WWW.MARCHESPORT.INFO
Marcatori 3a Cat Parma Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Fomov | Bedoniese United | 21 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Reverberi | Fontevivo Amatori | 14 | |
Micheli | Bedoniese United | 12 (3 su rigore) | |
Colletta | Torrile S. Polo | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Adorni Marco | Varanese | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Niang | Felegarese 1951 | 9 | |
Schiavi Andrea | San Polo Calcio | 9 | |
Cattani | Valgotra | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Yankey | Team Crociati | 8 | |
Jacopo Battista | Fontevivo Amatori | 7 | |
Luca Chierici | San Leo C.S.M. | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Costantino | San Leo C.S.M. | 6 | |
Alessandro Fornari | Nevianese | 6 | |
Maestri | CUS Parma | 6 | |
Luca Marchini | Fontevivo Amatori | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Federico Palmerini | Fontevivo Amatori | 6 | |
Sarracino | Torrile S. Polo | 6 | |
Syll | San Polo Calcio | 6 | |
Nicola Zanni | San Leo C.S.M. | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Cini | Junior Pallavicino | 5 | |
Forino | Torrile S. Polo | 5 | |
Ghirardi | Bedoniese United | 5 | |
Andrea Larini | Fontevivo Amatori | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Samuele Manghi | Fontevivo Amatori | 5 | |
Ndiaye | Junior Pallavicino | 5 | |
Umberto Olari | Nevianese | 5 | |
Uni Danilo | San Polo Calcio | 5 | |
Zadi | Team Crociati | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Agazzi | San Polo Calcio | 4 | |
Umberto Alberto Aloisio | Fontevivo Amatori | 4 | |
Alzapiedi | Valgotra | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Leonardo Buzzi | San Leo C.S.M. | 4 | |
Franchi | Bedoniese United | 4 | |
Filippo Giaroli | Nevianese | 4 | |
Mohamed Gnada Ayouba | San Leo C.S.M. | 4 | |
Lama | San Polo Calcio | 4 | |
Jacopo Mazza | Nevianese | 4 | |
Medioli | Felegarese 1951 | 4 | |
Missorini Nicoḷ | San Leo C.S.M. | 4 | |
Salvanelli | Valgotra | 4 | |
Adorni Tommaso | Varanese | 3 | |
Azedine | Team Crociati | 3 | |
Credali | Felegarese 1951 | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Di Fiore | CUS Parma | 3 | |
Dodi | Bedoniese United | 3 | |
Eva | Team Crociati | 3 | |
Fontana Luca | San Polo Calcio | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Forino Gerardo | San Polo Calcio | 3 | |
Mann | Junior Pallavicino | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Marcellini | Varanese | 3 | |
Novellino | Felegarese 1951 | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Patrinostro | Team Crociati | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Perihana | Junior Pallavicino | 3 | |
Riccardi | CUS Parma | 3 | |
Spagnoli | Valgotra | 3 | |
Toni | Valgotra | 3 | |
Usberti | Junior Pallavicino | 3 | |
Giulio Aloise | Nevianese | 2 | |
Armiento Rocco | San Leo C.S.M. | 2 | |
Bertuzzi | Valgotra | 2 | |
Bettati | Torrile S. Polo | 2 | |
Nicoḷ Cabassa | Fontevivo Amatori | 2 | |
Colacino | Team Crociati | 2 | |
Compiani | San Leo C.S.M. | 2 | |
De Rosa | Felegarese 1951 | 2 | |
De Santo | Junior Pallavicino | 2 | |
Figliossi | San Polo Calcio | 2 | |
