Marcatori 3a Cat Ancona Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Magnoni Ostra 9
Marco Nubola Real Sassoferrato 9
Bartilotta Thomas Fabiani Matelica 7
Filippo Nacciarriti Rosora Angeli 6 (1 su rigore)
Ruggeri Valle del Giano 6
Di Filippo Nicola Pol. Serra S. Abbondio 5 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Lombardi Rosora Angeli 5 (1 su rigore)
Daniele Lorenzetti Rosora Angeli 5
Domenico Florio G.S. Real Vallone P. 4
Galassi Pol. Serra S. Abbondio 4
Michele Manoni G.S. Real Vallone P. 4 (1 su rigore)
Pirani Ostra 4
Filippo Rotatori Virtus Corinaldo 4
Saltari Luca Renato Lupetti 4
Simonetti Ostra 4
Vlad Valle del Giano 4
Amore Bompasta Fabiani Matelica 3
Biagioli Valle del Giano 3
Bonvini Ostra 3
Karajah Abdalia Misa Calcio 3
Gabriele Mancini Virtus Corinaldo 3
Matteo Mezzanotte Virtus Corinaldo 3
Olivi Lorenzo Misa Calcio 3
Vissani Fabiani Matelica 3
Alessandro Agnoletti G.S. Real Vallone P. 2
Beciani Real Sassoferrato 2
Bucciarelli Poggio S. Marcello 2
Giacomo Buratti Virtus Corinaldo 2
Diego Coppari Virtus Corinaldo 2
Ercoli Valle del Giano 2
Gjuci Real Sassoferrato 2
Qazim Kurti Real Sassoferrato 2
Marconi Ostra 2
Mastrolorenzi Urbanitas Apiro 2
Mela Valle del Giano 2
Mereu Galassia Sport 2
Luca Olivanti Rosora Angeli 2
Olivetti Poggio S. Marcello 2
Oprean Dorin Misa Calcio 2
Pieretti Francesco Pol. Serra S. Abbondio 2
Alessandro Romagnoli Virtus Corinaldo 2
Santini Poggio S. Marcello 2
Stopponi Renato Lupetti 2
Truchi Poggio S. Marcello 2
Alessandrini Valle del Giano 1
Archetti Renato Lupetti 1
Michael Biagetti Virtus Corinaldo 1
Biagini Valle del Giano 1
Biagiotti Pol. Serra S. Abbondio 1
Giacomo Brega Rosora Angeli 1
Giuseppe Butti G.S. Real Vallone P. 1
Christian Canonici G.S. Real Vallone P. 1
Cappelletti Renato Lupetti 1
Cappelletti Luca Renato Lupetti 1
Carioti Valle del Giano 1
Carucci Fabiani Matelica 1
Casagrande Denis Misa Calcio 1
Gabriele Ceccacci Rosora Angeli 1
Gabriele Cerioni Rosora Angeli 1
Cyrbja Fabiani Matelica 1
Marco Erman G.S. Real Vallone P. 1
Giacomo Esposto Virtus Corinaldo 1
Farneti Valle del Giano 1
Dario Ferri Virtus Corinaldo 1
Domenico Forgione Real Sassoferrato 1
Foroni Poggio S. Marcello 1
Fratoni Giacomo Urbanitas Apiro 1
Fratoni Mauro Urbanitas Apiro 1
Frattesi Ostra 1
Galeazzi Le Torri C. 1
Enri Kurti Real Sassoferrato 1
Landi Lorenzo Misa Calcio 1
Lazzari Valle del Giano 1
Livelli Urbanitas Apiro 1
Loroni Leonardo Le Torri C. 1
Emiliano Magini Virtus Corinaldo 1
Marco Marchi Rosora Angeli 1 (1 su rigore)
Marino Galassia Sport 1
Masci Nicolas Pol. Serra S. Abbondio 1
Federico Mattioni Real Sassoferrato 1
Jacopo Mazzarini Rosora Angeli 1
Michael Menghini Real Sassoferrato 1
Mezzanotte Galassia Sport 1
Monnati Davide Ostra 1
Moscatelli Renato Lupetti 1
Pasquale Narlè Real Sassoferrato 1
Onu Valle del Giano 1
Paradisi Nicoḷ Misa Calcio 1
Parra Galassia Sport 1
Pecci Galassia Sport 1
Pedica Valle del Giano 1
Pettinelli Ostra 1
Piersigilli Paolo Urbanitas Apiro 1
Pittori Marco Urbanitas Apiro 1
Prenna Le Torri C. 1
Renzi Matteo Misa Calcio 1
Pierluigi Roani Real Sassoferrato 1
Rossi Poggio S. Marcello 1
Sabbadini Urbanitas Apiro 1
Federico Sabbatini G.S. Real Vallone P. 1
Giovanni Santoro Real Sassoferrato 1
Selvetti Le Torri C. 1
Sparapani Urbanitas Apiro 1
Sufra Galassia Sport 1
Emanuele Ubertini Virtus Corinaldo 1
Alan Vitali Virtus Corinaldo 1
Zepponi Renato Lupetti 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Ancona Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
xxxxxx Poggio S. Marcello 2
Trhoka Ritzvan Pol. Serra S. Abbondio 1
xxxxx G.S. Real Vallone P. 1
xxxxx Galassia Sport 1
xxxxx Virtus Corinaldo 1