WWW.MARCHESPORT.INFO
Marcatori 3a Cat Ravenna Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Raffaele Boccia | Punta Marina | 20 (1 su rigore) | |
Pirazzoli | Mezzano | 15 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Tarlazzi | Punta Marina | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Treossi | Atlas S.Stefano | 12 (4 su rigore) | |
Ionut Rares Farcas | Porto Corsini | 10 | |
Lorenzo Agasisti | Carpinello | 9 | |
Baldi | Coyotes | 9 | |
Francesco Severi | Carpinello | 9 (5 su rigore) | |
Bertilotti Alessandro | Coyotes | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Niccolò De Donato | Comp. dell'Albero | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Condorelli | Mezzano | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Gurioli | Carpinello | 7 | |
Nicolò Salimbeni | Endas M. Monti | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Tassinari | Comp. dell'Albero | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Bruno Zeka | Bisanzio S. Michele | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Campana Saverio | Pol. Camerlona | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Marco Ceccaroni | Saline Romagna W. | 6 | |
Moussa Diop Pape | Comp. dell'Albero | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Gian Luca Fantini | Junior Calcio Cervia | 6 | |
Alex Ferrini | Atlas S.Stefano | 6 | |
Kalthi | Pol. Camerlona | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Martin Ndubuisi Kema | Porto Corsini | 6 | |
Endri Osmani | Porto Corsini | 6 | |
Luca Piccinini | Punta Marina | 6 | |
Federico Poletti | Comp. dell'Albero | 6 | |
Riccardo Portaleone | Atlas S.Stefano | 6 | |
Tura | Coyotes | 6 | |
Basile | Mezzano | 5 | |
Luis Beqo | Saline Romagna W. | 5 | |
Domenico Bergantino | Bisanzio S. Michele | 5 | |
Bertilotti Michele | Coyotes | 5 | |
Dylan Castorri | Junior Calcio Cervia | 5 | |
Mboup | Mezzano | 5 | |
Hamza Naas | Endas M. Monti | 5 | |
Cristian Pino | Punta Marina | 5 | |
Leonardo Roccetti | Cral E. Mattei | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Severi | Carpinello | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Zaccaria | Cral E. Mattei | 5 | |
Mattia Abbondanza | Saline Romagna W. | 4 (4 su rigore) | |
Bertilotti Paolo | Coyotes | 4 | |
Campana Matteo | Pol. Camerlona | 4 | |
Filippo Depace | Junior Calcio Cervia | 4 | |
Cristiano Di Bello | Cral E. Mattei | 4 | |
Sajmir Elezi | Bisanzio S. Michele | 4 | |
Mattia Errani | Atlas S.Stefano | 4 | |
Claudio Iorio | Junior Calcio Cervia | 4 | |
Marco Miani | Comp. dell'Albero | 4 | |
Xheni Xhakoni | Bisanzio S. Michele | 4 | |
Federico Baldo | Cral E. Mattei | 3 | |
Marius Banila | Junior Calcio Cervia | 3 | |
Bertilotti Marco | Coyotes | 3 | |
Samijr Buzi | Junior Calcio Cervia | 3 | |
Paolo Caponegro | Punta Marina | 3 | |
Davide Ghirardini | Cral E. Mattei | 3 | |
Ciriaco Grosso | Punta Marina | 3 | |
Matteo Guerra | Pol. Camerlona | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Calogero Infurna | Bisanzio S. Michele | 3 | |
Marco Manara | Endas M. Monti | 3 | |
Federico Marini | Porto Corsini | 3 | |
Samuele Menghi | Junior Calcio Cervia | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Morabito | Mezzano | 3 | |
Tommaso Morigi | Saline Romagna W. | 3 | |
Nicholas Pantieri | Endas M. Monti | 3 | |
Guido Picone | Bisanzio S. Michele | 3 | |
Piretto | Pol. Camerlona | 3 | |
Raccagni Riccardo | Coyotes | 3 | |
Giulio Santoro | Endas M. Monti | 3 | |
Francesco Tintoni | Atlas S.Stefano | 3 | |
Giacomo Valgiusti | Atlas S.Stefano | 3 | |
Filippo Andreini | Junior Calcio Cervia | 2 | |
Bartoletti | Mezzano | 2 | |
Lorenzo Bendoni | Carpinello | 2 | |
Benzi | Pol. Camerlona | 2 | |
Manuel Caprarulo | Saline Romagna W. | 2 | |
Nicholas Carattoni | Porto Corsini | 2 | |
Casali | Coyotes | 2 | |
De Giorgi | Pol. Camerlona | 2 | |
Del Buono | Pol. Camerlona | 2 | |
Alfonso Dervishi | Endas M. Monti | 2 | |
Matteo Dimarco | Junior Calcio Cervia | 2 | |
Dini Gabriele | Coyotes | 2 | |
Alex Evangelisti | Saline Romagna W. | 2 | |
Elia Farabegoli | Saline Romagna W. | 2 | |
Farina | Mezzano | 2 | |
Mihai Ovidiu Fechete | Porto Corsini | 2 | |
Federico Ferrara | Carpinello | 2 | |
