Marcatori 3a Cat Ancona Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Domenichelli GLS Dorica An Ur 26
Ascani Atl. Ancona 1983 18 (3 su rigore)
Coman A. C. Pianello Vallesina 15
Bacci C. Pianello Vallesina 12
Carbone Atletico 2008 12 (1 su rigore)
Di Sarno Real Casebruciate 11
Faccenda C. Pianello Vallesina 9
Marco Franchini Giovane Offagna 9 (5 su rigore)
Giacomucci Atl. Ancona 1983 9 (4 su rigore)
Gobbi Osimo Five 9
Omar Gregori Giovane Offagna 9
Noto ACLI Villa Musone 9
Rosini ACLI Villa Musone 9
Buffarini Europa Calcio 8
Casavecchia Borgo Molino 8
Spina Antonio Nuova Aquila 8
Acampora Atl. Ancona 1983 7
Nicoḷ Botticelli Giovane Offagna 7
Gigli Real Casebruciate 7
Paciarotti C. Pianello Vallesina 7
Nicoḷ Peroli Real Casebruciate 7
Tricarico Europa Calcio 7 (2 su rigore)
Alba Europa Calcio 6
Baldoni Atletico Conero 6
Bamba Atl. Ancona 1983 6
Basile Giuseppe Nuova Aquila 6
Falasconi Osimo Five 6
Fanfarillo GLS Dorica An Ur 6
Marco Manuali Giovane Offagna 6
Vignoni GLS Dorica An Ur 6
Rotatori Alessandro Borgo Molino 5
Rotatori Matteo Borgo Molino 5
Sabattini Osimo Five 5 (1 su rigore)
Stoppini Diego Europa Calcio 5
Tiberi C. Pianello Vallesina 5
Carnevali Atl. Ancona 1983 4
Colonna Europa Calcio 4
Koksi Rayen Nuova Aquila 4
Montasar Amari Nuova Aquila 4
Muca Naim Osimo Five 4
Palanca Europa Calcio 4
Sabattini Andrea Borgo Molino 4
Alessandrini ACLI Villa Musone 3
Alessandrini GLS Dorica An Ur 3
Baldoni Atl. Ancona 1983 3
Barabani Europa Calcio 3
Barbarini Europa Calcio 3
Bellelli Atletico Conero 3
Brugiatelli Borgo Molino 3
Capeci Europa Calcio 3 (1 su rigore)
Casagrande Borgo Molino 3
Cellottini GLS Dorica An Ur 3
Cinà ACLI Villa Musone 3
Coppari Atletico 2008 3
De Angelis Osimo Five 3
Falzone Real Castelfidardo 3
Fanesi Osimo Five 3
Faty Mamady Nuova Aquila 3
Faty Mamady Nuova Aquila 3
Marco Garganese Giovane Offagna 3
Leoz Atletico 2008 3
Longo ACLI Villa Musone 3
Lopez Atletico 2008 3
Marcantognini Osimo Five 3
Mastrangelo GLS Dorica An Ur 3
Mengarelli Real Casebruciate 3 (1 su rigore)
Monopoli Atl. Ancona 1983 3
Renzulli Osimo Five 3
Matteo Scansani Giovane Offagna 3
Lorenzo Sturari Giovane Offagna 3
Toccaceli Francesco Osimo Five 3
Toccaceli Francesco Osimo Five 3
Toppetti Real Casebruciate 3 (1 su rigore)
Astolfi GLS Dorica An Ur 2
Braconi Real Castelfidardo 2 (1 su rigore)
Brancatello GLS Dorica An Ur 2
Brunetti Osimo Five 2
Cerioni Osimo Five 2
Cingolani ACLI Villa Musone 2
Di Martino Real Castelfidardo 2 (1 su rigore)
Discepoli Filippo Real Castelfidardo 2
Fantini Atl. Ancona 1983 2
Emanuele Armando Ferrantino Giovane Offagna 2
Flo Real Casebruciate 2
Jabeur Europa Calcio 2
Mancini Atl. Ancona 1983 2
Marmorano GLS Dorica An Ur 2
Minni Nuova Aquila 2 (2 su rigore)
