Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. D Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Gabriele Piccolini Esanatoglia 11 (4 su rigore)
Renè Agosto Cingolana S. Francesco 10 (1 su rigore)
Montecchiarini Riccardo Victoria Strada 10
Michele Nobilini Borghetto 9 (1 su rigore)
Logrieco Michele Agugliano P. 7
Michele Campanelli Maiolati United 6 (2 su rigore)
Caporaletti Roberto Leonessa Montoro 6
Alessandro Rossi Cameratese 6 (1 su rigore)
Sahli Cherif Terre del Lacrima 6
Leonardo Sartini Argignano 6
Fabretti Giacomo Agugliano P. 5
Filippo Orianda Aurora Calcio Jesi 5 (1 su rigore)
Riccardo Taormina Palombina Vecchia 5
Jacopo Borsini Palombina Vecchia 4
Michele Conti Cameratese 4
Lamin Kujabi Aurora Calcio Jesi 4
Maiolatesi Matteo Monsano 4
Emanuele Mariani Esanatoglia 4
Leonardo Martarelli Borghetto 4
Bove Alessandro L. Europa 3
Andrea Campanelli Aurora Calcio Jesi 3 (1 su rigore)
Civenti Mattia Monsano 3
Michael Faini Borghetto 3
Daniele Giuliani Cameratese 3
Davide Grelloni Esanatoglia 3
Gianmarco Lucernoni Argignano 3
Borys Lutsak Borghetto 3
Mattioli Luca Monsano 3
Tommaso Ripanti Palombina Vecchia 3
Fabrizio Santoni Esanatoglia 3
Michele Tiranti Cingolana S. Francesco 3
Claudio Tomassoni Cingolana S. Francesco 3
Apolloni Filippo Serrana 1933 2
Bassotti Riccardo L. Europa 2
Mirco Bufarini Cingolana S. Francesco 2
Evangelisti Enrico Victoria Strada 2 (1 su rigore)
Tommaso Felici Palombina Vecchia 2
Gabriele Galuppa Argignano 2 (2 su rigore)
Ghergo Gabriele Leonessa Montoro 2
Gigli Giulio Victoria Strada 2
Giuliani Christian Agugliano P. 2
Egidio Guarino Borghetto 2
Loshaj Faton Leonessa Montoro 2
Melon Nicola Monsano 2
Simone Passaro Palombina Vecchia 2
Federico Pieroni Aurora Calcio Jesi 2
Nico Rasino Esanatoglia 2
Rinaldi Carlo Monsano 2
Luca Santoni Aurora Calcio Jesi 2
Emanuele Sconocchini Borghetto 2
Nicola Tittarelli Cingolana S. Francesco 2
Francesco Togni Aurora Calcio Jesi 2
Lorenzo Angeletti Esanatoglia 1
Antinori Mrco Leonessa Montoro 1
Antonelli Matteo Agugliano P. 1
Antonellini Matteo Agugliano P. 1
Mohamed Bandaogo Serrana 1933 1
Thomas Barattini Borghetto 1
Barbaresi Edoardo L. Europa 1
Alessio Beneduce Maiolati United 1
Alessio Bologna Cameratese 1
Michele Boria Borghetto 1
Brugiatelli Omar Monsano 1
Giacomo Brunelli Serrana 1933 1
Alessandro Bruno Esanatoglia 1
Brunori Nicoḷ Agugliano P. 1
Cacciamani Gianmarco Leonessa Montoro 1
Simone Carmenati Esanatoglia 1
Carnevalini Agugliano P. 1
Matteo Cimarelli Maiolati United 1
Elia Cinconze Argignano 1
Conti Luca Terre del Lacrima 1
Cristalli Victoria Strada 1
Skerdi Cumani Serrana 1933 1
Empoli Federico Leonessa Montoro 1
Marco Eusebi Borghetto 1
Luca Fabrizi Serrana 1933 1
Flavio Nicoḷ Fioranelli Serrana 1933 1
Michele Fiori Serrana 1933 1
Roberto Formica Cameratese 1
Tommaso Fratoni Cingolana S. Francesco 1
Fugante Simone Victoria Strada 1
Gallo Federico Leonessa Montoro 1
Gambini Nicola Victoria Strada 1
Nicolas Gambini Argignano 1
Paolo Giampieri Maiolati United 1
Francesco Giangiacomi Palombina Vecchia 1
Federico Giantomasi Palombina Vecchia 1
Giorgi Luca Monsano 1
Giuliodori Victoria Strada 1
Giulioni Andrea Victoria Strada 1
Giovanni Gobbi Argignano 1
Pietro Ippoliti Cingolana S. Francesco 1
Luca Jacussi Cameratese 1
Kouao Malan Jean Paul L. Europa 1
Latini Victoria Strada 1
Andrea Latini Argignano 1
Andrea Loroni Serrana 1933 1
Mattia Losasso Aurora Calcio Jesi 1
Alessio Lucarelli Maiolati United 1
Lucea Butum Laurentiu Maiolati United 1
Marachegiani Diego Terre del Lacrima 1
Giovanni Marchegiani Cingolana S. Francesco 1
Fabio Marconi Palombina Vecchia 1
Marini Alvaro Terre del Lacrima 1
Juri Mecella Argignano 1
Medici Alessandro Terre del Lacrima 1
Mosci Gabriele Terre del Lacrima 1
Murolo Carmine Argignano 1
Emanuele Nisi Cameratese 1
Ogiugo Massimo L. Europa 1
Federico Orfei Argignano 1
Marco Paolucci Aurora Calcio Jesi 1
Rodolfo Pellegrini Esanatoglia 1
Nicholas Petraccini Serrana 1933 1
Piattella Alberto Monsano 1
Filippo Piccini Cingolana S. Francesco 1
Pieralisi Riccardo Monsano 1
Gabriele Pierini Maiolati United 1
Pierfilippo Pistola Argignano 1
Luca Porcarelli Argignano 1 (1 su rigore)
Rossi Filippo Leonessa Montoro 1
Giacomo Rossi Maiolati United 1
Sartini Andrea Monsano 1
Francesco Schiavoni Cingolana S. Francesco 1
Riccardo Tiranti Serrana 1933 1
Luca Torricini Borghetto 1
Michele Ughi Aurora Calcio Jesi 1
Vito Samuele L. Europa 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. D Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Agugliano P. 1
Agugliano P. 1
xxxxx Monsano 1
xxxxxx Junior Jesina Libertas 1