Marcatori 1a Categoria B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Marziani Simone Villa Musone 11 (2 su rigore)
Marziani Simone Villa Musone 11 (2 su rigore)
Stefano Massei Staffolo 10 (5 su rigore)
Renè Agosto Labor 1950 9
Marco Sassaroli Staffolo 9
Alessandro Cossa Laurentina 8
Limamoulaye Diagne Sampaolese Calcio 8 (1 su rigore)
Gioele Ghetti Laurentina 8
Eros Paniconi Marotta 8 (3 su rigore)
Youssef Faris Sampaolese Calcio 7
Mattia Lazzarini Portuali C. Ancona 7
Luca Mascambruni Portuali C. Ancona 7
Matteo Mastri Borgo Minonna 7 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Pellonara Montemarciano 7
Luca Montanari Marotta 6
Giuseppe Pericolo San Biagio 6 (1 su rigore)
Edoardo Ricci Castelleonese 6
Gianluca Biagioli Sampaolese Calcio 5 (1 su rigore)
Giacomo Casturà Le Torri 5
Salvatore Ferrante Borgo Minonna 5
Yuri Marchegiani Borgo Minonna 5
Luca Monnati Castelleonese 5
Marco Papadopoulos Staffolo 5
Davide Maria Rocchetti Chiaravalle 5
Nicola Anconetani Borgo Minonna 4
Gianmarco Binci Chiaravalle 4
Gorini Monserra 4
Luca Latini Montemarciano 4
Michele Mancini Cupramontana 4
Leonardo Martarelli Montemarciano 4
Alex Ortolani Cupramontana 4
Piccini Alessio Villa Musone 4
Piccini Alessio Villa Musone 4
Roberto Pizzichini Portuali C. Ancona 4 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Rossolini Chiaravalle 4
Gianmarco Sebastianelli Castelleonese 4
Mirko Zupo Monserra 4
Agostinelli Federico Villa Musone 3
Giuseppe Bugiolacchi Portuali C. Ancona 3
Nicolò Caprini Monserra 3
Carloni Davide Villa Musone 3
Carloni Davide Villa Musone 3
Daniele Cervasi Laurentina 3
Nicola Cignotti Marotta 3
Alessandro D'Urzo Chiaravalle 3
Alessio Gallina San Biagio 3
Gianluca Giampieri Portuali C. Ancona 3
Nicolò Manganelli Cupramontana 3
Nicola Manoni Falconarese 1919 3
Thomas Mihaylov San Biagio 3
Mossotti Montemarciano 3
Obayuwana Osayi Le Torri 3
Osayi Obayuwana Le Torri 3
Francesco Pelosi Portuali C. Ancona 3
Mirco Polonara Sampaolese Calcio 3
Thomas Portaleone Falconarese 1919 3 (1 su rigore)
Simone Rossetti Montemarciano 3 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Sampaolesi Chiaravalle 3
Michele Taddei Portuali C. Ancona 3
Marco Baldoni Falconarese 1919 2
Vincenzo Bediako Sampaolese Calcio 2
Nicola Biondi Marotta 2
Brescini Simone Monserra 2
Simone Brescini Monserra 2
Yuri Calcina Sampaolese Calcio 2
Camiletti Matteo Villa Musone 2
Alexandru Daniel Cânda Portuali C. Ancona 2
Filippo Capomagi Labor 1950 2
Davide Castignani Marotta 2
Castignani Davide Marotta 2
Michele Cerusico San Biagio 2
Tiziano Cocilova Sampaolese Calcio 2
Leonardo Compagnucci Sampaolese Calcio 2
Alessandro Conte Staffolo 2
Francesco Conti Laurentina 2
Francesco Corinaldesi Le Torri 2
Michele Costarelli Labor 1950 2
Daniele Cucchi Marotta 2
De Angelis Giole Le Torri 2
Degano Daniele San Biagio 2
Matteo Fabrizi Staffolo 2
Federico Fioretti Chiaravalle 2
