WWW.MARCHESPORT.INFO
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone O FC
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Thomas Marini | Torre Pedrera | 18 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Morri | Del Conca | 18 | |
Stefano Piccari | Superga '63 | 18 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Mami | Rimini United B.S.G. | 17 | |
Francesco Sagliocco | Rimini United B.S.G. | 11 | |
Matteo Nobili | Superga '63 | 10 | |
Simone Sacco | Corpolò | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Davide Talevi | Alta Valconca | 10 | |
Gianluca Carestia | Torre Pedrera | 9 | |
Clementi Giulio | Virtus Olimpia | 9 | |
Francesco Buffone | Real S. Clemente | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Filippo Del Prete | Villa Verucchio | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Gill Enea Fratesi | Superga '63 | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Fatar Jabi | Borgo Marina 012 | 8 | |
Davide Ricci | Mulazzano | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Sollaku | Del Conca | 8 | |
Simone Mazzoni | Real S. Clemente | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Gonzalo Davide Ponce | S. Bartolo G. M. | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Bolognini | Superga '63 | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Alberto Bucci | Colonnella | 6 | |
Mouhamed Diop | Acc. Riminicalcio | 6 | |
Gianluca Mastrangelo | S. Bartolo G. M. | 6 | |
Molla | Virtus Olimpia | 6 | |
Andrea Moroni | Villa Verucchio | 6 | |
Sollaku Andrea | Del Conca | 6 | |
Mattia Andruccioli | Superga '63 | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Bianchi | Torre Pedrera | 5 | |
Mamadou Fall | Mulazzano | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicolas Lazzari | Real S. Clemente | 5 | |
Daniele Manfroni | Villa Verucchio | 5 | |
Luca Moroni | Borgo Marina 012 | 5 | |
Federico Mussoni | Torre Pedrera | 5 | |
Rodrigo Max Pasculli | S. Bartolo G. M. | 5 | |
Daniele Sanchi | Acc. Riminicalcio | 5 | |
Samuele Sapucci | Colonnella | 5 | |
Savini Daniele | Borgo Marina 012 | 5 (5 su rigore) | |
Filippo Carburi | S. Bartolo G. M. | 4 | |
Enrico Carloni | Alta Valconca | 4 | |
Simone Gabrielli | Rimini United B.S.G. | 4 | |
Alessandro Guerra | Borgo Marina 012 | 4 | |
Enrico Magnani | Corpolò | 4 | |
Nicolò Marchetti | S. Bartolo G. M. | 4 | |
Andrea Nanni | Corpolò | 4 | |
Marco Ringucci | Real S. Clemente | 4 | |
Alessandro Rossi | Torre Pedrera | 4 | |
Nicola Spadoni | Colonnella | 4 | |
Nicolò Bettini | Villa Verucchio | 3 (3 su rigore) | |
Andrea Canini | Torre Pedrera | 3 | |
Gianluca Ciclamini | Corpolò | 3 | |
Stefano Ciclamini | Corpolò | 3 | |
Savino Dervishi | Colonnella | 3 | |
Claudio Di Benedetto | Villa Verucchio | 3 | |
Luca Galli | Superga '63 | 3 | |
Andrea Lira | Acc. Riminicalcio | 3 | |
Martin Marcolini | S. Bartolo G. M. | 3 | |
Nije Lamin | Borgo Marina 012 | 3 | |
Ciro Punzo | Alta Valconca | 3 | |
Ricci Lorenzo | Virtus Olimpia | 3 | |
Rossi | Rimini United B.S.G. | 3 | |
Nicola Tamburini | Rimini United B.S.G. | 3 | |
Enea Terenzi | Superga '63 | 3 | |
Andrea Albertini | S. Bartolo G. M. | 2 | |
Marco Ballerini | Acc. Riminicalcio | 2 | |
Pier Luigi Berardi | Torre Pedrera | 2 | |
Anatolii Bruma | Rimini United B.S.G. | 2 | |
Francesco Cannarsa | Mulazzano | 2 | |
Nicola Cannizzo | S. Bartolo G. M. | 2 | |
Matteo Cappellini | Real S. Clemente | 2 | |
Cheikh Ciss | Mulazzano | 2 | |
Andrea Cuccolo | Borgo Marina 012 | 2 | |
Matteo Della Martera | S. Bartolo G. M. | 2 | |
Marco Di Luca | Alta Valconca | 2 | |
Finelli | Virtus Olimpia | 2 | |
Cristian Forti | Torre Pedrera | 2 | |
Alessandro Frambosi | Rimini United B.S.G. | 2 | |
Davide Frisoni | Rimini United B.S.G. | 2 | |
Riccardo Galanti | Alta Valconca | 2 | |
Gavelli | Corpolò | 2 | |
Nicolas Giorgini | Rimini United B.S.G. | 2 | |
Fatjon Halili | Borgo Marina 012 | 2 | |
Matteo Lavanna | S. Bartolo G. M. | 2 | |
Davide Lisi | Real S. Clemente | 2 | |
Andrea Manfroni | Colonnella | 2 | |
Salvatore Messina | S. Bartolo G. M. | 2 | |
Mattia Moretti | Acc. Riminicalcio | 2 | |
Mattia Morolli | Del Conca | 2 | |
Federico Mulazzani | Rimini United B.S.G. | 2 | |
Nije | Borgo Marina 012 | 2 | |
Luca Pecci | Del Conca | 2 | |
Ricci Pietro | Virtus Olimpia | 2 | |
Alessio Rocchi | Corpolò | 2 | |
Stefano Sacco | Corpolò | 2 | |
Elia Sampaolo | Mulazzano | 2 | |
Lorenzo Sarti | Borgo Marina 012 | 2 | |
Marco Secchi | Superga '63 | 2 | |
Semprini | Real S. Clemente | 2 | |
Nicolò Spano | Rimini United B.S.G. | 2 | |
Luca Storoni | Alta Valconca | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Susoho Kunda | Alta Valconca | 2 | |