Montironi Atletico Conero 2
Mosca Real Castelfidardo 2
Paccamiccio Atletico Conero 2
Pagliuca L. Atletico Conero 2
Pastafiglia Real Castelfidardo 2
Pesarini Atletico Conero 2
Raggi C. Pianello Vallesina 2
Riccio Borgo Molino 2
Romano GLS Dorica An Ur 2
Santini Atl. Ancona 1983 2
Scandali ACLI Villa Musone 2
Scocchera Europa Calcio 2
Spinelli O. Juventu Falconara 2
Stacchiotti Atletico 2008 2
Tovoloni Atletico 2008 2
Urso Russo Mario Osimo Five 2
Amato ACLI Villa Musone 1
Anania GLS Dorica An Ur 1
Andreucci M. Atletico Conero 1
Araco Real Casebruciate 1
Bagnarello Real Casebruciate 1
Benedetti Europa Calcio 1
Bischeri GLS Dorica An Ur 1
Giacomo Blasi Giovane Offagna 1
Bontempi Borgo Molino 1
Brachesi Atletico 2008 1
Bronzini Nikola Nuova Aquila 1
Cantarini Atl. Ancona 1983 1
Carbone C. Pianello Vallesina 1
Cardinali Atl. Ancona 1983 1
Castagnani Europa Calcio 1
Castro Antonio Nuova Aquila 1
Ceci C. Pianello Vallesina 1
Copertari Atletico Conero 1
Coppari Real Castelfidardo 1
Della Gatta Enrico Nuova Aquila 1
Dieta Isuf Nuova Aquila 1
Fabiani Atl. Ancona 1983 1
Gabrielloni Atletico 2008 1
Loris Gardella Giovane Offagna 1
Luca Gatto Giovane Offagna 1
Giacchetta Atletico Conero 1
Juba Real Castelfidardo 1
Kader Nuova Aquila 1
Kadiu Giuliano Nuova Aquila 1
Kamaro Musa Nuova Aquila 1
Lamaro GLS Dorica An Ur 1
Leye Real Casebruciate 1
Licastro Nuova Aquila 1
Liso Borgo Molino 1
Mancini C. Pianello Vallesina 1
Marchetti ACLI Villa Musone 1
Mascambruni GLS Dorica An Ur 1
Menichini GLS Dorica An Ur 1
Merli Real Castelfidardo 1
Metovski Denis Borgo Molino 1
Monaco Real Casebruciate 1
Monfasser Ammari Nuova Aquila 1
Montasar Musta Nuova Aquila 1
Nocelli ACLI Villa Musone 1
Orciari GLS Dorica An Ur 1
Pantella Europa Calcio 1
Pennacchioni GLS Dorica An Ur 1
Pepa Atletico Conero 1
Pettinelli C. Pianello Vallesina 1
Prinicipi Federico Atletico Conero 1
Raffaelli C. Pianello Vallesina 1
Rahali GLS Dorica An Ur 1
Recabatesu GLS Dorica An Ur 1
Rocchetti Real Casebruciate 1
Salaheddine Nuova Aquila 1
Salamone Real Casebruciate 1
Sarno Real Casebruciate 1
Sheremeta Nuova Aquila 1
Silvestri O. Juventu Falconara 1
Federico Socci Giovane Offagna 1 (1 su rigore)
Straccio Osimo Five 1
Taddei A. Atletico Conero 1
Tuzi O. Juventu Falconara 1
Urso Russo Filippo Osimo Five 1
Urso Russo Matteo Osimo Five 1
Vaccarini Atletico Conero 1
Vignoni ACLI Villa Musone 1
Zarantonello C. Pianello Vallesina 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Ancona Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Fantini Atl. Ancona 1983 1
Recabatesu GLS Dorica An Ur 1
xxxx Europa Calcio 1
xxxxx ACLI Villa Musone 1
xxxxx Atletico 2008 1
xxxxx Atletico Conero 1
xxxxx Borgo Molino 1
xxxxx Osimo Five 1
xxxxx Real Casebruciate 1