Marcatori Promozione B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Michele Garbuglia Loreto A.D. 19 (2 su rigore)
Mauro Iori Potenza Picena 17 (1 su rigore)
Lion Giovannini Calcio Atl. Ascoli 12 (4 su rigore)
Alessio Rosa Calcio Atl. Ascoli 12
Stefano Spagna Loreto A.D. 12 (1 su rigore)
Daniele Filiaggi Calcio Atl. Ascoli 11 (3 su rigore)
Filippo Papa Maceratese 1922 10
Zira Leonardo Monturano Campiglione 10
Daniele Gobbi Aurora Treia 9 (4 su rigore)
Marco Pantone Portorecanati 9 (2 su rigore)
Cingolani Riccardo Futura 96 8
Liberati Andrea Atl. Centobuchi 8
Osorio Otero Marian Palmense 8
Papa Filippo Maceratese 1922 8
Manuele Ramadori Aurora Treia 8
Ariel Salvador Di Francesco Aurora Treia 7
Mattia Ribichini Civitanovese 7
Frascerra Jimmy Palmense 6 (4 su rigore)
Frascerra Jimmy Palmense 6 (4 su rigore)
Gibellieri Andrea Monticelli Calcio 6 (1 su rigore)
Marco Montecchia Calcio Corridonia 6 (3 su rigore)
Pelliccetti Edoardo Futura 96 6 (2 su rigore)
Piattella Francesco Futura 96 6 (2 su rigore)
Moretti Luca Monturano Campiglione 5
Picciola Antonio Atl. Centobuchi 5
Franco Rodrigo Ruibal Ocampo Chiesanuova 5
Fabrizio Vallesi Monterubbianese 5
Ezequiel Zaldua Chiesanuova 5
Campana Marco Maceratese 1922 4
Ciuti Gregorio Maria Monticelli Calcio 4
Croceri Yuri Palmense 4 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Di Modica Montecosaro 4 (1 su rigore)
Daniele Filipponi Calcio Atl. Ascoli 4
Gino Humberto Galdenzi Civitanovese 4
Pablo Ismael Garcia Loreto A.D. 4
Lazzarini Riccardo Monticelli Calcio 4
Mannozzi Paolo Futura 96 4
Amedeo Massei Loreto A.D. 4
Nico Pistelli Civitanovese 4
Tittarelli Gabriele Civitanovese 4 (1 su rigore)
Federico Bartolini Montecosaro 3 (1 su rigore)
Bibini Christian Palmense 3
Nicolas Cavanessio Maceratese 1922 3
Raffaele Cerbone Calcio Corridonia 3 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Chiaraberta Chiesanuova 3
Alex Di Francesco Aurora Treia 3
Matias Dutto Calcio Corridonia 3
Gibbs Dion Michael Atl. Centobuchi 3
Iacoponi Roberto Chiesanuova 3
Loris Lasku Calcio Corridonia 3
Liberati Simone Atl. Centobuchi 3
Lorenzo Maccioni Calcio Corridonia 3
Marco Mariani Calcio Atl. Ascoli 3
Monserrat Luciano Rofolfo Monturano Campiglione 3
Andrea Moriconi Loreto A.D. 3
Nicola Papavero Calcio Corridonia 3
Andrea Pasqui Chiesanuova 3
Marco Petrini Loreto A.D. 3
Petruzzelli Matteo Monturano Campiglione 3 (1 su rigore)
Luca Agostinelli Potenza Picena 2
Satian Alessandrini Loreto A.D. 2
Alijevic Damir Monticelli Calcio 2
Edoardo Ascani Portorecanati 2
Danny Bartolini Montecosaro 2
Roberto Bergamini Potenza Picena 2
Marco Bigoni Loreto A.D. 2
Bracalente Andrea Monturano Campiglione 2 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Camilletti Loreto A.D. 2
Marco Camilletti Portorecanati 2
Alex Castelli Aurora Treia 2
Carlo De Marco Calcio Atl. Ascoli 2
Francesco Donzelli Monterubbianese 2
Fabiani Andrea Monturano Campiglione 2
Jorzolino Antho Falkestein Civitanovese 2
Luca Ferranti Monterubbianese 2
Andrea Filippetti Portorecanati 2
Giansante Atl. Centobuchi 2
Giansante Jhonny Portorecanati 2
Luca Iacopini Montecosaro 2
Roberto Iacoponi Civitanovese 2 (2 su rigore)
Islami Shkodran Futura 96 2
Jachetta Luca Maceratese 1922 2
Joaquin Carrion Civitanovese 2
Daniele Leonardi Portorecanati 2
Roberto Mancini Portorecanati 2
Lorenzo Marcantoni Portorecanati 2