Lorenzo Vertaglia | Corpolò | 2 | |
Giovanni Zambito | Villa Verucchio | 2 | |
Nicolini | Alta Valconca | 1 | |
Gaetano Ambrosio | Torre Pedrera | 1 | |
Christopher Andruccioli | Mulazzano | 1 | |
Luca Angelotti | Real S. Clemente | 1 | |
Riccardo Arduini | Superga '63 | 1 | |
Alberto Bacchini | Del Conca | 1 | |
Marco Barbari | Real S. Clemente | 1 | |
Cristian Bartoli | S. Bartolo G. M. | 1 | |
Stefano Bartolini | Corpolò | 1 | |
Roberto Bastoni | Rimini United B.S.G. | 1 | |
Federico Bellini | Acc. Riminicalcio | 1 | |
Davide Berardi | Torre Pedrera | 1 | |
Emanuele Bernardi | Superga '63 | 1 | |
Marius Sebastian Besel | Alta Valconca | 1 | |
Matteo Brancato | Corpolò | 1 | |
Luca Campanelli | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Cappelloni Marco | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Nicolò Cesari | Colonnella | 1 | |
Andrea Coccato | Rimini United B.S.G. | 1 | |
Alex Dente | Colonnella | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Dione | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Diongue | Mulazzano | 1 | |
Drudi | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Andrea Epiceno | Real S. Clemente | 1 | |
Francesco Esposito | Borgo Marina 012 | 1 | |
Alessandro Esposto | Superga '63 | 1 | |
Lorenzo Fabbri | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Filippo Fattorini | Alta Valconca | 1 | |
Alessio Foroni | Borgo Marina 012 | 1 | |
Lorenzo Fortunato | Mulazzano | 1 | |
Marco Gaia | Superga '63 | 1 | |
Filippo Galli | S. Bartolo G. M. | 1 | |
Jacopo Gamberini | Colonnella | 1 | |
Marco Gelli | Mulazzano | 1 | |
Gianluca Grilli | Alta Valconca | 1 | |
Hicham | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Davide La Montagna | Acc. Riminicalcio | 1 | |
Alessandro Lavanna | Del Conca | 1 | |
Marco Longhi | Del Conca | 1 | |
Andrea Lotti | Rimini United B.S.G. | 1 | |
Mancini | Rimini United B.S.G. | 1 | |
Filippo Marini | Torre Pedrera | 1 | |
Giacomo Mazzocchi | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Mignani Luca | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Mirko Minardi | S. Bartolo G. M. | 1 | |
Luca Molari | Corpolò | 1 | |
Montanari | Rimini United B.S.G. | 1 | |
Riccardo Montanari | Rimini United B.S.G. | 1 | |
Federico Morganti | Colonnella | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Mosciatti | Real S. Clemente | 1 | |
Massimiliano Orrù | Mulazzano | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Ottaviani | Torre Pedrera | 1 | |
Gabriele Pacaj | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Matteo Perazzini | Torre Pedrera | 1 | |
Mattia Perazzini | Rimini United B.S.G. | 1 | |
Nicola Perazzini | Corpolò | 1 | |
Luca Pianini | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Pietro Piastra | Borgo Marina 012 | 1 | |
Alessandro Piva | Acc. Riminicalcio | 1 | |
Emanuele Polverini | Colonnella | 1 | |
Edoardo Raffaeli | Colonnella | 1 | |
Alberto Reggiani | Superga '63 | 1 | |
Matteo Riccardi | Real S. Clemente | 1 | |
Manuel Ricci | Acc. Riminicalcio | 1 | |
Rinaldi | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Alessandro Romano | Alta Valconca | 1 | |
William Daniel Rosa | Borgo Marina 012 | 1 | |
Andrea Rosi | Torre Pedrera | 1 | |
Nicola Rossi | S. Bartolo G. M. | 1 | |
Alessandro Rovelli | Del Conca | 1 | |
Michele Saioni | Alta Valconca | 1 | |
Karamo Samateh | Borgo Marina 012 | 1 | |
Mattia Sanchi | S. Bartolo G. M. | 1 | |
Alessandro Scardovi | Torre Pedrera | 1 | |
Alberto Semprini | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Lorenzo Semprini | Acc. Riminicalcio | 1 | |
Giovanni Sharif | Acc. Riminicalcio | 1 | |
Sinjari Omar | Alta Valconca | 1 | |
Stanca | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Susoho | Alta Valconca | 1 | |
Raffaele Tamburini | Alta Valconca | 1 | |
Nicola Tenti | Del Conca | 1 | |
Giacomo Terenzi | Real S. Clemente | 1 | |
Raoul Terenzi | Superga '63 | 1 | |
Alessandro Tosi | Colonnella | 1 | |
Rodrigo German Varela Cabrera | Acc. Riminicalcio | 1 | |
Paride Zaghini | Villa Verucchio | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone O FC
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Gaetano Ambrosio | Del Conca | 1 | |
Berardi Pier Luigi | Torre Pedrera | 1 | |
Filippo Della Martera | S. Bartolo G. M. | 1 | |
Alessandro Esposto | Superga '63 | 1 | |
Mamadou Fall | Mulazzano | 1 | |
Davide Frisoni | Rimini United B.S.G. | 1 | |
Marco Gaudenzi | Superga '63 | 1 | |
Laci Kone | Borgo Marina 012 | 1 | |
Thomas Marini | Torre Pedrera | 1 | |
Federico Tamagnini | Borgo Marina 012 | 1 |