Marcatori Juniores Provinciale Girone B Ancona

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Altruda Porto Potenza 21
Serrani Senigallia 21
Altruda Porto Potenza 16
Ripanti Palombina Vecchia 13
Fallini Senigallia 12
Cristiani Palombina Vecchia 9
Lillini Senigallia 9
Read Myftiu Corinaldo Calcio 9
Compagnucci Alessandro Montecassiano 8
Farabollini Palombina Vecchia 8
Omar Ubertini Corinaldo Calcio 8
Jhasari Agugliano P. 7
Spadoni Victoria Brugnetto 7
Spinelli Palombina Vecchia 7
Baldoni Atletico Conero 6 (3 su rigore)
Belfiori Damiano Agugliano P. 6
Belfiori Damiano Agugliano P. 6
Cacciamani Palombina Vecchia 6
Caĺ Senigallia 6
Ciccola Santa Maria Apparente 6
Famiglini Porto Potenza 6
Rega Victoria Brugnetto 6
Serafini Santa Maria Apparente 6
Accattoli Tommaso Montecassiano 5
Antenucci Falconarese 1919 5 (1 su rigore)
Berti Palombina Vecchia 5
Detti Agugliano P. 5
El Mhadi Fatjion Santa Maria Apparente 5
Flamini Montecassiano 5
Melucci Victoria Brugnetto 5
Tonuzi Lorenzo Villa Musone 5
Arni Falconarese 1919 4
Berardi Nuova Folgore 4
Berti Agugliano P. 4
Bonfigli Montecassiano 4
Cascia Victoria Brugnetto 4
D'Adderio Senigallia 4
Impiglia Senigallia 4
Latini Le Torri 4
Milan Jacub Le Torri 4
Monti Nuova Folgore 4
Strazzi Palombina Vecchia 4
Adorisio Le Torri 3
Bellelli Atletico Conero 3
Borroni Santa Maria Apparente 3
Bughi Agugliano P. 3
Burzacca Palombina Vecchia 3
Christian Cacciani Corinaldo Calcio 3
Copertari Atletico Conero 3
Fiengo Villa Musone 3
Greco Nuova Folgore 3
Paccamicci Palombina Vecchia 3
Piergentili Porto Potenza 3
Pieroni Santa Maria Apparente 3
Possanzini Senigallia 3
Savelli Victoria Brugnetto 3
Selvetti Marco Le Torri 3
Alex Seri Corinaldo Calcio 3
Ascani Villa Musone 2
Bartolacci Agugliano P. 2
Biagini Corinaldo Calcio 2
Boddli Senigallia 2
Bora Villa Musone 2
Chiarello Victoria Brugnetto 2
Diallo Villa Musone 2
Domenella Atletico Conero 2
Dubbini Palombina Vecchia 2
Durazzi Senigallia 2
Erman Victoria Brugnetto 2
Claudio Fracassi Corinaldo Calcio 2
Franceschino Le Torri 2
Fratini Santa Maria Apparente 2
Jalal Nuova Folgore 2
Nicola Landi Corinaldo Calcio 2
Loroni Andrea Le Torri 2
Loroni Lorenzo Le Torri 2
Pagliuca Atletico Conero 2
Palpacelli Palombina Vecchia 2
Pruccoli Victoria Brugnetto 2
Salinno Porto Potenza 2
Sotgia Le Torri 2
Tisba Corinaldo Calcio 2
Tonuzi Henry Villa Musone 2
Angelelli Le Torri 1
Antolini Porto Potenza 1
Badiali Victoria Brugnetto 1
Beato Falconarese 1919 1
Belelli Agugliano P. 1
Biagini Palombina Vecchia 1
Braccaccini Palombina Vecchia 1
Brancozzi Montecassiano 1
Caiola Falconarese 1919 1
Campetelli Santa Maria Apparente 1
Cantalacqua Santa Maria Apparente 1
Capanera Palombina Vecchia 1
Carbini Victoria Brugnetto 1
Carevalini Villa Musone 1
Cozzolino Palombina Vecchia 1
De Luca Porto Potenza 1
Di Biasi Porto Potenza 1
Denis Diamantini Corinaldo Calcio 1
Eusebi Palombina Vecchia 1
Fioretti Le Torri 1
Fraboni Corinaldo Calcio 1
Garbuglia Santa Maria Apparente 1
Giacchetti Palombina Vecchia 1
Giampieri Villa Musone 1
Gledis Corinaldo Calcio 1
Grassetti Montecassiano 1
Lagouche Montecassiano 1
Lavini Porto Potenza 1
Leonardi Nuova Folgore 1
Likey Santa Maria Apparente 1
Lionetti Santa Maria Apparente 1
Loroni Leonaro Le Torri 1
Luchetti Montecassiano 1
Lupi Porto Potenza 1
Machri Falconarese 1919 1
Marchionni Senigallia 1
Marinsalta Porto Potenza 1
Mariotti Le Torri 1
Masè Le Torri 1
Mezzuferi Mattia Montecassiano 1
Montales Santa Maria Apparente 1
Nur Le Torri 1
Omogbai Falconarese 1919 1
Papa Montecassiano 1
Pepa Atletico Conero 1
Petrucci Agugliano P. 1
Piccinini Villa Musone 1
Pieroni Agugliano P. 1
Principi Atletico Conero 1
Prosperi Villa Musone 1
Rayane Belkaid Villa Musone 1 (1 su rigore)
Rossi Alex Le Torri 1
Salah Falconarese 1919 1
Saurato Lorenzo Villa Musone 1 (1 su rigore)
Scerenzia Porto Potenza 1
Seimor Porto Potenza 1
Sellitti Senigallia 1
Stura Alessandro Montecassiano 1
Tamburello Agugliano P. 1
Terre Agugliano P. 1
Toroni Leonardo Le Torri 1
Traferro Villa Musone 1
Vaccarini Atletico Conero 1 (1 su rigore)
Venanzi Le Torri 1

Auto-marcatori Juniores Provinciale Girone B Ancona

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? Corinaldo Calcio 2
? Nuova Folgore 2
? Agugliano P. 1
? Falconarese 1919 1
x Nuova Folgore 1