Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. C Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Nobilini Michele Ponterio 25 (6 su rigore)
Nicolò Lanari Borghetto 18
Lorenzo Giuliani Senigallia 16 (1 su rigore)
Giacomo Toteri Avis Arcevia 15 (2 su rigore)
Angelo Abate Varano 13
Giordano Vincioni Ankon Dorica 13 (1 su rigore)
Perlini Alessandro Olimpia O. Vetere 11 (2 su rigore)
Mattia Rossetti Real Cameranese 10
Felipe Da Silva Pietralacroce 73 9
Lorenzo Negozi Pietralacroce 73 9
Pandolfi Nuova Folgore 9
Nicola Gambadori Terre del Lacrima 8 (1 su rigore)
Luca Giorgi S. Marcello 8 (1 su rigore)
Diego Guerrini Borghetto 8 (2 su rigore)
Mattia Valerio Colle 2006 8
Tombari Federico Ponterio 8
Elia Mancinelli Terre del Lacrima 7
Aldrobrandini Adriano Colle 2006 6
Cristian Casaccia Real Cameranese 6
Luca Defendi Real Cameranese 6
May Luca Colle 2006 6 (1 su rigore)
Spegni Lorenzo Nuova Sirolese 6
Kevin Stablum Victoria Brugnetto 6
Bamba Lassina Colle 2006 5
Nicolo Canonici Senigallia 5
Michele Giacchetti Varano 5
Mancini Massimiliano Colle 2006 5
Alessio Mariantoni Ankon Dorica 5
Giacomo Nicoletti Varano 5
Michele Rosini Ankon Dorica 5
Saturni Andrea Olimpia O. Vetere 5
Jacopo Viali Senigallia 5
Pietro Alessandrelli Real Cameranese 4
Apolloni Olimpia O. Vetere 4
Bezzeccheri Luca Nuova Sirolese 4
Nicola Busilacchi Real Cameranese 4
Lorenzo Colombo Avis Arcevia 4
Luca Grossi Corinaldo Calcio 4
Massimiliano Grossi Senigallia 4
Mario Lenci Corinaldo Calcio 4
Federico Malerba Victoria Brugnetto 4
Alvaro Marini S. Marcello 4
Nacciariti Olimpia O. Vetere 4
Leonardo Pastori Nuova Folgore 4 (1 su rigore)
Riccardo Ramadori Varano 4
Cherif Sali S. Marcello 4
Andrea Surdo Ankon Dorica 4
Apolloni Filippo Avis Arcevia 3
Federico Ascani Pietralacroce 73 3
Boafo Justice Nuova Folgore 3
Fabio Braconi Varano 3
Tommaso Campolucci Corinaldo Calcio 3
Dario Ciarloni Victoria Brugnetto 3
Cingolani Nuova Sirolese 3
Lorenzo D'Antonio Pietralacroce 73 3
Francescangeli S. Olimpia O. Vetere 3
Magnanini Giovanni Olimpia O. Vetere 3
Mauro Paci Varano 3
Massimo Paolinelli Ankon Dorica 3 (1 su rigore)
Michele Pasqualini Real Cameranese 3
Edoardo Piermattei Borghetto 3
Diego Romagnoli Terre del Lacrima 3
Emanuele Sconocchini Borghetto 3
Mattia Tisba Avis Arcevia 3
Matteo Angeletti Real Cameranese 2
Babini Paolo Nuova Sirolese 2
Marco Bucci Avis Arcevia 2
Thomas Barattini Borghetto 2
Filippo Bellavigna Pietralacroce 73 2
Belogi NIccolò Olimpia O. Vetere 2
Fabrizio Boncompagni Varano 2
Brandini Colle 2006 2
Andrea Ceccarelli S. Marcello 2
Simone Cicetti Corinaldo Calcio 2
Cinque Filippo Nuova Folgore 2
Dione Papecheik Ponterio 2
Fattorini Ponterio 2
Lorenzo Gorini Senigallia 2
Riccardo Lippi S. Marcello 2
Luciani Nuova Sirolese 2
Mandolini Marco Nuova Sirolese 2
Martinelli Michele Ponterio 2
Filippo Mazzanti Ankon Dorica 2
Mazzieri Varano 2
Daniele Mazzoli Avis Arcevia 2
Mondiali Nuova Folgore 2
Gabriele Mosci Terre del Lacrima 2
