Marcatori 1a Categoria B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Lorenzo Maccioni Filottranese 25 (4 su rigore)
Edoardo Ricci Sassoferrato G. 14
Aleks Beta Castelfrettese 13 (2 su rigore)
Brega Simone Monserra 13
Marco Carboni Sassoferrato G. 13 (5 su rigore)
Luca Rocchi Castelfrettese 12 (1 su rigore)
Luca Bassotti Labor 1950 11
NicolÚ Parasecoli Castelfrettese 11
Stefano Massei Staffolo 10 (3 su rigore)
Alessio Passeri Sassoferrato G. 10
Lorenzo Pigliacampo Loreto A.D. 10
Carlo Alberto Ventresini Villa Musone 10
Giordano Vincioni Labor 1950 10
Leonardo Grassi Filottranese 9
Riccardo Massucci Filottranese 9
Luca May Borgo Minonna 9
Alessandro Cossa Sassoferrato G. 8
Luca Defendi Real Cameranese 8 (1 su rigore)
Fabio Carlo Giudici Castelleonese 8 (3 su rigore)
Karenn Onuorah Castelbellino C. 8
Edoardo Braconi Borgo Minonna 7
Riccardo Bresciani Borgo Minonna 7
Francesco Corinaldesi Castelbellino C. 7 (1 su rigore)
Salvatore Ferrante Borgo Minonna 7
Joshua Cristopher Ledesma Capinoa Castelbellino C. 7
Andrea Marchionne Real Cameranese 7
Mirko Paialunga Filottranese 7
Davide Maria Rocchetti Chiaravalle 7
Samuele Cola Real Cameranese 6
Carlo Maria Corneli Filottranese 6
Lorenzo De Martino Villa Musone 6 (1 su rigore)
Christian Gorini Montemarciano 6
Tommaso Mazzarini Castelfrettese 6
Eros Paniconi Castelfrettese 6
Giacomo Penacchini Castelleonese 6
Mattia Perna Filottranese 6
Emanuele Piermattei Sassoferrato G. 6
Andrea Strappini Labor 1950 6
Alessandro D'Urzo Chiaravalle 5
Diagne Limamoulaye Sampaolese Calcio 5 (1 su rigore)
Samuele Gramazio Montemarciano 5 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Manzotti Villa Musone 5
Lorenzo Papili Chiaravalle 5
Walter Piersanti Staffolo 5
Marco Sassaroli Staffolo 5
Mirel Cosmin Stamate Castelbellino C. 5
Marco Tigano Staffolo 5
Apolloni Filippo Sampaolese Calcio 4
Calcina Ares Monserra 4
Gambadori Nicola Monserra 4
Samuele Marchi Castelbellino C. 4 (1 su rigore)
NicolÚ Monaco Staffolo 4
Mondaini Edoardo Colle 2006 4
Luca Monnati Castelleonese 4
Federico Pascali Montemarciano 4
Matteo Passeggio Montemarciano 4
Erik Piccinini Staffolo 4
Pjetri Eneo Colle 2006 4
Troilo Nicola Sampaolese Calcio 4
Matteo Baldelli Castelfrettese 3
Andrea Bando Castelbellino C. 3
Bartoloni Tommaso Colle 2006 3
Chiarotti Riccardo Sampaolese Calcio 3
Alessio Chioccolini Sassoferrato G. 3
Clementi Andrea Montemarciano 3
D'Errico Renato Ciro Colle 2006 3
Pietro Fattorini Castelleonese 3
Gabriele Giuliani Villa Musone 3
Jacopo Mattioli Castelleonese 3
Nicola Morbidelli Borgo Minonna 3
Luca Morra Labor 1950 3 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Palloni Chiaravalle 3
Lorenzo Picciafuoco Labor 1950 3
Alessio Piccini Loreto A.D. 3
Alessandro Rossolini Chiaravalle 3
Daniele Santini Staffolo 3
Leonardo Sassaroli Borgo Minonna 3
Serpicelli Riccardo Monserra 3
Lorenzo Spinelli Borgo Minonna 3
Togni Alessndro Monserra 3
Alessandro Zandri Castelleonese 3
Matteo Angeletti Real Cameranese 2
Bianchi Tommaso Colle 2006 2
Boria Michele Sampaolese Calcio 2
Brescini Simone Monserra 2
Calvanese Simone Sampaolese Calcio 2
Roberto Caporaletti Villa Musone 2 (1 su rigore)
Alberto Carletti Orsini Sassoferrato G. 2
