Marcatori U.19 Regionale Girone B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Lorenzo Raggi Fabriano Cerreto 15 (3 su rigore)
Angelani Andrea Biagio Nazzaro 11
Diego Donzelli Palombina Vecchia 11
Giacconi Davide Biagio Nazzaro 11 (2 su rigore)
Petoku Nicholas Biagio Nazzaro 10 (1 su rigore)
De Marco Portuali C. Ancona 8
Di Caterino Moie Vallesina 8 (3 su rigore)
Diego Malatesta Osimostazione C.D. 7
Borra Moie Vallesina 6
Re Ruben Jesina 6
Bruschi Elia Jesina 5
Denny Francelli Osimostazione C.D. 5
Giorgetti Alessandro Jesina 5
Giacomo Rossini V. Castelfidardo-O 5
Riccardo Tudini Palombina Vecchia 5
Lorenzo Carnevali Fabriano Cerreto 4
Mohamed Kante V. Castelfidardo-O 4
Pandolfi Moie Vallesina 4
Santinelli Tommaso Biagio Nazzaro 4
Ricky Spinelli Palombina Vecchia 4
Kevin Strazzi Palombina Vecchia 4
Bianchi Portuali C. Ancona 3
Cardella Filottranese 3
Michele Cozzolino Palombina Vecchia 3
Nicoḷ Marconi Osimostazione C.D. 3
Mercanti Filippo Osimana 3
Tommaso Procaccini Fabriano Cerreto 3
Ragni Portuali C. Ancona 3
Romagnoli Moie Vallesina 3
Filippo Roncaglia V. Castelfidardo-O 3
Starnari Samuele Osimana 3
Alessio Villani V. Castelfidardo-O 3
Arrazzi Osimana 2
Pietro Ascani Villa Musone 2
Tomas Astuti Villa Musone 2
Barbini Filottranese 2
Carletti Leonardo Biagio Nazzaro 2
Mattia Conti Fabriano Cerreto 2
Costantini Moie Vallesina 2
Alex Dolciotti Palombina Vecchia 2
Edoardo Gelli Osimostazione C.D. 2
Andrea Grandoni Fabriano Cerreto 2
Bouraoui Grayaa V. Castelfidardo-O 2
Greco Portuali C. Ancona 2
Marco Lontri Palombina Vecchia 2
Malatesta Villa Musone 2
Mangiapia Paolo Osimana 2
Gabriel Domenico Mangini V. Castelfidardo-O 2
Alessandro Marini Fabriano Cerreto 2
Montesi Moie Vallesina 2
Montesi Paolo Jesina 2
Morbidoni Portuali C. Ancona 2
Ortolani Tommaso Biagio Nazzaro 2
Diego Pesaresi Osimostazione C.D. 2
Alessandro Poeta Fabriano Cerreto 2
Filippo Urbinati Palombina Vecchia 2
Violet Filippo Osimana 2
Abdallah Portuali C. Ancona 1
Angri Francesco Biagio Nazzaro 1
Arcangeletti Villa Musone 1
Balducci Moie Vallesina 1
Barcaglioni Moie Vallesina 1
Davide Beccacece V. Castelfidardo-O 1
Andrea Cacciamani Palombina Vecchia 1
Cantileno Domenico Biagio Nazzaro 1
Cavaliere Moie Vallesina 1
Cavezzi Stefano Osimana 1
Gianluca Cuomo V. Castelfidardo-O 1
Dentice Luca Jesina 1
Fancelli Villa Musone 1
Fascina Simone Biagio Nazzaro 1 (1 su rigore)
Luca Fioranelli Fabriano Cerreto 1
Foresi Portuali C. Ancona 1
Franchini Gioele Filottranese 1
Gambelli Davide Portuali C. Ancona 1
Garuti Portuali C. Ancona 1
Matteo Giacometti Fabriano Cerreto 1
Giampaoletti Moie Vallesina 1
Matteo Giampieri Villa Musone 1
Tommaso Gioacchini Palombina Vecchia 1
Giorgio Portuali C. Ancona 1
Gjuci Sassoferrato G. 1 (1 su rigore)
Guerri Jesina 1
Karaj Brian Sassoferrato G. 1
Luis Karalliu Osimostazione C.D. 1
Yawo Stephane Kosso V. Castelfidardo-O 1 (1 su rigore)
Leonardo Lana V. Castelfidardo-O 1
Longhi Jesina 1
Lorenzini Filottranese 1
Lucioli Portuali C. Ancona 1
Luca Lunardi Fabriano Cerreto 1
Luzi Portuali C. Ancona 1
Maggi Marco Sassoferrato G. 1
Massaccesi Moie Vallesina 1 (1 su rigore)
Meschini Filottranese 1
Morettini Filottranese 1
Nisi Portuali C. Ancona 1
Palazzi Portuali C. Ancona 1
Paolucci Enea Jesina 1
Antonio Pariano Fabriano Cerreto 1
Polenta Portuali C. Ancona 1
Loris Polenta Osimostazione C.D. 1
Leonel Prebibaj Villa Musone 1
Gabriel Prosperi Villa Musone 1
Lorenzo Romani Fabriano Cerreto 1
Rosciani Luca Osimana 1
Santoni Filippo Biagio Nazzaro 1
Saracchini Leonardo Osimana 1
Daniele Serenellini V. Castelfidardo-O 1
Sotgia Moie Vallesina 1
Nicoḷ Spuri Fabriano Cerreto 1
Tarabelli Filottranese 1
Gabriel Trozzi Osimostazione C.D. 1
Turi giuseppe Biagio Nazzaro 1
Zannini Rocco Jesina 1
Michele Zenoni Osimostazione C.D. 1

Auto-marcatori U.19 Regionale Girone B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Santoro Sassoferrato G. 1
x Sassoferrato G. 1