Marcatori 3a Cat Ancona Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Federico Porcarelli Aurora Calcio Jesi 13
Consolazio Atl. Ancona 1983 12 (1 su rigore)
Salvatore Maiorano Piano S. Lazzaro 12
Filippo Orianda Aurora Calcio Jesi 12 (1 su rigore)
Sarasibar Europa Calcio 12
Stefano Faralla Piano S. Lazzaro 10
Pallaver Candia Baraccola 10
Daniele Gigli Real Casebruciate 9
Marco Traversa GLS Dorica Anconitana 9 (1 su rigore)
Bonvini Ostra 8
Barabani Leonardo Europa Calcio 7
Barabani Leonardo Europa Calcio 7
Mirko Faccenda Spes Jesi 7
Gerboni Europa Calcio 7
Mattia Astolfi GLS Dorica Anconitana 6
Mattia Falcioni Piano S. Lazzaro 6
Magnoni Ostra 6
Stronati Le Grazie Juvenilia 6
Michele Vignoni GLS Dorica Anconitana 6
Boccanera Lorenzo Europa Calcio 5 (1 su rigore)
Diego Fucili Real Casebruciate 5
Dennis Galeazzi GLS Dorica Anconitana 5
Mosconi Candia Baraccola 5
Onisor Candia Baraccola 5
Riccardo Paciarotti Spes Jesi 5
Michel Procaccini Aurora Calcio Jesi 5
Torreggiani Carlos Le Grazie Juvenilia 5
Torreggiani Carlos Le Grazie Juvenilia 5
Torreggiani Carlos Le Grazie Juvenilia 5
Marco Tripaldi Real Casebruciate 5
Alba Europa Calcio 4
Cecchini Europa Calcio 4
Gioacchini ACLI Villa Musone 4
Mattia Losasso Aurora Calcio Jesi 4
Lorenzo Pennacchioni GLS Dorica Anconitana 4
Pinto Le Grazie Juvenilia 4
Pirani Lorenzo Ostra 4
Zaccarelli Michele Junior Jesina Libertas 4
Zaccarelli Michele Junior Jesina Libertas 4
Davide Anania GLS Dorica Anconitana 3
Baiocchi Candia Baraccola 3
Borgognoni O. Juventu Falconara 3
Carnevali Atl. Ancona 1983 3
Cecchi ACLI Villa Musone 3
Cesini Candia Baraccola 3
Matteo Ciarimboli GLS Dorica Anconitana 3
Gabbianelli Candia Baraccola 3
Giovanni Gobbi Aurora Calcio Jesi 3
Marini Candia Baraccola 3
Matteo Monaco Real Casebruciate 3
Monopoli Atl. Ancona 1983 3
Dario Morosini Piano S. Lazzaro 3
Matteo Paolinelli Piano S. Lazzaro 3
Marco Senesi Aurora Calcio Jesi 3
Ali Fofana Nuova Aquila 2
Bagnarelli Real Casebruciate 2
Bakary Nuova Aquila 2
Luca Ballelli Piano S. Lazzaro 2 (1 su rigore)
Erion Bitri Spes Jesi 2
Buratti Ostra 2
Cader Le Grazie Juvenilia 2
Roberto Denilson Canzi Real Casebruciate 2
Cesauri Mirko Atl. Ancona 1983 2
Frattesi G. Ostra 2
Gasparrini Atl. Ancona 1983 2
Andrea Gasparroni Piano S. Lazzaro 2
Giacchè Europa Calcio 2
Lazzarini Atl. Ancona 1983 2 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Leban Spes Jesi 2
Lombardi Le Grazie Juvenilia 2
Eduardo Mancini Spes Jesi 2
Alex Mascambruni GLS Dorica Anconitana 2
Miano ACLI Villa Musone 2
Mirra ACLI Villa Musone 2
Monnati Ostra 2
Diaby Morifere Piano S. Lazzaro 2
Perna Giovanni O. Juventu Falconara 2
Piccolo Francesco Spes Jesi 2
Matteo Polzonetti Spes Jesi 2
Rahali Atl. Ancona 1983 2
Renzi Candia Baraccola 2
Ronzitti Giuseppe Le Grazie Juvenilia 2
