WWW.MARCHESPORT.INFO
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone N RA
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Riccardo Longari | Biancanigo Calcio | 14 (5 su rigore) | |
Diego Calonici | Borgo Tuliero | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Abdessamad Charaf | Sporting Predappio | 9 | |
Alessandro Fornasari | Edelweiss Jolly | 9 | |
Davide Cangialosi | Santa Sofia | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Francesco Imineo | Edelweiss Jolly | 8 (5 su rigore) | |
Rodi | Tre Martiri 1949 | 8 | |
Nicola Bissi | S. Zaccaria | 7 | |
Matteo Montanari Gatti | Polisportiva Spiv | 7 | |
Alexandro Ricci Lucchi | Borgo Tuliero | 7 | |
Ventura | Tre Martiri 1949 | 7 | |
Filippo Maria Bianchi | Borgo Tuliero | 6 | |
Alberto Casadei | Polisportiva Spiv | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Cecchi | Tre Martiri 1949 | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Sabri Collaku | Pro Loco Reda | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Filippo Fanti | Brisighella | 6 | |
Matteo Gurioli | Borgo Tuliero | 6 | |
Nicola Montanari Gatti | Polisportiva Spiv | 6 | |
Filippo Pagliai | Biancanigo Calcio | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Bagnolini | Polisportiva Spiv | 5 (5 su rigore) | |
Federico Casadei | Real | 5 | |
Fabbri Simone | Tre Martiri 1949 | 5 | |
Enrico Focaccia | S. Zaccaria | 5 | |
Marco Fontana | Modigliana | 5 | |
Serigne Mbacke Gueye | Modigliana | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Alberto Poggiolini | Modigliana | 5 | |
Lorenzo Ragazzini | Sporting Predappio | 5 | |
Marco Brunetti | Modigliana | 4 | |
Giacomo Cicognani | Real | 4 | |
Castrese Langella | Edelweiss Jolly | 4 | |
Valon Limani | Santa Sofia | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Endrit Salliu | Pro Loco Reda | 4 | |
Fabio Spada | Brisighella | 4 | |
Daniele Valbonesi | Real | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Manuel Zoli | Pianta | 4 | |
Nicol Adamo | Modigliana | 3 | |
Ferruccio Amadori | Santa Sofia | 3 | |
Manuel Camagni | Pianta | 3 | |
Es Saten Kamal | Vecchiazzano | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Manica | Real | 3 | |
Nicola Mengozzi | Pianta | 3 | |
Lorenzo Mignogna | Vecchiazzano | 3 | |
Nicholas Morini | Brisighella | 3 | |
Nicola Pala | Brisighella | 3 | |
Simone Peloni | Pianta | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Pretolani | Edelweiss Jolly | 3 | |
Andrea Ravaglia | Pianta | 3 | |
Matteo Trombini | S. Zaccaria | 3 | |
Nicoḷ Zampighi | Pianta | 3 | |
Diego Amadori | Santa Sofia | 2 | |
Luca Bambini | Edelweiss Jolly | 2 | |
Lorenzo Bandini | Brisighella | 2 | |
Lorenzo Caggiano | Vecchiazzano | 2 | |
Enrico Caroli | Real | 2 | |
Michele Castori | Sporting Predappio | 2 | |
Lorenzo Gigli | Brisighella | 2 | |
Nicoḷ Lontani | S. Zaccaria | 2 | |
Luciani | Tre Martiri 1949 | 2 | |
Alexandru Daniel Manisor | Brisighella | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Marchesi | Modigliana | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Zakaria Meskine | Edelweiss Jolly | 2 | |
Manuel Padovani | Sporting Predappio | 2 | |
Andi Paja | Biancanigo Calcio | 2 | |
Alessandro Ricci | Sporting Predappio | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Ricci | S. Zaccaria | 2 | |
Tijan Sanyang | Biancanigo Calcio | 2 | |
Simone Turchi | Santa Sofia | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Venturi | Pro Loco Reda | 2 | |
Filippo Zanoni | Edelweiss Jolly | 2 | |
Ludovico Zoli | Edelweiss Jolly | 2 | |
Francesco Abetti | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Aboubakar | Tre Martiri 1949 | 1 | |
Amadori Luca | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Francesco Arfelli | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Gianmarco Arfelli | Pianta | 1 | |
Jacopo Bacci | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Fabio Baldoni | Modigliana | 1 | |
Alex Bandini | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Cristian Biserni | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Simone Briganti | Polisportiva Spiv | 1 | |
Paolo Bulzacca | Modigliana | 1 | |
Matteo Cacchi | Polisportiva Spiv | 1 | |
Julian Canaku | Edelweiss Jolly | 1 | |
Francesco Cantore | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Davide Capelli | Biancanigo Calcio | 1 | |
Casadei | Tre Martiri 1949 | 1 | |
Marco Castorri | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Gheorghe Colta | Borgo Tuliero | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Conti Matteo | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Diabate Daoud | Vecchiazzano | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabbri | Tre Martiri 1949 | 1 | |
Gioele Fabbri | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Faccini | Tre Martiri 1949 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Fantini | Vecchiazzano | 1 | |
Mattia Ferri | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Mirko Fiordellisi | Real | 1 | |
Nicola Fiori | Edelweiss Jolly | 1 | |
Ibrahim Kalil Fofana | Vecchiazzano | 1 | |
Emanuele Francesconi | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Aziz Gansagne | Real | 1 | |
Gelsi | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Michele Giacomini | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Andrea Giunchedi | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Nicoḷ Giunchedi | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Thomas Golinucci | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Gorini | Tre Martiri 1949 | 1 | |
Hamza Nassiri | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Luca Laghi | Pianta | 1 | |
Leonardo Linari | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Simone Malpezzi | Biancanigo Calcio | 1 | |
Michele Malucelli | Vecchiazzano | 1 | |
Nicola Mambelli | Real | 1 | |
Papis Malang Mandiang | Vecchiazzano | 1 | |
Daniele Mariani | Biancanigo Calcio | 1 | |
Marco Mariani | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Matteo Mazzanti | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Michele Mirgaldi | Vecchiazzano | 1 | |
Manuel Monducci | Brisighella | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Murianni | Pianta | 1 | |
Neri | Tre Martiri 1949 | 1 | |
Novellini | Tre Martiri 1949 | 1 | |
Davide Pavirani | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Enrico Ravaioli | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Ravindran | Tre Martiri 1949 | 1 | |
Alex Renzi | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Matteo Sartoni | Modigliana | 1 | |
Davide Solaroli | Modigliana | 1 | |
Spada | Brisighella | 1 | |
Riccardo Spazzoli | Polisportiva Spiv | 1 | |
Michele Tarallo | Modigliana | 1 | |
Sebastiano Tartagni | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Luca Tassinari | Polisportiva Spiv | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Tintoni | Polisportiva Spiv | 1 | |
Matteo Valdinoci | Polisportiva Spiv | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Valgimigli | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Lorenzo Zaccherini | Biancanigo Calcio | 1 | |
Filippo Zampiga | Real | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone N RA
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Alexandru Daniel Manisor | Brisighella | 1 | |
Luca Milandri | Real | 1 | |
Luca Tarroni | Biancanigo Calcio | 1 | |
Manuel Zoli | Pianta | 1 |