Forino Giuseppe | San Polo Calcio | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Freschi | San Leo C.S.M. | 2 | |
Gullifa | Varanese | 2 | |
Guzman | Junior Pallavicino | 2 | |
Lakrad | Felegarese 1951 | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Manfredi | CUS Parma | 2 | |
Marohar | Junior Pallavicino | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Mora | Team Crociati | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Niang | Torrile S. Polo | 2 | |
Piazza | Team Crociati | 2 | |
Edoardo Ronchetti | Fontevivo Amatori | 2 | |
Rossi | Varanese | 2 | |
Squeri | Bedoniese United | 2 | |
Stirparo | CUS Parma | 2 | |
Edoardo Tarasconi | Nevianese | 2 | |
Tolomelli | San Polo Calcio | 2 | |
Tomasello | CUS Parma | 2 | |
Fabio Ugolotti | Nevianese | 2 | |
Federico Zanni | Nevianese | 2 | |
Gian Marco Alessandrini | Fontevivo Amatori | 1 | |
Giuseppe Altieri | San Leo C.S.M. | 1 | |
Aroldi | Torrile S. Polo | 1 | |
Gjergj Bardhi | Nevianese | 1 | |
Bassi | Varanese | 1 | |
Ben Nejma | Varanese | 1 | |
Bernaḅ | Valgotra | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Bernazzoli | Varanese | 1 | |
Bertoli | Varanese | 1 | |
Broccoli | CUS Parma | 1 | |
Bruni | Bedoniese United | 1 | |
Bruschi | Valgotra | 1 | |
Calvano | Bedoniese United | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Capuozzo | San Leo C.S.M. | 1 | |
Ciuffreda | Team Crociati | 1 | |
Dazzi | CUS Parma | 1 | |
De Luca | Felegarese 1951 | 1 | |
Devoti | Valgotra | 1 | |
Ekoma | CUS Parma | 1 | |
Fava | CUS Parma | 1 | |
Felesi | San Polo Calcio | 1 | |
Felisi | San Polo Calcio | 1 | |
Ferrari | Valgotra | 1 | |
Ferrarini | San Polo Calcio | 1 | |
Filiberti | Bedoniese United | 1 | |
Kissima Fofana | Fontevivo Amatori | 1 | |
Frassani | Varanese | 1 | |
Ghioni | Felegarese 1951 | 1 | |
Hasa | Torrile S. Polo | 1 | |
Khater | Team Crociati | 1 | |
Lodi | Torrile S. Polo | 1 | |
Maglio | San Polo Calcio | 1 | |
Mazza | Fontevivo Amatori | 1 | |
Mazza | Team Crociati | 1 | |
Sebastiano Mezzadri | Nevianese | 1 | |
Mezzetta | Valgotra | 1 | |
Lorenzo Mistrali | Nevianese | 1 | |
Muci | Team Crociati | 1 | |
Murelli | Team Crociati | 1 | |
Asse Ndiaye | San Leo C.S.M. | 1 | |
Luca Nicelli | San Leo C.S.M. | 1 | |
Padovani | Torrile S. Polo | 1 | |
Pettenati | Varanese | 1 | |
Martin Piazza | Nevianese | 1 | |
Piras | Torrile S. Polo | 1 | |
Radouane | Felegarese 1951 | 1 | |
Reverberi | Nevianese | 1 | |
Rinaldi | Felegarese 1951 | 1 | |
Rinaldo | Valgotra | 1 | |
Rositano | Valgotra | 1 | |
Scafaro | Felegarese 1951 | 1 | |
Seletti | Varanese | 1 | |
Sharma | Junior Pallavicino | 1 | |
Spampinato | Bedoniese United | 1 | |
Takeste | San Polo Calcio | 1 | |
Terzi | Torrile S. Polo | 1 | |
Testa | Bedoniese United | 1 | |
Thea | Torrile S. Polo | 1 | |
Tommasello | San Leo C.S.M. | 1 | |
Tondini | Torrile S. Polo | 1 | |
Francesco Vitiello | San Leo C.S.M. | 1 | |
Vrenna | Team Crociati | 1 | |
Yankey | Nevianese | 1 | |
Ziveri | CUS Parma | 1 | |
Mattia Ziveri | Nevianese | 1 | |
Zonin | CUS Parma | 1 | |
Zucchi | Torrile S. Polo | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Parma Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Carnovale | Valgotra | 1 | |
Luca Marchini | Fontevivo Amatori | 1 |