WWW.MARCHESPORT.INFO
Marcatori 3a Cat Ravenna Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Perparim Lamkja | Vatra | 21 (6 su rigore) | |
Manuel Monducci | Prada | 17 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicoḷ Betti | Marradese | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Diabe Diaby Abuo | Brisighella | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Alexandru Daniel Manisour | Brisighella | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Benedetto Montanari | Lugo 1982 | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Vladimir Paladi | Villanova | 10 (4 su rigore) | |
Leonardo Pedone | Giovecca | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Klejdi Sinani | Pro Loco Reda | 10 | |
Andrea Barrella | Villanova | 8 | |
Francesco Abetti | Pro Loco Reda | 7 | |
Nicoḷ Borsatti | Giovecca | 7 | |
Alberto Casadei | Prada | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Emanuele Condemi | Sporting Lugo | 7 | |
Leonardo Cumali | Lugo 1982 | 7 | |
Maroine El Ghazali | Sporting Lugo | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Edoardo Ricci Frabattista | Lugo 1982 | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Ricci | Sporting Lugo | 7 | |
Angioli | Lectron S. Lorenzo | 6 | |
Passero | Pro Loco Reda | 6 | |
Pinardi | Mordano Bubano | 6 | |
Nurudeen Alhassan | Biancanigo Calcio | 5 | |
Camerini | Mordano Bubano | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Abdelghani Essoubki | Ulisse & Penelope | 5 | |
J Festy Eavy Etuss | Villanova | 5 | |
Andrea Gabelli | Ulisse & Penelope | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Francesco Madonna | Sporting Lugo | 5 | |
Andrea Martini | Giovecca | 5 | |
David Mercuriali | Pro Loco Reda | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Pizzinelli | Biancanigo Calcio | 5 | |
Andri Sabjaci | Prada | 5 | |
Ossama Aouaj | Sporting Lugo | 4 | |
Luca Bagnara | Biancanigo Calcio | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Pape Souleymane Diop | Prada | 4 | |
Luca Emiliani | Giovecca | 4 | |
Nicoḷ Gori | Villanova | 4 | |
Abdoul Kante | Biancanigo Calcio | 4 | |
Roberto Lama | Prada | 4 | |
Nichele | Lectron S. Lorenzo | 4 (3 su rigore) | |
Filippo Ravarra | Pro Loco Reda | 4 | |
Saabane | Mordano Bubano | 4 | |
Erjon Tabaku | Vatra | 4 | |
Franci Xhija | Sporting Lugo | 4 | |
Fabrizio Abetti | Pro Loco Reda | 3 | |
Michele Azzalli | Ulisse & Penelope | 3 | |
Mattia Ferri | Pro Loco Reda | 3 | |
Riccardo Geminiani | Biancanigo Calcio | 3 | |
Andrea Giunchedi | Brisighella | 3 | |
Federico Guerra | Giovecca | 3 | |
Erald Kraja | Brisighella | 3 | |
Malavolti | Mordano Bubano | 3 | |
Marzak | Mordano Bubano | 3 | |
Fabio Melandri | Prada | 3 | |
Riccardo Montaguti | Marradese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Nonni | Brisighella | 3 | |
Andi Paja | Biancanigo Calcio | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Carlo Recanati | Biancanigo Calcio | 3 | |
Smecca | Lugo 1982 | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Spada | Brisighella | 3 | |
Giulio Turroni | Prada | 3 | |
Sunday Eric Akwak | Lugo 1982 | 2 | |
Armit | Mordano Bubano | 2 | |
Nicolas Bezzi | Lectron S. Lorenzo | 2 | |
Francesco Caione | Brisighella | 2 | |
Colletti Stefano Samuel | Villanova | 2 | |
Alberto Cortesi | Lugo 1982 | 2 | |
Matteo Di Pardo | Villanova | 2 | |
Issa Diop | Ulisse & Penelope | 2 | |
Modou Saye Diop | Ulisse & Penelope | 2 | |
Enea Emiliani | Giovecca | 2 | |
Martin Faye | Ulisse & Penelope | 2 | |
Leone Guidi | Lugo 1982 | 2 | |
Hdada | Mordano Bubano | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Daniel Iacob Petrica | Ulisse & Penelope | 2 | |
Nicola Iaquinta | Lugo 1982 | 2 | |
Lana Giacomo | Lectron S. Lorenzo | 2 | |
Lana Luigi | Lectron S. Lorenzo | 2 | |
Leta | Mordano Bubano | 2 | |
Mario Lleshi | Pro Loco Reda | 2 | |
