Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. C Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Andrea Marchionne Real Cameranese 23
Magnanini Giovanni Olimpia O. Vetere 22 (1 su rigore)
Giordano Vincioni Ankon Dorica 19
Nicolò Canonici Senigallia 16
Lorenzo Giuliani Senigallia 14 (2 su rigore)
Luca Grossi Victoria Brugnetto 14
Giacomo Nicoletti Varano 14
Carrassi Cristian F.C. Osimo 2011 13 (2 su rigore)
Alessandro Daidone Pietralacroce 73 13
Falcinelli Mirko Olimpia O. Vetere 13 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Bando Corinaldo Calcio 12
Nicolò Brandoni Nuova Sirolese 12 (1 su rigore)
Mezzelani Stefano F.C. Osimo 2011 12
Federico Rossetti Avis Arcevia 12
Omar Ubertini Corinaldo Calcio 11
Salvatore Maiorano Piano S. Lazzaro 10 (2 su rigore)
Marino Carmine Castelfidardo S.A. 10
Perlini Alessandro Olimpia O. Vetere 10 (2 su rigore)
Mattia Rossetti Real Cameranese 10
Bellucci Emanuel F.C. Osimo 2011 9
Cristian Casaccia Real Cameranese 9
Lorenzo D'Antonio Pietralacroce 73 9
Lorenzo Negozi Pietralacroce 73 9
Giacomo Toteri Avis Arcevia 9 (4 su rigore)
Alessio Trolli Candia Baraccola 9 (1 su rigore)
Saverio Bucciarelli Nuova Sirolese 8
Thomas Galli Senigallia 8
Federico Malerba Victoria Brugnetto 8 (1 su rigore)
Sergush Bodlli Senigallia 7
Luca Defendi Real Cameranese 7 (1 su rigore)
Stefano Faralla Piano S. Lazzaro 7
Michele Pandolfi Ankon Dorica 7
Pesarini Edoardo Atletico Conero 7
Matteo Aureli Real Cameranese 6 (1 su rigore)
Castellano Tommaso F.C. Osimo 2011 6 (2 su rigore)
Castellano Tommaso F.C. Osimo 2011 6 (2 su rigore)
Dennis Galeazzi Ankon Dorica 6
Mattia Mosconi Candia Baraccola 6
Andrea Surdo Ankon Dorica 6 (1 su rigore)
Tesei Tommaso Castelfidardo S.A. 6 (3 su rigore)
Gianluca Brescini Avis Arcevia 5
Tommaso Campolucci Corinaldo Calcio 5
Andrea Gasparroni Piano S. Lazzaro 5
Michele Giacchetti Varano 5
Gresta Kevin Olimpia O. Vetere 5
Erges Marku Nuova Sirolese 5
Matteo Mazzanti Corinaldo Calcio 5
Moreschi Michele Atletico Conero 5
Moreschi Michele Atletico Conero 5
Nacciariti Sergio Olimpia O. Vetere 5
Luca Pesaresi Varano 5
Matteo Renani Avis Arcevia 5
Gianluca Rossi Pietralacroce 73 5
Luca Baldassarri Corinaldo Calcio 4
Luca Bezzeccheri Nuova Sirolese 4
Alessandro Cascia Victoria Brugnetto 4
Coltrinari Andrea Atletico Conero 4 (1 su rigore)
Jacopo Consolazio Ankon Dorica 4
Mario Lenci Corinaldo Calcio 4
Leonardi Lorenzo Castelfidardo S.A. 4
Andrea Marchetti Varano 4
Filippo Mazzanti Ankon Dorica 4 (1 su rigore)
Massimo Paolinelli Ankon Dorica 4
Giovanni Renzi Candia Baraccola 4
Alessio Andreucci Real Cameranese 3
Marco Biagioli Real Cameranese 3
Fabio Braconi Candia Baraccola 3
Burini Alessandro Castelfidardo S.A. 3
Dario Ciarloni Victoria Brugnetto 3
Riccardo Dominici Corinaldo Calcio 3
Omar Leggieri Real Cameranese 3
Marco Lodigiani Pietralacroce 73 3
Gledis Myftiu Corinaldo Calcio 3
Pagliuca Marco Atletico Conero 3
Michele Palazzi Pietralacroce 73 3
Enrico Principi Real Cameranese 3
Gabriele Punzi Candia Baraccola 3
Rebichini Riccardo F.C. Osimo 2011 3
Davide Rigamonti Senigallia 3
Pasquale Testa Ankon Dorica 3
Jacopo Viali Senigallia 3
Adriano Aldobrandini Piano S. Lazzaro 2
Matteo Angeletti Real Cameranese 2
Lorenzo Armani Piano S. Lazzaro 2
Andrea Atanasevsky Corinaldo Calcio 2
Mattia Badaloni Candia Baraccola 2
Davide Baiocchi Candia Baraccola 2
Marco Baldetti Pietralacroce 73 2
Baldoni Gabriele Atletico Conero 2
Lassina Bamba Ankon Dorica 2
Battistoni Luca F.C. Osimo 2011 2
Battistoni Luca F.C. Osimo 2011 2
Filippo Bellavigna Pietralacroce 73 2
Belogi Niccolò Olimpia O. Vetere 2
Berti Michael Castelfidardo S.A. 2
Anthony Bibudi Avis Arcevia 2
Fabrizio Boncompagni Varano 2
Alessandro Brugiatelli Senigallia 2
Matteo Canonici Senigallia 2
Casciotta Christian Castelfidardo S.A. 2
Jacopo Duranti Victoria Brugnetto 2
Fiorucci Castelfidardo S.A. 2
Massimiliano Gasparrini Pietralacroce 73 2
Alessio Girini Victoria Brugnetto 2
Davide Macrolei Nuova Sirolese 2
