WWW.MARCHESPORT.INFO
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone N RA
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Valentino De Falco | Dismano United | 15 (1 su rigore) | |
Giuseppe Girardi | Pioppa Gattolino | 12 | |
Marco Ventrucci | Rubicone Calisese | 11 | |
Niccolò Zoffoli | Rumagna | 11 | |
Simone Pezzella | Rumagna | 10 | |
Giacomo Solfrini | Rubicone Calisese | 10 (5 su rigore) | |
Filippo Campana | Junior Gambettola | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Najim En Nassiri | Santa Sofia | 9 | |
Elia Faini | Pol. Capanni | 9 | |
Alessandro Falchero | Junior Gambettola | 9 | |
Marco Marcucci | Bagno di Romagna | 9 | |
Mattia Zanelli | Pioppa Gattolino | 9 (4 su rigore) | |
Enrico Silvani | Bagno di Romagna | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Michael Bardi | Bagno di Romagna | 7 | |
Lorenzo Bertelli | Rumagna | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Pietro Braccalenti | Bagno di Romagna | 7 | |
Filippo Faedi | Rubicone Calisese | 7 | |
Marco Calà | Pol. Aurora | 6 | |
Fabio Catapane | Rubicone Calisese | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Thomas Farabegoli | Pol. Capanni | 6 (6 su rigore) | |
Marco Gentili | Dismano United | 6 | |
Thomas Golinucci | Sporting Predappio | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Mariani | Ronta | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Ervin Murrja | Pioppa Gattolino | 6 | |
Johnson Offor | Ronta | 6 | |
Leonardo Venturi | Bagno di Romagna | 6 | |
Cristian Del Giudice | Santa Sofia | 5 | |
Leonardo Giuliani | Rumagna | 5 | |
Yassine Kahi | Santa Sofia | 5 | |
Simone Rossi | Dismano United | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicholas Viroli | Rumagna | 5 | |
Abdoul Rachid Bance | Sporting Predappio | 4 | |
Marco Bartolini | Pol. Capanni | 4 | |
Michele Bellomo | Rubicone Calisese | 4 | |
Abdessamad Charaf | Santa Sofia | 4 | |
Salah Dine Fadel | Junior Gambettola | 4 | |
Mirco Gridelli | Pol. Capanni | 4 | |
Kryezi Arif | Pol. Aurora | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Mariani | Ronta | 4 | |
Luca Mondardini | Pioppa Gattolino | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Righi | Junior Gambettola | 4 | |
Giovanni Sala | Ronta | 4 | |
Niccolò Salaroli | Pol. Capanni | 4 | |
Nicola Tommasini | Rumagna | 4 | |
Alessandro Antonelli | Bagno di Romagna | 3 | |
Simone Bagnolini | Santa Sofia | 3 | |
Mamadou Bah Alagie | Pol. Aurora | 3 | |
Bocchini Marco | Ronta | 3 | |
Fabio Donini | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 3 | |
Meriton Halili | Dismano United | 3 | |
Valon Limani | Santa Sofia | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Thomas Magnani | Pol. Capanni | 3 | |
Mattia Marconi | Rumagna | 3 | |
Alberto Martelli | Rubicone Calisese | 3 | |
Davide Melini | Bagno di Romagna | 3 | |
Andrea Vaienti | Rumagna | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Diego Amadori | Santa Sofia | 2 | |
Matteo Ancillotti | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 2 | |
Abdelkarim Balward | Santa Sofia | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Manuel Bartolini | Pol. Aurora | 2 | |
Nicola Batani | Bagno di Romagna | 2 | |
Gianluca Boschi | Ronta | 2 | |
Diego Burioli | Ronta | 2 | |
Mattia Cabassi | Santa Sofia | 2 | |
Mirko Caggiano | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 2 | |
Simone Caminiti | Canonica | 2 | |
Alex Casadei | Junior Gambettola | 2 | |
Pierluigi Chiarello | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 2 | |
Cimatti | Bagno di Romagna | 2 | |
Giacomo Collini | Rubicone Calisese | 2 | |
Matteo Coromano | Sporting Predappio | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola D'Auria | Dismano United | 2 | |
Marco Domeniconi | Pol. Capanni | 2 | |
Enrico Maria Fabbri | Canonica | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Patrick Gasperini | Pol. Aurora | 2 | |
Giovanni Gori | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 2 | |
Matteo Grassi | Canonica | 2 | |
Stefano Guerra | Bagno di Romagna | 2 | |
Christian Introcaso | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 2 | |
Jacopo La Porta | Canonica | 2 | |
Alexandru Danut Mantu | Rubicone Calisese | 2 | |
Resul Merseli | Sporting Predappio | 2 | |
Jacopo Moretti | Bagno di Romagna | 2 | |
Nikita Oleshchenko | Pol. Aurora | 2 | |
Petrascu Sebastian | Santa Sofia | 2 | |
