Marcatori Regionale Femminile Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Milaydis Cabrera SautiŔ San Marino Academy 24
Fratini Femminile Riccione 19
La Ferrara Corticella 19
Donatone Futsal Imola 18
Luana Andreini Pol. 1980 17
Giusy Farag˛ Bagnolo C5 17
Rosita Fratti San Marino Academy 17
Montorio ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 17
Restani Vallinbici 17
Corinne Casati Ariano 15
Macinenti ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 12
Comandini Futsal Cesena 11
Fiore ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 11
Gasparini Vallinbici 11
Veronica Vidali Ariano 11
Benedetta Arduini Bagnolo C5 9
Fraschini Corticella 9
Guiducci Futsal Cesena 9
Francesca Liberati Pol. 1980 9
Pandeva Corticella 9
Paolucci Corticella 9
Taioli Futsal Cesena 9
Zama Futsal Imola 9
Berti Vallinbici 8
Casacci Futsal Imola 8
Giorgia Alberti Bagnolo C5 7
Vanessa Bonatti Bagnolo C5 7
Jessica Parmiggiani Bagnolo C5 7
Ardondi ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 6
Guida Futsal Cesena 6
Silvia Iemmi Bagnolo C5 6
Massi ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 6
Pasi Futsal Imola 6
Torchia Corticella 6
Andreini Futsal Cesena 5
Erica Catellani Bagnolo C5 5
Fiorentini Futsal Imola 5
Mangano Futsal Imola 5
Insinna Futsal Cesena 4
Lanzarotti Futsal Cesena 4
Piemontese ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 4
Piersanti Femminile Riccione 4
Quadrelli Futsal Cesena 4
Lucia Benedettini San Marino Academy 3
Cappelli Futsal Cesena 3
Silvia Casali San Marino Academy 3
Camilla Ceccaroni Pol. 1980 3
Michela Deriu Pol. 1980 3
Diletta Diamantini Pol. 1980 3
Fina Corticella 3
Simona Fiumana San Marino Academy 3
Maraldi Futsal Cesena 3
Pascoli Futsal Imola 3
Petrosillo Femminile Riccione 3
Piersanti Gessaroli Femminile Riccione 3
Giorgia Pracucci Pol. 1980 3
Lisa Ruzza Ariano 3
Bazzani F. Vallinbici 2
Bizzocchi Femminile Riccione 2
Angela Bovolenta Ariano 2
Cavallari ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 2
Mirca Di Lorenzo San Marino Academy 2
Elisa Emiliani Futsal Molinella 2
Facchini Corticella 2
Fiorella Futsal Cesena 2
Montanari Corticella 2
Vittoria Montanari Bagnolo C5 2
Monti ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 2
Lisa Pacchiella Ariano 2
Tonello Ilaria Ariano 2
Venuto Corticella 2
Emma Zanardi Futsal Molinella 2
Simona Andreucci Pol. 1980 1
Aureli Femminile Riccione 1
Brasina Futsal Cesena 1
Calý Corticella 1
Caniglia ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1
Carminati Vallinbici 1
Casadei Futsal Imola 1
Rossella Casati Ariano 1
Veronica Cascio Pol. 1980 1
De Candia ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1
Sara Fiumana San Marino Academy 1
Giada Gentili Pol. 1980 1
Aarianna Lazzari Futsal Molinella 1
Elisabetta Palumbo Futsal Molinella 1
Rapisarda Corticella 1
Rodriguez Corticella 1
Ruggeri Vallinbici 1
Valentina Simonelli Bagnolo C5 1
Alessandra Sorrentino Pol. 1980 1

Auto-marcatori Regionale Femminile Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
x Futsal Molinella 4
x Ariano 2
x Corticella 1
x Femminile Riccione 1
X San Marino Academy 1