Alessio Giacomelli Chiaravalle 2
Lorenzo Gianfelici Montemarciano 2
Gorini Christian Monserra 2 (1 su rigore)
Zinga Lola Grazio Kazimbo Castelleonese 2
Latini Luca Montemarciano 2
Luca Lorenzini Chiaravalle 2
Michele Marchegiani Sampaolese Calcio 2 (1 su rigore)
Mariotti Andrea Castelleonese 2
Mencarelli Andrea Chiaravalle 2
Michele Meschini Cupramontana 2
Giulio Mezzotero Marotta 2
Nicolò Montalbini Castelleonese 2
Nicola Morbidelli Borgo Minonna 2
Pancaldi Andrea Villa Musone 2
Paradisi Laurentina 2
Federico Rasicci Marotta 2 (1 su rigore)
Vanni Ripanti Portuali C. Ancona 2
Rossolini Alessandro Chiaravalle 2
Leonardo Sassaroli Borgo Minonna 2
Federico Serantoni Cupramontana 2
Federico Serrani Falconarese 1919 2
Kevin Settembrini Labor 1950 2
Stefano Spadoni Castelleonese 2
Alessandro Vergani Portuali C. Ancona 2
Mirco Amadio Borgo Minonna 1
Giovanni Maria Angeletti Laurentina 1
Luca Aquilanti San Biagio 1
Lorenzo Avaltroni Laurentina 1
Francesco Badiali Montemarciano 1
Riccardo Benigni Labor 1950 1
Mario Bertotto Falconarese 1919 1
Giacomo Bittoni Monserra 1
Bojang San Biagio 1
Luca Bravi Cupramontana 1
Simone Brega Monserra 1
Nicolò Brunori Montemarciano 1
Marco Burattini Labor 1950 1
Riccardo Candelaresi Portuali C. Ancona 1
Capitani Roman Cupramontana 1
Federico Carletti Le Torri 1
Elia Clementi Cupramontana 1
Alessio Costantini Chiaravalle 1
Edoardo Costantini Chiaravalle 1
Michele Costarelli Monserra 1
Alessio Cuomo Castelleonese 1
Degano Daniele Portuali C. Ancona 1
Omar Dieng Le Torri 1
Radouane Errady Marotta 1
Luca Fabrizi Staffolo 1
Flavio Niccolò Fioranelli Laurentina 1
Davide Frezzi Montemarciano 1
Giammarina Pasquale Villa Musone 1
Giuliani Gabriele Villa Musone 1
Giammarco Giuliani Cupramontana 1
Samuele Gramazio Falconarese 1919 1
Lucci Montemarciano 1
Lorenzo Mandolini San Biagio 1
Alessandro Marchegiani Sampaolese Calcio 1
Marconi Villa Musone 1
Meriggi Giorgio Labor 1950 1
Gianmarco Moreschi Borgo Minonna 1
Edoardo Nicolini Le Torri 1
Emmanuel Romari Noudem Nguimatsia Le Torri 1
Simone Orazietti Laurentina 1
Mattia Orciani Portuali C. Ancona 1
Thomas Orlandini Cupramontana 1
Panbianchi Daniel Monserra 1
Gianluigi Pascucci Borgo Minonna 1
Matteo Passeggio Falconarese 1919 1
Pesaresi Filippo San Biagio 1
Nicola Puerini Monserra 1
Remedi Portuali C. Ancona 1
Andrea Romagnoli Borgo Minonna 1
Federico Ronconi Sampaolese Calcio 1
Giacomo Rotoloni Borgo Minonna 1
Andrea Savini Portuali C. Ancona 1
Francesco Schiavoni Sampaolese Calcio 1
Stefano Serafini Laurentina 1
Leonardo Socci San Biagio 1
Doudou Sow Sampaolese Calcio 1
Roberto Spinelli Falconarese 1919 1
Ciro Sposito Chiaravalle 1
Federico Toderi Castelleonese 1
Luca Torricini Falconarese 1919 1
Michael Tuzi Falconarese 1919 1
Giulio Zandri Laurentina 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? Le Torri 1
? Monserra 1
Leonardo Sassaroli Borgo Minonna 1