Marco Pirini | Pol. Capanni | 2 | |
Saporiti | Junior Gambettola | 2 | |
Roberto Taccioli | Pioppa Gattolino | 2 | |
Alberto Vernocchi | Pol. Capanni | 2 | |
Federico Vespignani | Pol. Capanni | 2 | |
Zanelli Luca | Pioppa Gattolino | 2 | |
Mattia Zecca | Pioppa Gattolino | 2 | |
Mohammed Abbassi | Ronta | 1 | |
Andrea Aldini | Junior Gambettola | 1 | |
Nicholas Allibrio | Pol. Capanni | 1 | |
Ferruccio Amadori | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Daniel Ariza Agudelo | Dismano United | 1 | |
Andrea Astolfi | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Nicola Battistini | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Filippo Biandronni | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Cristian Biserni | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Mirko Bizzocchi | Canonica | 1 | |
Samuele Busni | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Simone Casadei | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Casetti | Rumagna | 1 | |
Coulibaly | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Nicola Crociati | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Matteo Delvecchio | Pioppa Gattolino | 1 | |
Di Cristofaro | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
El Hadji Malick Diop | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Samuele Donadei | Dismano United | 1 | |
Donini | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Giacomo Drudi | Canonica | 1 | |
Abderrahim En Nassiri | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Kamal Es Saten | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Alex Evangelisti | Ronta | 1 | |
Nicolas Evangelisti | Pol. Capanni | 1 | |
Falchero | Pioppa Gattolino | 1 | |
Matteo Fantozzi | Ronta | 1 | |
Andrea Farabegoli | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Fattori | Canonica | 1 | |
Andrea Franco | Junior Gambettola | 1 | |
Luca Gabanini | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Simone Galassi | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Giannelli | Santa Sofia | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Giorgetti | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Giacomo Giovannini | Ronta | 1 | |
Yassine Hathout | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Sefedin Hysa | Pol. Capanni | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Magnani Andrea | Pioppa Gattolino | 1 | |
Filippo Magni | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Mattia Maldini | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Mantegoli Andrea | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Mariani Luca | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Michel Massa | Dismano United | 1 | |
Mazzotti | Pioppa Gattolino | 1 | |
Loris Meta | Canonica | 1 | |
Lorenzo Mosconi | Bagno di Romagna | 1 | |
Ndiaye Mouhamadou Lamine | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Nicosanti | Pol. Capanni | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Manuel Padovani | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Gian Marco Paolucci | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Andrea Pecci | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Lorenzo Piccirillo | Dismano United | 1 | |
Davide Piraccini | Ronta | 1 | |
Fabio Massimo Placenti | Pioppa Gattolino | 1 | |
Lorenzo Raschi | Canonica | 1 | |
Marcello Recchia | Pioppa Gattolino | 1 | |
Alberto Rocchi | Junior Gambettola | 1 | |
Christopher Rossi | Dismano United | 1 | |
Stefano Scanu | Ronta | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Enea Severi | Junior Gambettola | 1 | |
Samuele Sinani | Canonica | 1 | |
Tommaso Succi | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Amadou Sylla | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Bernardo Vaccari | Pioppa Gattolino | 1 | |
Mattia Venturi | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Viroli Francesco | Dismano United | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone N RA
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Nicola Batani | Bagno di Romagna | 1 | |
Luca Boschi | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Samuele Contucci | Canonica | 1 | |
Andrea Mariani | Ronta | 1 | |
Luca Mariani | Ronta | 1 | |
Tommaso Succi | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Andrea Torelli | Pioppa Gattolino | 1 | |
X | Rubicone Calisese | 1 |