Castignani Davide Monserra 2
Catani Sampaolese Calcio 2
Riccardo Ciani Castelleonese 2 (1 su rigore)
Cocilova Tiiziano Sampaolese Calcio 2
Radouane Errady Castelleonese 2
Gianluca Giampieri Chiaravalle 2
Filippo Italia Borgo Minonna 2
Ilias Korchi Borgo Minonna 2
Gianluca Lucci Montemarciano 2
Yuri Marchegiani Borgo Minonna 2
Andrea Marinangeli Chiaravalle 2
Mastri Matteo Monserra 2 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Mazzieri Borgo Minonna 2
Oscar Mazzieri Labor 1950 2
Michele Monno Castelbellino C. 2
Monteverde Lorenzo Villa Musone 2
Dario Moretti Chiaravalle 2
Paialunga Riccardo Sampaolese Calcio 2
Marco Papadopoulos Chiaravalle 2
NicolÚ Perugini Chiaravalle 2
Renda Davide Colle 2006 2
Cheick Bamba Sall Villa Musone 2
Marco Simonetti Castelbellino C. 2
Alessandro Storoni Staffolo 2
Alex Turchi Castelbellino C. 2
Urim Ahmedi Staffolo 1
Nicola Anconetani Castelfrettese 1
Lorenzo Barchiesi Castelbellino C. 1
Bartoloni Colle 2006 1
Bediako Vincenzo Sampaolese Calcio 1
Bittoni Giacomo Monserra 1
Alessandro Bocci Real Cameranese 1
Thomas Bombagioni Castelleonese 1
Daniele Brahimi Loreto A.D. 1
Elia Bruschi Castelbellino C. 1
Filippo Bugari Chiaravalle 1
Marco Burattini Labor 1950 1
Calvanese Sampaolese Calcio 1
Federico Candidi Filottranese 1
Filippo Capomagi Filottranese 1
Cristian Casaccia Real Cameranese 1
Cesaroni Jonathan Colle 2006 1
Coltorti F. Staffolo 1
Consolazio Jacopo Colle 2006 1
Mattia Conti Sassoferrato G. 1
Luciano Dellabarba Chiaravalle 1
Diomande Issiaka Monserra 1
Davide Domenichetti Real Cameranese 1
NicolÚ Domizi Villa Musone 1
Alessio Donati Filottranese 1
Fioranelli Luca Sampaolese Calcio 1
Leonardo Gemini Montemarciano 1
Alessio Giacomelli Chiaravalle 1
Matteo Giampieri Villa Musone 1
Mattia Giancamilli Montemarciano 1
Giovanni Guerri Borgo Minonna 1
Jammeh Ebrima Colle 2006 1
Lorenzo Iannaci Filottranese 1
Luca Lorenzini Chiaravalle 1
Tommaso Lorenzini Filottranese 1
Lucci Filippo Colle 2006 1
Andrea Lucertini Sassoferrato G. 1
Andrea Magini Montemarciano 1
Francesco Marchesini Montemarciano 1
Lorenzo Marconi Labor 1950 1
Maresca Matteo Filottranese 1
Alessandro Mascia Loreto A.D. 1
Matteo Massimiliani Loreto A.D. 1
Meschini Michele Filottranese 1
Juri Mobili Loreto A.D. 1
Riccardo Ortolani Labor 1950 1
Oviahon Kelly Osarumwen Loreto A.D. 1
Daniele Pambianchi Montemarciano 1
Gianluigi Pascucci Montemarciano 1
Alessandro Pellonara Montemarciano 1
Piccini Alessio Real Cameranese 1
Lorenzo Principi Real Cameranese 1
Puerini Nicola Monserra 1
Nicolas Rango Borgo Minonna 1
Mattia Rossetti Real Cameranese 1
Sbaffone Fabio Loreto A.D. 1
Gianmarco Sebastianelli Castelleonese 1
Matteo Serrani Borgo Minonna 1
Davide Simonetti Castelleonese 1
Stefano Spadoni Castelleonese 1
Matteo Spezie Castelleonese 1
Leonardo Stocchi Real Cameranese 1
Matteo Stronati Staffolo 1
Omar Tiberi Staffolo 1
Giulio Toderi Castelleonese 1
Tunnera Michele Montemarciano 1
William Ulisse Castelbellino C. 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
xxxxx Sampaolese Calcio 2
Sampaolese Calcio 1
Leonardo Gemini Montemarciano 1
Valerio Lucchetti Castelfrettese 1
Sbaffone Fabio Loreto A.D. 1
xxxxx Labor 1950 1
xxxxx Sassoferrato G. 1