Daniele Nanu Corinaldo Calcio 2
Olvieri Danilo Nuova Sirolese 2
Piccini Nuova Sirolese 2
Eneo Pjetri Nuova Folgore 2
Davide Rigamonti Senigallia 2
Rosini Andrea Ankon Dorica 2
Marco Salvini S. Marcello 2
Gianluca Sartini Senigallia 2
Stagnari Alessandro Nuova Sirolese 2
Alessio Trolli Pietralacroce 73 2
Agosto Cristian Nuova Sirolese 1
Angeletti Marco Nuova Sirolese 1
Andrea Angioletti Pietralacroce 73 1
Marco Baldetti Pietralacroce 73 1
Davide Baldini Varano 1
Enrico Balicchia Senigallia 1
Guido Bambozzi Nuova Folgore 1
Lodovico Basilici Menini Pietralacroce 73 1
Niccolò Botticelli Nuova Folgore 1
Gianluca Brescini Avis Arcevia 1
Giacomo Brunelli S. Marcello 1
Capitanelli Lorenzo Olimpia O. Vetere 1
Marco Cappella Ankon Dorica 1
Carboni Olimpia O. Vetere 1
Davide Cardinali Corinaldo Calcio 1
Leonardo Carloni Ankon Dorica 1
Alessandro Cascia Victoria Brugnetto 1
Cesaroni Colle 2006 1
Giacomo Cialabrini Ankon Dorica 1
Paolo Ciarloni Corinaldo Calcio 1
Elia D'Ercole Terre del Lacrima 1
Tommaso Dattilo Corinaldo Calcio 1
Riccardo Dominici Corinaldo Calcio 1
Jacopo Duranti Victoria Brugnetto 1
Esposto Victoria Brugnetto 1
Lorenzo Galandrini Pietralacroce 73 1
Gamba Nuova Folgore 1
Mattia Giancamilli Victoria Brugnetto 1
Giannuzzi Jacopo Nuova Sirolese 1
Lorenzo Giorgi Senigallia 1
Luca Giorgini Borghetto 1
Diego Giovannelli Borghetto 1
Mirko Goffi Victoria Brugnetto 1
Omar Gregori Varano 1
Gyabaa Nuova Folgore 1
Jammeh Colle 2006 1
Carlo Lenti Varano 1
Luisetti Ivan Senigallia 1
Lutsak Borys Borghetto 1
Matteo Maceratesi Pietralacroce 73 1
Mancini E. Colle 2006 1
Mandolini Francesco Victoria Brugnetto 1
Giacomo Manna Corinaldo Calcio 1
Marcolei Nuova Sirolese 1
Alessio Marini Pietralacroce 73 1
Andrea Mariotti Senigallia 1
Markus Erges Nuova Sirolese 1
Alessandro Messi Ankon Dorica 1
Morazzini Ponterio 1
Karenn Odirachu Onourah Terre del Lacrima 1 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Palazzesi Victoria Brugnetto 1
Palombarani Andrea Nuova Sirolese 1
Panocchi Tommaso Nuova Sirolese 1
Francesco Pasqualini Corinaldo Calcio 1
Rama Pollini Ankon Dorica 1
Edoardo Romani Real Cameranese 1
Gianluca Rossi Pietralacroce 73 1
Diego Rotatori Corinaldo Calcio 1
Filippo Rotatori Corinaldo Calcio 1
Francesco Salvati Varano 1
Michele Santinelli Victoria Brugnetto 1
Simone Schiano Senigallia 1
Stefano Schiano Victoria Brugnetto 1
Riccardo Serpicelli Corinaldo Calcio 1
Serrani Riccardo Senigallia 1
Shtjefanaku Ponterio 1
Mirel Cosmin Stamate Terre del Lacrima 1 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Tarsi Corinaldo Calcio 1
Tranquilli Giacomo Olimpia O. Vetere 1
Uccellani Avis Arcevia 1
Nicolò Varoli Nuova Folgore 1
Paolo Verdenelli Ankon Dorica 1
Leonardo Zappi Borghetto 1
Zenoni Nuova Folgore 1
Zoppi Diego Olimpia O. Vetere 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. C Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Avis Arcevia 1
Cantarini Ponterio 1
Samuele Tisba Corinaldo Calcio 1
x Olimpia O. Vetere 1