Marcatori 1a Categoria C Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Massucci Riccardo Elfa Tolentino 10 (1 su rigore)
Balde Ousmane Caldarola G.N.C. 7 (2 su rigore)
Maccioni Lorenzo Montemilone P. 7
Amadio Riccardo Elpidiense 6 (1 su rigore)
Garbuglia Michele Montemilone P. 6 (2 su rigore)
Buresta Marco Elfa Tolentino 5
Alessandro Di Modica Camerino 5 (1 su rigore)
Duca Daniel Caldarola G.N.C. 5
Nicola Gagliardini Appignanese 5
Carlo Mannucci Mancini Ruggero 5
Piccini Alessio San Biagio 5 (1 su rigore)
Arian Vrioni Matelica Calcio 5
Acuti Alessandro Caldarola G.N.C. 4
Gabriele Aquilanti Matelica Calcio 4 (1 su rigore)
Bartolucci Ivan San Claudio 4
Bisbocci Filppo Folgore Castelraimondo 4 (1 su rigore)
Di Martino Lorenzo Villa Musone 4
Mihajlov Thomas San Biagio 4
Russo Vincenzo Casette Verdini 4
Salvucci Silvio Cska Am. Corridonia 4
Matteo Tarquini Appignanese 4 (1 su rigore)
Elia Curzi Urbis Salvia 3
Edoardo Farroni Settempeda 3
Alessandro Ferretti Matelica Calcio 3
Simone Gabrielli Mancini Ruggero 3
Manuel Girolamini Matelica Calcio 3
Riccardo Grassi Urbis Salvia 3
Nicola Medei Appignanese 3
Edoardo Montanari Appignanese 3
Rossini Federico Elfa Tolentino 3
Telloni Nicola Casette Verdini 3
Tonuzi Lorenzo Villa Musone 3
Thomas Albanese Matelica Calcio 2
Amaolo Sacha Cska Am. Corridonia 2
Carlos Aquino Appignanese 2
Jacopo Borioni Settempeda 2
Ciamarra Marco Cska Am. Corridonia 2
Matteo Cullhaj Urbis Salvia 2
Di Francesco Alex Casette Verdini 2
Gaetani Lorenzo Cska Am. Corridonia 2 (1 su rigore)
Alex Gubinelli Matelica Calcio 2
Matteo Ilari Matelica Calcio 2
Lori Giacomo Folgore Castelraimondo 2
Marziani Simone San Biagio 2
Mazzetti Valerio Elfa Tolentino 2
Midei Marco Folgore Castelraimondo 2
Montecchia Marco Camerino 2
Pallotta Daniele Folgore Castelraimondo 2
Paolo Paoluzzi Mancini Ruggero 2
Ludovico Pettinari Urbis Salvia 2
Mattia Raimondi Appignanese 2
Rossini Michele Elfa Tolentino 2
Maicol Ulissi Settempeda 2
Vendemmiati Tommaso Caldarola G.N.C. 2
Nicoḷ Albanese Matelica Calcio 1
Angeletti Matteo San Claudio 1
Aquili Alessandro Camerino 1
Arcangeletti Villa Musone 1 (1 su rigore)
Arcangeletti Luca Villa Musone 1
Belli Andrea Folgore Castelraimondo 1
Alessandro Botta Settempeda 1
Camilletti Matteo Villa Musone 1
Fabio Campilia Settempeda 1
Andrea Capenti Settempeda 1
Federico Carboni Appignanese 1
Alberto Carletti Orsini Matelica Calcio 1
Catinari Luca Elpidiense 1
Compagnucci Emanuele Cska Am. Corridonia 1
Di Filippo Marco Folgore Castelraimondo 1
Di Gioia Giuseppe Casette Verdini 1 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Di Marino Urbis Salvia 1
Diallo Abdoulaye Cska Am. Corridonia 1
Donnari Alberto Casette Verdini 1
Fiengo Giulio Villa Musone 1
Alessio Fiorgentili Matelica Calcio 1
Foresi Paolo Elpidiense 1
Matteo Francucci Camerino 1
Galuppa Stefano Folgore Castelraimondo 1
Giuliani Gabriele Villa Musone 1
Giustozzi Daniele Montemilone P. 1
Guermandi Franco Casette Verdini 1
Guing Ameth Tidiane Casette Verdini 1
Guzzini Francesco San Claudio 1
Iacopini Luca Caldarola G.N.C. 1
Lelli Pierlorenzo Elpidiense 1
Manfrini Leonardo Caldarola G.N.C. 1
Mariani Marco Montemilone P. 1
Mazzocchini Simone San Biagio 1
Mazzotti Andrea Villa Musone 1
Menchi Paolo Casette Verdini 1
Mercantoni Ludovico Montemilone P. 1
Meschini Andrea San Claudio 1
Stefano Miconi Settempeda 1
Lorenzo Monteverde Urbis Salvia 1
Moriconi Daniele Cska Am. Corridonia 1
Olivieri Matteo San Claudio 1
Alessandro Orlando Mancini Ruggero 1
Pagliarini Michele Montemilone P. 1
Piccioni Roberto Casette Verdini 1
Michele Pietrella Urbis Salvia 1
Polinesi Alessandro Casette Verdini 1
Procaccini Michele San Claudio 1
Qadrini Erwin Casette Verdini 1
Ramadori Manuele Elpidiense 1
Ramadori Manuele Casette Verdini 1
Lorenzo Rocci Settempeda 1
Alessandro Ruggeri Matelica Calcio 1
Alessandro Salvetti Camerino 1
Saraceni Saverio Elfa Tolentino 1
Seghetti Gianluca Elpidiense 1
Alessandro Sfrappini Settempeda 1
Staffolani Francesco Caldarola G.N.C. 1
Giuseppe Strazzella Urbis Salvia 1
Samuele Stura Appignanese 1
Daniele Truppo Mancini Ruggero 1
Ulissi Maicol San Claudio 1
Lorenzo Zuccaro Mancini Ruggero 1 (1 su rigore)

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria C Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Franca Elpidiense 1
Sebastianelli Caldarola G.N.C. 1
Silvestrini San Biagio 1
xxxxx Folgore Castelraimondo 1
xxxxx Villa Musone 1