Marcatori 3a Cat Parma Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Dimilta Fonta Calcio 2011 11 (1 su rigore)
Agazzi San Polo Calcio 10
Balestrazzi Fulgor S. Secondo 10 (1 su rigore)
Forino San Polo Calcio 9 (1 su rigore)
Santana Fonta Calcio 2011 9
Ugues Virtus 8 (1 su rigore)
Dall'Olio Fulgor S. Secondo 7
Pancini Fulgor S. Secondo 6
Prampolini Team Santa Maria 6 (1 su rigore)
Rossi Felegarese 1951 6 (1 su rigore)
Schiavi San Polo Calcio 6
Cordani Combisalso 5
Forino Torrile S. Polo 5
Renzo Team Corcagnano 5
Anceschi Team Santa Maria 4
Ballarini San Polo Calcio 4
Morelli San Polo Calcio 4
Olari Team Corcagnano 4
Raschi Team Crociati 4
Battista Felegarese 1951 3
Bergonzani Team Corcagnano 3 (1 su rigore)
Calloni Varanese 3
Catrri San Martino 21 3
Deluca Felegarese 1951 3 (1 su rigore)
Ferrarini San Polo Calcio 3
Formicola Team Corcagnano 3
Gandolfi Combisalso 3
Maestri Virtus 3
Manfredi Virtus 3
Marchini San Martino 21 3
Mesoraca Combisalso 3
Niassa Fonta Calcio 2011 3
Stirparo CUS Parma 3
Taoussi Combisalso 3
Albergo Fonta Calcio 2011 2
Bernardi Manuel Torrile S. Polo 2
Botello Combisalso 2
Castagnoli Team Santa Maria 2 (1 su rigore)
Casu Torrile S. Polo 2
Cavazzini San Martino 21 2
Contardo Team Crociati 2
Cotti Team Corcagnano 2
Figliossi San Polo Calcio 2
Gambara CUS Parma 2
Jimenez Combisalso 2
La Rocca CUS Parma 2
Marucco Team Corcagnano 2
Mori Felegarese 1951 2
Niang Varanese 2
Pattini Fulgor S. Secondo 2
Piazza Team Santa Maria 2
Puocci Team Crociati 2 (1 su rigore)
Rainieri Fulgor S. Secondo 2
Raschi Junior Pallavicino 2
Russo Paolo Fonta Calcio 2011 2
Sirocchi Virtus 2
Tolomelli San Polo Calcio 2
Tomasello Virtus 2
Troia Combisalso 2
Zena Junior Pallavicino 2
Zucchi Torrile S. Polo 2
Abagnale Fonta Calcio 2011 1
Abouelkassam Varanese 1
Bandini Team Santa Maria 1
Bardhi Team Santa Maria 1
Beccarelli Torrile S. Polo 1 (1 su rigore)
Bernini Varanese 1
Bettati CUS Parma 1
Broccoli Virtus 1
Broglia Varanese 1
Burnea Torrile S. Polo 1
Caldo Fulgor S. Secondo 1
Callipo Team Crociati 1
Calloni Combisalso 1
Cananiello Combisalso 1
Cannizzo Team Crociati 1
Caputo Torrile S. Polo 1
Cascone Fonta Calcio 2011 1
Cassi Combisalso 1
Corda Fulgor S. Secondo 1
Corradi CUS Parma 1
Creaco Team Crociati 1
Delsante Team Corcagnano 1
Desio Team Crociati 1
Dioni Fonta Calcio 2011 1
El Habib Felegarese 1951 1
Feroleto Team Corcagnano 1
Ferrari Matteo Virtus 1
Ferrarini Fulgor S. Secondo 1
Folco Junior Pallavicino 1
Fontana Federico San Polo Calcio 1
Fragni Fulgor S. Secondo 1
Giarratana Virtus 1
Ginexi Team Crociati 1
Giuffredi Team Corcagnano 1
Gramostini Team Crociati 1
Grulla CUS Parma 1
Gualazzini Fulgor S. Secondo 1
Guerci Team Santa Maria 1
Gulli Varanese 1
La Vecchia Fonta Calcio 2011 1
Larini Fonta Calcio 2011 1
Lodi Torrile S. Polo 1
Luparello Varanese 1
Lusha Combisalso 1
Melega Virtus 1
Melki Combisalso 1
Menozzi Team Santa Maria 1
Muci Team Crociati 1
Ndiaye Junior Pallavicino 1
Ndiaye Team Crociati 1
Pelati Combisalso 1
Piazza CUS Parma 1
Piola CUS Parma 1
Puocci Fulgor S. Secondo 1
Re Torrile S. Polo 1
Ringozzi Team Corcagnano 1
Rocchi Team Corcagnano 1
Salemi Torrile S. Polo 1
Salis Fonta Calcio 2011 1
Santana Torrile S. Polo 1
Tonani Combisalso 1
Usberti Junior Pallavicino 1
Vetri Combisalso 1
Villa Felegarese 1951 1
X Varanese 1
Zeccarelli San Martino 21 1
Zelini Combisalso 1
Zerbini Combisalso 1
Ziveri Virtus 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Parma Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Casian Team Crociati 1
Dioni Fonta Calcio 2011 1
Manohar Junior Pallavicino 1