Valentino Scarano Piano S. Lazzaro 2
Stoppini Europa Calcio 2
Tenace Domenico Junior Jesina Libertas 2 (1 su rigore)
Giacomo Topputi Real Casebruciate 2
Michele Trillini Spes Jesi 2
Acampora O. Juventu Falconara 1
Matteo Agostini Real Casebruciate 1
Tommaso Alabardi GLS Dorica Anconitana 1
Almeida Le Grazie Juvenilia 1
Salvatore Alvaro GLS Dorica Anconitana 1
Ammari Nuova Aquila 1 (1 su rigore)
Astancai Le Grazie Juvenilia 1
Baba Jawo Spes Jesi 1
Giacomo Capici Piano S. Lazzaro 1
Capitanelli ACLI Villa Musone 1
Castaldo O. Juventu Falconara 1 (1 su rigore)
Cesauri Luca Atl. Ancona 1983 1
Sekou Coulibali Spes Jesi 1
Luca De Filippo Real Casebruciate 1
Diatta Nuova Aquila 1
Matteo Diotallevi GLS Dorica Anconitana 1
Dipaolo Atl. Ancona 1983 1
Emanuele Dolci Real Casebruciate 1
Estevez Junior Jesina Libertas 1
Gianluca Faini Real Casebruciate 1
Falcioni Atl. Ancona 1983 1
Fantini Le Grazie Juvenilia 1
Fati Nuova Aquila 1 (1 su rigore)
Faty Mamadou Nuova Aquila 1
Ferretti O. Juventu Falconara 1
Frattesi A. Ostra 1
Fucio Real Casebruciate 1
Gentili Europa Calcio 1
Giacomo Giampieri GLS Dorica Anconitana 1
Kallugjeri Gjerald Nuova Aquila 1
Maiolatesi Junior Jesina Libertas 1
Davide Marchetti Piano S. Lazzaro 1
Massaccesi Candia Baraccola 1
Mastri Daniele Ostra 1
Alberto Mazzarini Spes Jesi 1
Memaj Nuova Aquila 1
Marco Mengarelli Piano S. Lazzaro 1
Mina O. Juventu Falconara 1
Moglie Alessio Le Grazie Juvenilia 1
Montecchiarini Junior Jesina Libertas 1
Giovanni Montesi Aurora Calcio Jesi 1
Moroni ACLI Villa Musone 1
Mucaj Ostra 1
Nappo ACLI Villa Musone 1
Ndiaje Edrisa Nuova Aquila 1
Filippo Nicoletti Piano S. Lazzaro 1
Omeletti Ostra 1
Federico Orciani GLS Dorica Anconitana 1
Palumbo Atl. Ancona 1983 1
Paoletti Le Grazie Juvenilia 1
Riccardo Pergolesi Spes Jesi 1
Nicolo Peroli Real Casebruciate 1
Piantini O. Juventu Falconara 1
Giovanni Pirani Spes Jesi 1
Ragnetti Candia Baraccola 1
Rossini GLS Dorica Anconitana 1
Ruggeri Matteo Le Grazie Juvenilia 1
Scocchera Europa Calcio 1
Sica Atl. Ancona 1983 1
Silvestrini Atl. Ancona 1983 1 (1 su rigore)
Socci Atl. Ancona 1983 1
Sordoni O. Juventu Falconara 1
Marco Staffolani Piano S. Lazzaro 1
Stilan Nuova Aquila 1
Mirco Stronati Aurora Calcio Jesi 1
Tatali ACLI Villa Musone 1
Tiberi Spes Jesi 1
Venturi O. Juventu Falconara 1
Zouaghi Le Grazie Juvenilia 1
Zouaghi Le Grazie Juvenilia 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Ancona Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? Le Grazie Juvenilia 2
? Nuova Aquila 2
? Nuova Aquila 2
? Candia Baraccola 1
? Candia Baraccola 1
? Europa Calcio 1
? Europa Calcio 1
? Ostra 1
? Ostra 1
Mastri Daniele Ostra 1
Mazzarini Luca Spes Jesi 1
Mazzarini Luca Spes Jesi 1
Lorenzo Pennacchioni GLS Dorica Anconitana 1