Muraglia 1
Alessio Tarsi Frontonese 1
Stefano Terenzi Vismara 2008 1
Michele Ugoccioni Arzilla 1
Francesco Ugolini USAV Pisaurum 1
Luca Uguccioni Offside 1
Federico Urbinati Vismara 2008 1
Giampiero Zoto Serra S.Abbondio 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Vismara 2008 1
Vismara 2008 1
(A) CSI Delfino Fano 1
? CSI Delfino Fano 1
? Cuccurano 1
? Serra S.Abbondio 1
? USAV Pisaurum 1
Cristian Bartoli Ath. Tavullia 1
Daniel Giombetti Frontonese 1
Mattia Gregori Vismara 2008 1
x USAV Pisaurum 1