Carlo Ghini | Carpinello | 2 | |
Francesco Guerra | Cral E. Mattei | 2 | |
Amadeo Hoxha | Cral E. Mattei | 2 | |
Michele Impagnatiello | Cral E. Mattei | 2 | |
Lamin Kieta | Endas M. Monti | 2 | |
Paolo Masotti | Carpinello | 2 | |
Alessandro Miglionico | Carpinello | 2 | |
Salvatore Miroddi | Atlas S.Stefano | 2 | |
Nicola Molducci | Atlas S.Stefano | 2 | |
Parisi | Cral E. Mattei | 2 | |
Andrea Passarella | Bisanzio S. Michele | 2 | |
Cristian Petricelli | Junior Calcio Cervia | 2 | |
Giacomo Rivalta | Endas M. Monti | 2 | |
Filippo Rosetti | Punta Marina | 2 | |
Giacomo Rossi | Saline Romagna W. | 2 | |
Rustignoli | Mezzano | 2 | |
Salvemini | Pol. Camerlona | 2 | |
Thomas Severi | Porto Corsini | 2 | |
Spelorzi | Coyotes | 2 | |
Nicolò Sternini | Carpinello | 2 | |
Giuseppe Ventura | Punta Marina | 2 | |
Andrea Verità | Endas M. Monti | 2 | |
Ivan Vitone | Comp. dell'Albero | 2 | |
Andrea Zecchini | Carpinello | 2 | |
Alex Zizzamia | Comp. dell'Albero | 2 | |
Mezzano | 1 | ||
Accardo | Mezzano | 1 | |
Anzellotti | Coyotes | 1 | |
Leonardo Basile | Carpinello | 1 | |
Filippo Bellini | Comp. dell'Albero | 1 | |
Alessandro Benvenuti | Comp. dell'Albero | 1 | |
Bertilotti Simone | Coyotes | 1 | |
Bianco | Cral E. Mattei | 1 | |
Bini | Pol. Camerlona | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Camara | Mezzano | 1 | |
Campri | Mezzano | 1 | |
Alex Canali | Atlas S.Stefano | 1 | |
Andrea Canducci | Atlas S.Stefano | 1 | |
Giacomo Cavina | Cral E. Mattei | 1 | |
Chirico Vincenzo | Coyotes | 1 | |
Giorgio Coppotelli | Porto Corsini | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Corselli | Comp. dell'Albero | 1 | |
Filippo Covino | Carpinello | 1 | |
D'Alessandro | Carpinello | 1 | |
Luca D'anna | Endas M. Monti | 1 | |
Dabo | Endas M. Monti | 1 | |
Lorenzo Danna | Endas M. Monti | 1 | |
Nicola De Cesare | Punta Marina | 1 | |
Jean Jocelyn Djaffar | Porto Corsini | 1 | |
Fabbri | Pol. Camerlona | 1 | |
Adam Fabbrica | Carpinello | 1 | |
Andrea Fabrizi | Carpinello | 1 | |
Alessandro Fantoni | Comp. dell'Albero | 1 | |
Omar Gharbi | Endas M. Monti | 1 | |
Andrea Giani | Comp. dell'Albero | 1 | |
Niccolò Giani | Comp. dell'Albero | 1 | |
Luca Guidi | Saline Romagna W. | 1 | |
Iannazzo | Coyotes | 1 | |
Sebastian Jasinski | Endas M. Monti | 1 | |
Deni Kuduku | Punta Marina | 1 | |
Mario Kurti | Bisanzio S. Michele | 1 | |
Andrea Mascanzoni | Comp. dell'Albero | 1 | |
Mazzavillani | Pol. Camerlona | 1 | |
Filippo Menghi | Atlas S.Stefano | 1 | |
Francesco Menghi | Junior Calcio Cervia | 1 | |
Marco Messina | Cral E. Mattei | 1 | |
Gianluca Montanari | Cral E. Mattei | 1 | |
Orlando | Pol. Camerlona | 1 | |
Bryan Panariello | Saline Romagna W. | 1 | |
Lorenzo Paparcone | Punta Marina | 1 | |
Stefano Parroni | Punta Marina | 1 | |
Raffaele Petito | Comp. dell'Albero | 1 | |
Matteo Petroncini | Cral E. Mattei | 1 | |
Nicolò Petruso | Endas M. Monti | 1 | |
Piraccini | Pol. Camerlona | 1 | |
Andrea Placucci | Saline Romagna W. | 1 | |
Polidori | Pol. Camerlona | 1 | |
Domenico Privitera | Bisanzio S. Michele | 1 | |
Angelo Romini | Cral E. Mattei | 1 | |
Stefano Rossi | Porto Corsini | 1 | |
Eugenio Saltarelli | Comp. dell'Albero | 1 | |
Santamaria | Cral E. Mattei | 1 | |
Andrea Sforzini | Junior Calcio Cervia | 1 | |
Klajdi Shanaj | Endas M. Monti | 1 | |
Luigi Spazzoli | Atlas S.Stefano | 1 | |
Ronaldo Sula | Bisanzio S. Michele | 1 | |
Denis Sulaj | Atlas S.Stefano | 1 | |
Tchatat | Mezzano | 1 | |
Samuele Tintoni | Atlas S.Stefano | 1 | |
Tirelli | Pol. Camerlona | 1 | |
Torroni | Saline Romagna W. | 1 | |
Emran Vaiti | Bisanzio S. Michele | 1 | |
Andrea Visentini | Carpinello | 1 | |
Yassine Zinedine | Comp. dell'Albero | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Ravenna Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Samijr Buzi | Junior Calcio Cervia | 1 | |
Giacomo Cavina | Cral E. Mattei | 1 | |
Mihai Ovidiu Fechete | Porto Corsini | 1 | |
Luca Guidi | Saline Romagna W. | 1 | |
Marco Messina | Cral E. Mattei | 1 | |
Orlando | Pol. Camerlona | 1 | |
Stefano Parroni | Punta Marina | 1 | |
Rustignoli | Mezzano | 1 | |
Francesco Taroni | Punta Marina | 1 | |
Vullo | Coyotes | 1 |