Marco Mariani Maceratese 1922 2
Matteo Nazziconi Monterubbianese 2
Cristian Negreti Civitanovese 2
Paolo Patacchini Calcio Corridonia 2
Matteo Salvati Civitanovese 2
Santagata Manuel Palmense 2
Setola Roberto Palmense 2
Michael Taglioni Calcio Corridonia 2
Raffaele Tedeschi Calcio Atl. Ascoli 2
Tolnay Rokko Palmense 2
Viti Daniele Monturano Campiglione 2
Thiam Youssoupha Potenza Picena 2 (1 su rigore)
Gianluca Adami Maceratese 1922 1
Mauro Aringoli Chiesanuova 1
Atragene Andrea Montecosaro 1
Simone Baiocco Montecosaro 1
David Ballarini Portorecanati 1
Matteo Bernacchini Maceratese 1922 1
Bonifazi Alessio Maceratese 1922 1
Nicolas Bruna Chiesanuova 1
Caascianelli Nicola Maceratese 1922 1
Cabaldi Massimiliano Maceratese 1922 1
Capiato Nicola Futura 96 1
Mattia Cappelletti Chiesanuova 1
Carfa Palmense 1
Caringola Monticelli Calcio 1
Emanuele Castellano Maceratese 1922 1
Caterichini Fabio Montecosaro 1
Cerquozzi Edoardo Monturano Campiglione 1
Cerquozzi Edoardo Monturano Campiglione 1
Roman Chornopyshchuk Maceratese 1922 1 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Cionfrini Portorecanati 1
Niko Colletta Calcio Corridonia 1
Andrea D'Angelo Potenza Picena 1
Paolo Di Nicoḷ Montecosaro 1
Diop Sidy Atl. Centobuchi 1
Matias Ferrari Civitanovese 1
Ferretti Monterubbianese 1
Iacopo Filacaro Calcio Corridonia 1
Finucci Monturano Campiglione 1
Fiumaroli Alain Futura 96 1
Massimiliano Gabaldi Maceratese 1922 1
Garbujo Joel Andres Calcio Atl. Ascoli 1
Davide Gasparini Portorecanati 1
Giri Palmense 1
Giuliani Lorenzo Futura 96 1 (1 su rigore)
Guehi Sekala Calcio Corridonia 1
Jari Iachini Calcio Atl. Ascoli 1
Flavio Ismaili Portorecanati 1
Krenar Kakuli Aurora Treia 1
Mattia Salvatore Lobefalo Monterubbianese 1
Marcatili Luca Palmense 1
Marco Marcelli Montecosaro 1
Mariani Edoardo Calcio Atl. Ascoli 1
Marsili Lorenzo Montecosaro 1
Martins Nehuel Cristofe Civitanovese 1
Andrea Maria Maruzzella Portorecanati 1
Maselli Pierfrancesco Monticelli Calcio 1
Enrico Mengoni Aurora Treia 1
Federico Mennecozzi Calcio Corridonia 1
Andrea Mercuri Potenza Picena 1
Miramontes Martin Matias Civitanovese 1
Moretti Monturano Campiglione 1
Francesco Nazziconi Monterubbianese 1
Oddi Christian Atl. Centobuchi 1
Destiny Ogievba Calcio Corridonia 1
Paniconi Angelo Palmense 1
Alessandro Papi Potenza Picena 1
Piemontese Atl. Centobuchi 1
Alessandro Pierantonelli Chiesanuova 1
Lorenzo Rapagnani Maceratese 1922 1
Matteo Raschioni Monterubbianese 1
Lorenzo Ripa Calcio Corridonia 1
Francesco Romagnoli Aurora Treia 1
Matteo Rosafio Montecosaro 1
Lorenzo Santoni Calcio Atl. Ascoli 1
Santoro Emliano Carlos Civitanovese 1
Schiavi Alessio Atl. Centobuchi 1
Nicola Smerilli Civitanovese 1
Exequiel Stebner Loreto A.D. 1
Tommaso Tanoni Chiesanuova 1
Daniele Tassotti Monterubbianese 1
Nicoḷ Tramannoni Montecosaro 1
Alejo Marco Vechiarello Civitanovese 1
David Vecchione Potenza Picena 1
Andrea Verdicchio Aurora Treia 1

Auto-marcatori Promozione B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Campana Marco Maceratese 1922 1
Cerquozzi Edoardo Monturano Campiglione 1
Finucci Monturano Campiglione 1
Gentile Palmense 1
Gibbs Atl. Centobuchi 1
Andrea Marinangeli Monterubbianese 1
Lorenzo Rapagnani Maceratese 1922 1
Smerilli Palmense 1
Nicola Smerilli Civitanovese 1
Ivo Sperandio Montecosaro 1
Leonardo Sulce Potenza Picena 1
x Monterubbianese 1