Maggi Matteo Nuova Sirolese 2
Michele Martinelli Avis Arcevia 2
Marzetti Gianmarco Castelfidardo S.A. 2
Mosconi F.C. Osimo 2011 2
Olivieri Andrea Castelfidardo S.A. 2 (1 su rigore)
Alex Pallaver Candia Baraccola 2
Michael Pallaver Candia Baraccola 2
Michele Pasqualini Varano 2
Francesco Piccini Nuova Sirolese 2
Alessandro Pietrucci Pietralacroce 73 2
Pucci Luca Castelfidardo S.A. 2
Matteo Recanatini Piano S. Lazzaro 2
Rossi Luca Olimpia O. Vetere 2
Gianluca Sartini Senigallia 2
Staffolani Luca F.C. Osimo 2011 2
Riccardo Stelluti Avis Arcevia 2
Leonardo Stocchi Real Cameranese 2
Tesori Francesco Atletico Conero 2
Edoardo Titti Avis Arcevia 2
Togni Nicolò Castelfidardo S.A. 2
Alessandro Vergani Pietralacroce 73 2
Cristian Agosto Nuova Sirolese 1
Paolo Babini Nuova Sirolese 1
Lorenzo Badiali Victoria Brugnetto 1
Davide Baldini Varano 1
Simone Baldini Real Cameranese 1
Bassotti Michele Olimpia O. Vetere 1
Edoardo Beccerica Nuova Sirolese 1
Bega Gianluca Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Borri Andrea Victoria Brugnetto 1
Calcina Alex Olimpia O. Vetere 1
Calducci Atletico Conero 1
Castelli Filippo Olimpia O. Vetere 1 (1 su rigore)
Simone Cicetti Corinaldo Calcio 1
Emanuele Cingolani Nuova Sirolese 1
Gianmarco Cingolani Victoria Brugnetto 1
Ciucciomei Luca Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Clementi F.C. Osimo 2011 1
Daniele Cucchi Senigallia 1
Felipe Da Silva Pietralacroce 73 1
De Luca Pasquale Candia Baraccola 1
Matteo Esposto Senigallia 1
Federico Fabiani Pietralacroce 73 1
Mattia Falcioni Piano S. Lazzaro 1
Lorenzo Fenucci Avis Arcevia 1
Davide Fioranelli Real Cameranese 1
Giampaolini Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Augusto Girolimetti Senigallia 1
Guiducci Yuri Olimpia O. Vetere 1
Impiglia Senigallia 1
Italia Christian Varano 1
Jidalla Feisal Atletico Conero 1
Lorenzo Libardi Nuova Sirolese 1
Magrini Andrea F.C. Osimo 2011 1
Mandolini Riccardo Castelfidardo S.A. 1 (1 su rigore)
Denis Marcantognini Victoria Brugnetto 1
Marconi Nicola Atletico Conero 1
Andrea Mariotti Senigallia 1
Roberto Massetti Pietralacroce 73 1
Michele Mengarelli Pietralacroce 73 1
Gabriele Mingo Real Cameranese 1
Nacciariti Edoardo Olimpia O. Vetere 1
Riccardo Napolitano Varano 1
Olivieri Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Danilo Olivieri Nuova Sirolese 1
Sergiu Onisor Ilie Candia Baraccola 1
Ortolani Walter Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Mauro Paci Varano 1
Paesani Mattia F.C. Osimo 2011 1
Tommaso Palazzi Real Cameranese 1
Palmieri Marco Atletico Conero 1
Nicolas Panzini Varano 1
Gioele Pasquini Varano 1
Pellegrino Francesco Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Davide Pergolesi Nuova Sirolese 1
Pesaresi Nuova Sirolese 1
Filippo Pesaresi Piano S. Lazzaro 1
Piangerelli NIcholas Olimpia O. Vetere 1
Pieralisi Francesco Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Pierini Alessandro Olimpia O. Vetere 1
Pitturi Matteo Atletico Conero 1
Filippo Potito Candia Baraccola 1
Lorenzo Principi Real Cameranese 1
Nicolò Pulcinelli Avis Arcevia 1
Matteo Rinaldi Pietralacroce 73 1
Edoardo Romani Real Cameranese 1
Lorenzo Rosi Senigallia 1
Rossini Stefano Piano S. Lazzaro 1
Francesco Salvati Varano 1
Michele Santinelli Victoria Brugnetto 1
Schiavoni Mattia Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Sebastianelli Federico Victoria Brugnetto 1
Serpillo Riccardo Senigallia 1
Emanuele Sposito Varano 1
Stronati Andrea Candia Baraccola 1
Francesco Taddei Real Cameranese 1
Torreggiani Michele Atletico Conero 1
Alessandro Trillini Piano S. Lazzaro 1
Enrico Zoppi Senigallia 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. C Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
xxxxx Atletico Conero 2
Simone Baldini Real Cameranese 1
Cristian Casaccia Real Cameranese 1
Lorenzo Fenucci Avis Arcevia 1
Giacomo Pigliapoco Ankon Dorica 1
xxxxx Candia Baraccola 1
xxxxx Corinaldo Calcio 1
xxxxx Nuova Sirolese 1
xxxxx Varano 1
xxxxx Victoria Brugnetto 1