Marcatori 3a Cat Pesaro Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Sanchini Stefano CÓ Gallo 10 (3 su rigore)
Tommaso Raffelli San Sisto 7
Cristiano Allegretti San Sisto 6
Alberto Baldeschi Atl. Luceoli 6 (1 su rigore)
Davide Denti K Academy 6
Saliou Ba Africa Promo Foot 5
Carloni CÓ Gallo 5
Filippo Burioni Monte Grimano T. 4
Luca Crisci Torre 4
Simone Delli Iaconi Torre 4
Vittorio Lucarini Atl. Luceoli 4
Thomas Penserini Monte Grimano T. 4
Traversa Matteo Santangiolese 4
Agostini Santangiolese 3
Ceccarini CÓ Gallo 3
Adama Kalidou Dia Gallo Football 3
Nicol˛ Ferri Borgo Pace 3
Alex Gabellini Borgo Pace 3
Samuele Guidi San Silvestro 3
Lamin Kouyate Furlo 3
Alex Litti Borgo Pace 3
Martinelli Luca Santangiolese 3 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Palestroni Pol. Bottega 3
Francesco Perotta Monte Grimano T. 3
Amantini Furlo 2
David Cappellacci Borgo Pace 2
Marco Chiuselli Gallo Football 2
Pietro Eleni Torre 2
Lorenzo Gabbanini Pol. Bottega 2
Francesco Giacomi K Academy 2
Guerra Francesco Santangiolese 2
Nicola Guerra Borgo Pace 2 (1 su rigore)
Beniamino Lamanna Torre 2
Magnanelli Paolo Furlo 2
Pierpaolo Mandolesi K Academy 2
Enrico Micheli San Silvestro 2
Giacomo Morganti K Academy 2
Mutala CÓ Gallo 2
Roberto Orr¨ Torre 2
Angelo Pascale Torre 2
Davide Ramaioli Atl. Luceoli 2
Giacomo Rocchetti Gallo Football 2
Marco Severi San Sisto 2
Nicola Tomei Borgo Pace 2
Matteo Arcangeli San Sisto 1
Battazza CÓ Gallo 1
Gianmarco Battazza K Academy 1
Marco Becilli San Silvestro 1
Benedetti Santangiolese 1
Boiani Furlo 1
Roberto Ceccaroli Torre 1
Marco Chiocci Atl. Luceoli 1
Stefano Crinelli San Silvestro 1
Marco De Angeli Torre 1
Adamo De Angelis Atl. Luceoli 1
Balla Diaw Gallo Football 1
Mamadou Diop Africa Promo Foot 1
Khadim Djitte Africa Promo Foot 1
Giovanni Durante Gallo Football 1
Elhadji Fallou Fall Africa Promo Foot 1
Filanti Matteo Santangiolese 1
Mattias Galli San Silvestro 1
Nicholas Gamboni K Academy 1
Saliou Gaye Africa Promo Foot 1
Luca Giacomini Atl. Luceoli 1
Grassi Giovanni Santangiolese 1
Guerra CÓ Gallo 1
Mohamed Lahrach San Silvestro 1
Andrea Longhi San Silvestro 1
Elia Luccarini San Silvestro 1
Stefano Magnani San Sisto 1
Mandoloni Marco Furlo 1
Jacopo Manzari Monte Grimano T. 1
Mauri CÓ Gallo 1
Tommaso Mazzanti Pol. Bottega 1
Marco Naldoni San Sisto 1
Alessio Paderni Pol. Bottega 1
Davide Palazzi Pol. Bottega 1
Lorenzo Paoloni San Silvestro 1
Papi Mattia Santangiolese 1
Perioli Atl. Luceoli 1
Alessandro Ricci Atl. Luceoli 1
Andrea Rimei San Silvestro 1
Rosaspina Alessandro Santangiolese 1
Michele Rossi San Silvestro 1
Riccardo Ruggeri San Sisto 1
Saltarelli Furlo 1
Tommaso Sanchioni K Academy 1
Lorenzo Santi Borgo Pace 1
Rachid Saouab Pol. Bottega 1
Scriniciuc CÓ Gallo 1
Birame Seck Africa Promo Foot 1
Jacopo Smacchia San Silvestro 1
Stefanelli CÓ Gallo 1
Alessandro Valeri Pol. Bottega 1
Filippo Vegli˛ Gallo Football 1 (1 su rigore)
Kevin Visco Torre 1
Ymeraj Furlo 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Pesaro Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
xxxxxx Africa Promo Foot 2
xxxxx K Academy 1