Matteo Marani | Lugo 1982 | 2 | |
Maretti | Marradese | 2 | |
Giacomo Montanari | Lugo 1982 | 2 | |
Francesco Moretti | Brisighella | 2 | |
Niane | Ulisse & Penelope | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Palli | Ulisse & Penelope | 2 | |
Matteo Poliuti | Biancanigo Calcio | 2 | |
Popa Constantin Cosmin | Ulisse & Penelope | 2 | |
Rossi Paolo | Lectron S. Lorenzo | 2 | |
Salomone | Lectron S. Lorenzo | 2 | |
Tijan Sanyang | Biancanigo Calcio | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Yanda Seck | Sporting Lugo | 2 | |
Riccardo Servadei | Brisighella | 2 | |
Akram Soltane | Vatra | 2 | |
Marco Valgimigli | Pro Loco Reda | 2 | |
Emanuele Valmori | Pro Loco Reda | 2 | |
Verde | Lectron S. Lorenzo | 2 | |
Elia Vignali | Giovecca | 2 | |
Addis | Mordano Bubano | 1 | |
Mattia Amadori | Villanova | 1 | |
Mattia Babini | Giovecca | 1 | |
Balelli | Mordano Bubano | 1 | |
Balsamo | Mordano Bubano | 1 | |
Francesco Barbato | Villanova | 1 | |
Bianchi Daniele | Lectron S. Lorenzo | 1 | |
Kristi Borakaj | Lugo 1982 | 1 | |
Jaouad Boulkalil | Giovecca | 1 | |
Bovo | Mordano Bubano | 1 | |
Lorenzo Cantelli | Giovecca | 1 | |
Marco Carzaniga | Marradese | 1 | |
Davide Casadio | Prada | 1 | |
Maurizio Castiglioni | Brisighella | 1 | |
Klodian Celi | Marradese | 1 | |
Enrico Cicognani | Villanova | 1 | |
Dervishi Ornest | Biancanigo Calcio | 1 | |
Di Muzio Luca | Lectron S. Lorenzo | 1 | |
Mbaye Dieng | Lugo 1982 | 1 | |
Mouhamadou Moustapha Diop | Ulisse & Penelope | 1 | |
Matteo Donigaglia | Prada | 1 | |
Joan Duka | Vatra | 1 | |
Kristian Duzha | Vatra | 1 | |
Denis Elezi | Giovecca | 1 | |
Matteo Fanti | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Roberto Ferrara | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Alex Andrei Fieraru | Villanova | 1 | |
Riccardo Filipucci | Giovecca | 1 | |
Galassi | Sporting Lugo | 1 | |
Giovanni Gigli | Marradese | 1 | |
Luca Gotti | Giovecca | 1 | |
Zika Grbic | Giovecca | 1 | |
Jacopo Innamorato | Sporting Lugo | 1 | |
Kelment Karaj | Vatra | 1 | |
Elidian Kullhaj | Biancanigo Calcio | 1 | |
Maresca | Ulisse & Penelope | 1 | |
Michael Marocchi | Brisighella | 1 | |
Maroz | Lectron S. Lorenzo | 1 | |
Gulbis Martins | Giovecca | 1 | |
Jacopo Mazzacane | Sporting Lugo | 1 | |
Loris Mekshai | Marradese | 1 | |
Gabriele Minguzzi | Villanova | 1 | |
Mochi Zamperoli | Brisighella | 1 | |
Filippo Montanari | Biancanigo Calcio | 1 | |
Musa | Marradese | 1 | |
Lorenzo Negrini | Ulisse & Penelope | 1 | |
Notarangelo | Mordano Bubano | 1 | |
Davide Orsini | Brisighella | 1 | |
Kheyr Ossani | Biancanigo Calcio | 1 | |
Mirko Panzavolta | Sporting Lugo | 1 | |
Stefano Pasini | Prada | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Enrico Petroncini | Lugo 1982 | 1 | |
Matteo Ragazzini | Marradese | 1 | |
Nicoḷ Ricci Bitti | Lugo 1982 | 1 | |
Fabio Rossi | Lugo 1982 | 1 | |
Rossi Mattia | Lectron S. Lorenzo | 1 | |
Edin Sibonyic | Brisighella | 1 | |
Filippo Soglia | Biancanigo Calcio | 1 | |
Soualhi Imad | Lugo 1982 | 1 | |
Cosimo Tagliaferri | Marradese | 1 | |
Enrico Testi | Giovecca | 1 | |
Soufiane Touil | Vatra | 1 | |
Tramarin | Lectron S. Lorenzo | 1 | |
Madiama Wade | Biancanigo Calcio | 1 | |
Riccardo Zagatti | Ulisse & Penelope | 1 | |
Enea Zama | Lugo 1982 | 1 | |
Zenico | Lectron S. Lorenzo | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Ravenna Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Francesco Abetti | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Colletti Stefano Samuel | Villanova | 1 | |
Alberto Delzanno | Brisighella | 1 | |
Enea Emiliani | Giovecca | 1 | |
Francesco Madonna | Sporting Lugo | 1 | |
Fabio Melandri | Prada | 1 | |
Notarangelo | Mordano Bubano | 1 | |
Marco Placci | Biancanigo Calcio | 1 | |
Matteo Ragazzini | Marradese | 1 | |
Mihail Zglavoci | Villanova | 1 |