Marcatori Under 19 Regionale Girone A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Carloni Forsempronese 1949 20
Giannotti Urbania Calcio 15
Kelemi Atl. Gallo Colb. 14
Arcangeletti Forsempronese 1949 13
Proff LMV Urbino 1921 11
Pucci Olimpia O. Vetere 11
Orciani Vigor Senigallia 10
Sebastianelli Urbania Calcio 9
Spano CSI Delfino Fano 9
Nicoḷ Dieghi Valfoglia 8
Cristian Garelli Sassoferrato G. 8
Daniele Beciani Sassoferrato G. 7 (1 su rigore)
Beneduce Moie Vallesina 7
Dicaterino Moie Vallesina 7
Lucea Moie Vallesina 7
Luzietti Vigor Senigallia 7
Bando Olimpia O. Vetere 6
Bruzzesi Villa S. Martino 6
De Bartoli Urbania Calcio 6
Massaccesi Moie Vallesina 6
Pedini LMV Urbino 1921 6
Ragni Forsempronese 1949 6
Scopone Marina 6
Arsendi Vigor Senigallia 5
Raffaele D'agostino Biagio Nazzaro 5
Leonardo Di Martino Sassoferrato G. 5
Marsili Urbania Calcio 5
Massarini Atl. Gallo Colb. 5
Rossi Marina 5 (1 su rigore)
Susini Urbania Calcio 5
Aiudi CSI Delfino Fano 4
Bellucci Villa S. Martino 4
Bronzini Marina 4
Brugiatelli Olimpia O. Vetere 4
Campomagi Forsempronese 1949 4
Cangiotti Villa S. Martino 4
Cerpolini Urbania Calcio 4
Ciapparoni Biagio Nazzaro 4
Salvatore Esposito Vigor Senigallia 4
Mariotti Atl. Gallo Colb. 4
Picari Atl. Gallo Colb. 4
Nicolas Rango Biagio Nazzaro 4 (1 su rigore)
Rossi Moie Vallesina 4
Rossi Moie Vallesina 4
Scarabotti Moie Vallesina 4
Andrea Tacchi Valfoglia 4
Testa Marina 4
Ulisse Marina 4
Bagadir Forsempronese 1949 3
Caso Giovanni Valfoglia 3
Ceccarelli Villa S. Martino 3
Luigi Derosa Sassoferrato G. 3
Fares LMV Urbino 1921 3
Giampaoletti Moie Vallesina 3
Francesco Guerra Valfoglia 3
Lobati Atl. Gallo Colb. 3
Longo LMV Urbino 1921 3
Francesco Marchesini Vigor Senigallia 3
Gabriel Mazzanti Valfoglia 3
Monaco Moie Vallesina 3
Proietti Forsempronese 1949 3
Remedia Villa S. Martino 3
Ricci CSI Delfino Fano 3
Romano Villa S. Martino 3
Rossetti Moie Vallesina 3
Sabatini LMV Urbino 1921 3
Sarout LMV Urbino 1921 3
Serafini Gianluigi Valfoglia 3
Tomba Vigor Senigallia 3
Kassem Trabelsi Biagio Nazzaro 3
Velljun Atl. Gallo Colb. 3
Aghedo Biagio Nazzaro 2
Barbieri Atl. Gallo Colb. 2
Biagioli Forsempronese 1949 2
Bianchi Forsempronese 1949 2
Binda Villa S. Martino 2
Bucchi Forsempronese 1949 2
Antonio Maria Catalano Vigor Senigallia 2
Cecchini Villa S. Martino 2
Clinton LMV Urbino 1921 2
Corsini Villa S. Martino 2
Demia Villa S. Martino 2
Disabato Olimpia O. Vetere 2
Fastiggi Villa S. Martino 2
Fontana LMV Urbino 1921 2
Fraternali Forsempronese 1949 2
Frulla Biagio Nazzaro 2
Fucci Villa S. Martino 2
Girini Marina 2
Andrea Guadagni Vigor Senigallia 2
Hamza Olimpia O. Vetere 2
Maggi Sassoferrato G. 2
Marozzi Moie Vallesina 2
Matera Marina 2
Giovanni Panzarino Biagio Nazzaro 2
Perelli CSI Delfino Fano 2
Pettinelli Olimpia O. Vetere 2
Michele Piermattei Sassoferrato G. 2
Filippo Ripanti Vigor Senigallia 2
Scopa LMV Urbino 1921 2
Sema Urbania Calcio 2
Sideri Urbania Calcio 2
Steve Villa S. Martino 2
Tarabu Moie Vallesina 2
Tomassetti Vigor Senigallia 2
Valentini CSI Delfino Fano 2
Abbruciati Olimpia O. Vetere 1
Ennour Aboudi Vigor Senigallia 1
Nicolas Acampa Valfoglia 1
Aguzzi Forsempronese 1949 1
Baig Villa S. Martino 1
Balestrieri CSI Delfino Fano 1
Bellucci LMV Urbino 1921 1
Bomberolli Atl. Gallo Colb. 1
Bragagnolo LMV Urbino 1921 1
Bucari Olimpia O. Vetere 1
Celli Moie Vallesina 1
Conte Moie Vallesina 1
Cusimano Forsempronese 1949 1
Dall'Aguzzo Marina 1
Dall'Aguzzzo Marina 1
Giovanni Dieghi Valfoglia 1
Falasoni Urbania Calcio 1
Giorgi Villa S. Martino 1
Luis Giucj Sassoferrato G. 1
Grossu CSI Delfino Fano 1
Guiducci Olimpia O. Vetere 1
Iacussi Marina 1
Karaj Sassoferrato G. 1
Giacomo Magnani Valfoglia 1 (1 su rigore)
Maltoni Moie Vallesina 1
Manna Alex Valfoglia 1
Marinelli Villa S. Martino 1
Mattei Gabicce Gradara 1
Gabriele Mele Valfoglia 1
Menotti Biagio Nazzaro 1
Montoni Forsempronese 1949 1
Nicolini CSI Delfino Fano 1
Olari Villa S. Martino 1
Omiccioli Atl. Gallo Colb. 1
Gennaro Pecoraro Valfoglia 1
Providence CSI Delfino Fano 1
Qordia Moie Vallesina 1
Redi CSI Delfino Fano 1
Riminucci Urbania Calcio 1
Rocco Urbania Calcio 1
Diego Romagnoli Biagio Nazzaro 1
Rovinelli LMV Urbino 1921 1
Sadiku Marina 1
Santinelli Marina 1
Sanviti Vigor Senigallia 1
Sartini Olimpia O. Vetere 1
Silvagni Gabicce Gradara 1
Sinjari Atl. Gallo Colb. 1
Spoletini Olimpia O. Vetere 1
Alessio Stefanini Vigor Senigallia 1
Taffi Marina 1
Trabelsi Ilies Biagio Nazzaro 1
Giuseppe Turi Biagio Nazzaro 1
Vergari Villa S. Martino 1
Zaffini Forsempronese 1949 1
Pietro Zaro Valfoglia 1

Auto-marcatori Under 19 Regionale Girone A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? Biagio Nazzaro 1
? LMV Urbino 1921 1
? Moie Vallesina 1
? Vigor Senigallia 1
Caimmi CSI Delfino Fano 1
x Gabicce Gradara 1
x Valfoglia 1