Marcatori Serie D Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Corbanese Dolomiti Bellunesi 7 (3 su rigore)
Fyda Arzignano V. 7 (1 su rigore)
Rocco Cjarlins Muzane 7 (2 su rigore)
Sinani Levico Terme 7 (2 su rigore)
Addiego Mobilio Campodarsego 5 (1 su rigore)
Bussi Cjarlins Muzane 5
Cardellino Luparense 5 (1 su rigore)
Cicarevic Adriese 1906 5
Colombi Campodarsego 5 (1 su rigore)
Fasan Montebelluna 5
Fasolo Union Clodiense 5
Rubbo Luparense 5
Zerbato Caldiero Terme 5 (3 su rigore)
Antoniazzi Arzignano V. 4
Calì Arzignano V. 4
Filiciotto Caldiero Terme 4
Garcia Este 4
Gioè Adriese 1906 4 (1 su rigore)
Gnago Arzignano V. 4
Menato Spinea 4
Moras Arzignano V. 4 (2 su rigore)
Moscatelli Caldiero Terme 4
Romano Union Clodiense 4 (2 su rigore)
Tardivo Mestre 4
Baggio Montebelluna 3 (1 su rigore)
Battistini Mestre 3
Busetto Delta P. Tolle 3
Calabrese Union Clodiense 3 (1 su rigore)
Gentile Campodarsego 3
Moraschi San Martino Speme 3
Nappello Delta P. Tolle 3 (2 su rigore)
Oliboni San Martino Speme 3 (3 su rigore)
Onescu Dolomiti Bellunesi 3
Peli Caldiero Terme 3
Rabbas Luparense 3 (1 su rigore)
Zanella Luparense 3
Abubakar Cattolica 1923 S.G. 2
Barzon Cartigliano 2
Bigolin Arzignano V. 2
Buratto Campodarsego 2
Cocola Campodarsego 2
Cossalter Dolomiti Bellunesi 2
De Paoli Dolomiti Bellunesi 2
Forestan Cjarlins Muzane 2
Gjoni Cartigliano 2 (1 su rigore)
Madiotto Montebelluna 2 (1 su rigore)
Mosca Dolomiti Bellunesi 2
Pasqualino Arzignano V. 2
Petdji Dolomiti Bellunesi 2
Prevedello Campodarsego 2
Proch Delta P. Tolle 2
Santi Delta P. Tolle 2
Sottovia Mestre 2 (2 su rigore)
Stevanin Cartigliano 2
Visinoni Montebelluna 2
Abdulai Montebelluna 1
Agnoletti Cjarlins Muzane 1
Baschirotto Caldiero Terme 1
Bernasconi Ambrosiana 1 (1 su rigore)
Bertacca Delta P. Tolle 1
Boldini Caldiero Terme 1
Bonetto Arzignano V. 1
Boron Luparense 1
Boudraa Cartigliano 1
Burato Caldiero Terme 1
Buson Cartigliano 1
Casini Arzignano V. 1
Cescon Arzignano V. 1
Cherubin Luparense 1
Ciuffo San Martino Speme 1
Costa Francesco Adriese 1906 1
Cucchiaro Cjarlins Muzane 1
Cupani Campodarsego 1
Dal Compare Spinea 1
Dall'Ara Cjarlins Muzane 1
Di Gennaro Cartigliano 1
Docente Cattolica 1923 S.G. 1
Farinazzo Adriese 1906 1
Farini San Martino Speme 1
Giordano Ambrosiana 1
Giusti Campodarsego 1
Grbac Mestre 1
Irprati San Martino Speme 1
Issa Union Clodiense 1
Leggero Ambrosiana 1
Longato Montebelluna 1
Manarin Caldiero Terme 1
Manconi Ambrosiana 1
Maniero Adriese 1906 1
Marcolin Union Clodiense 1
Mboup Union Clodiense 1
Molnar Arzignano V. 1
Ndreca Montebelluna 1
Ndreca Union Clodiense 1
Ntchama Arzignano V. 1
Numi Spinea 1
Okoli Delta P. Tolle 1
Olonisakin Este 1
Pezzuti Levico Terme 1
Posocco Dolomiti Bellunesi 1
Prenikaj Cartigliano 1
Raimondi Luparense 1 (1 su rigore)
Righetti Ambrosiana 1
Rivi Luparense 1
Romagna Cartigliano 1
Rosso Adriese 1906 1
Ruggero Luparense 1
Salvaterra Mestre 1
Scaglione Levico Terme 1
Scandilori Montebelluna 1
Segalina Mestre 1
Sivilla Dolomiti Bellunesi 1
Spoto Delta P. Tolle 1
Strada Delta P. Tolle 1
Strechie Spinea 1
Tiozzo Adriese 1906 1
Tobanelli Cjarlins Muzane 1
Torregrossa Levico Terme 1
Traini Cattolica 1923 S.G. 1 (1 su rigore)
Tronco Levico Terme 1
Venitucci Cjarlins Muzane 1
Zanazzi Caldiero Terme 1
Zanetti Este 1

Auto-marcatori Serie D Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Dei Poli Spinea 1
Maronilli Montebelluna 1