Marcatori 1a Categoria B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Maccioni Lorenzo Filottranese 15 (2 su rigore)
Brega Simone Monserra 10
Marco Carboni Sassoferrato G. 10 (3 su rigore)
Alessio Passeri Sassoferrato G. 9
Luca Bassotti Labor 1950 8
Aleks Beta Castelfrettese 8 (2 su rigore)
Grassi Leonardo Filottranese 8
Masucci Riccardo Filottranese 8
Karenn Onuorah Castelbellino C. 7
Edoardo Ricci Sassoferrato G. 7
Luca Rocchi Castelfrettese 7 (1 su rigore)
Giordano Vincioni Labor 1950 7
Samuele Cola Real Cameranese 6
Francesco Corinaldesi Castelbellino C. 6 (1 su rigore)
Giudici Fabio Castelleonese 6 (3 su rigore)
Joshua Cristopher Ledesma Capinoa Castelbellino C. 6
Andrea Marchionne Real Cameranese 6
Stefano Massei Staffolo 6 (2 su rigore)
Nicoḷ Parasecoli Castelfrettese 6
Emanuele Piermattei Sassoferrato G. 6
Bresciani Riccardo Borgo Minonna 5
May Luca Borgo Minonna 5
Walter Piersanti Staffolo 5
Apolloni Filippo Sampaolese Calcio 4
Corneli Carlo Maria Filottranese 4
Lorenzo De Martino Villa Musone 4
Luca Defendi Real Cameranese 4 (1 su rigore)
Diagne Limamoulaye Sampaolese Calcio 4 (1 su rigore)
Ferrante Salvatore Borgo Minonna 4
Lorenzo Papili Chiaravalle 4
Pennacchini Giacomo Castelleonese 4
Pjetri Eneo Colle 2006 4
Marco Sassaroli Staffolo 4
Troilo Nicola Sampaolese Calcio 4
Carlo Alberto Ventresini Villa Musone 4
Bartoloni Tommaso Colle 2006 3
Braconi Edoardo Borgo Minonna 3
D'Errico Renato Ciro Colle 2006 3
Fattorini Pietro Castelleonese 3
Gambadori Nicola Monserra 3
Gabriele Giuliani Villa Musone 3
Christian Gorini Montemarciano 3
Samuele Gramazio Montemarciano 3 (1 su rigore)
Tommaso Mazzarini Castelfrettese 3
Monnati Luca Castelleonese 3
Luca Morra Labor 1950 3 (1 su rigore)
Federico Pascali Montemarciano 3
Lorenzo Picciafuoco Labor 1950 3
Lorenzo Pigliacampo Loreto A.D. 3
Davide Maria Rocchetti Chiaravalle 3
Mirel Cosmin Stamate Castelbellino C. 3
Strappini Andrea Labor 1950 3
Zandri Alessandro Castelleonese 3
Andrea Bando Castelbellino C. 2
Bianchi Tommaso Colle 2006 2
Boria Michele Sampaolese Calcio 2
Brescini Simone Monserra 2
Calcina Ares Monserra 2
Roberto Caporaletti Villa Musone 2 (1 su rigore)
Castignani Davide Monserra 2
Chiarotti Riccardo Sampaolese Calcio 2
Clementi Andrea Montemarciano 2
Cocilova Tiiziano Sampaolese Calcio 2
Errady Radouane Castelleonese 2
Gianluca Lucci Montemarciano 2
Andrea Manzotti Villa Musone 2
Andrea Marinangeli Chiaravalle 2
Mastri Matteo Monserra 2 (1 su rigore)
Mazzieri Mattia Borgo Minonna 2
Mondaini Edoardo Colle 2006 2
Dario Moretti Chiaravalle 2
Paniconi Eros Castelfrettese 2
Marco Papadopoulos Chiaravalle 2
Matteo Passeggio Montemarciano 2
Nicoḷ Perugini Chiaravalle 2
Renda Davide Colle 2006 2
Alessandro Rossolini Chiaravalle 2
Daniele Santini Staffolo 2
Sassaroli Leonardo Borgo Minonna 2
Marco Tigano Staffolo 2
Alex Turchi Castelbellino C. 2
Urim Ahmedi Staffolo 1
Nicola Anconetani Castelfrettese 1
Matteo Angeletti Real Cameranese 1
Matteo Baldelli Castelfrettese 1
Lorenzo Barchiesi Castelbellino C. 1
Bartoloni Colle 2006 1
Bediako Vincenzo Sampaolese Calcio 1
Elia Bruschi Castelbellino C. 1
Marco Burattini Labor 1950 1
Calvanese Sampaolese Calcio 1
Candidi Federico Filottranese 1
Capomagi Filippo Filottranese 1
Carletti Orsini Sassoferrato G. 1
Cristian Casaccia Real Cameranese 1
Alessio Chioccolini Sassoferrato G. 1
Ciani Riccardo Castelleonese 1 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Coltorti Staffolo 1
Mattia Conti Sassoferrato G. 1
Alessandro Cossa Sassoferrato G. 1
Davide Domenichetti Real Cameranese 1
Donati Alessio Filottranese 1
Fioranelli Luca Sampaolese Calcio 1
Gianluca Giampieri Chiaravalle 1
Matteo Giampieri Villa Musone 1
Mattia Giancamilli Montemarciano 1
Italia Filippo Borgo Minonna 1
Jannaci Lorenzo Filottranese 1
Korchi Ilias Borgo Minonna 1
Lucci Filippo Colle 2006 1
Andrea Lucertini Sassoferrato G. 1
Lorenzo Marconi Labor 1950 1
Matioli Jacopo Castelleonese 1
Oscar Mazzieri Labor 1950 1
Juri Mobili Loreto A.D. 1
Nicoḷ Monaco Staffolo 1
Monteverde Lorenzo Villa Musone 1
Riccardo Ortolani Labor 1950 1
Paialunga Mirco Filottranese 1
Paialunga Riccardo Sampaolese Calcio 1
Daniele Pambianchi Montemarciano 1
Perna Mattia Filottranese 1
Piccini Alessio Loreto A.D. 1
Alessio Piccini Real Cameranese 1
Erik Piccinini Staffolo 1
Rango Nicolas Borgo Minonna 1
Sbaffone Fabio Loreto A.D. 1
Sebastianelli Gianmarco Castelleonese 1
Serpicelli Riccardo Monserra 1
Simonetti Davide Castelleonese 1
Spezie Matteo Castelleonese 1
Spinelli Lorenzo Borgo Minonna 1
Alessandro Storoni Staffolo 1
Matteo Stronati Staffolo 1
William Ulisse Castelbellino C. 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
xxxxx Sampaolese Calcio 2
Sampaolese Calcio 1
xxxxx Labor 1950 1
xxxxx Sassoferrato G. 1