Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. F Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Kingsely Okere Borgo Mogliano Madal 13 (1 su rigore)
Carradori Alessandro San Ginesio 8 (1 su rigore)
Boe Valentino Ripe San Ginesio 7 (2 su rigore)
Giacomo Scarpeccio San Marco Petriolo 7 (2 su rigore)
Francucci Francesco Pollenza 6
Juan Sebastian Marcoaldi Pennese 6 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Agnetti Abbadiense 5
Daniele Appignanesi Borgo Mogliano Madal 5
Biordi Massimiliano Sefrense 5
D'Ascanio Samuele Vigor Macerata 5
Fratini Federico Atl. Macerata 5
Paolo Loprieno Juventus C. Tolentino 5 (1 su rigore)
Patrassi Francesco Pollenza 5
Pettinari Edoardo Palombese 5 (1 su rigore)
Renzi Nicola Pollenza 5
Sidiki Traore Juventus C. Tolentino 5
De Ronzi Giuseppe Belfortese R. Salvatori 4
Eclizietta Francesco Sarnano 4 (1 su rigore)
Flamini Samuele Sefrense 4 (1 su rigore)
Margherita Alessandro Vigor Macerata 4 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Petrarulo Pennese 4
Andrea Atragene Borgo Mogliano Madal 3 (1 su rigore)
Bertola Alessandro Vigor Macerata 3 (1 su rigore)
Nicolas Bianchi Abbadiense 3
Fabio Canullo San Marco Petriolo 3
Ciabocco Matteo San Ginesio 3
Contigiani Riccardo Ripe San Ginesio 3
D'Affisio Ludovico Sefrense 3
Elisei Francesco Atl. Macerata 3
Fammilume Fabio Treiese 3
Ngwang Amos Rodrigue Ibii Sarnano 3
Emanuele Laconi Juventus C. Tolentino 3
Jose Francisco Llaque Romero Juventus C. Tolentino 3
Gianmarco Marini Abbadiense 3
Morbidelli Jonathan Vis Gualdo 3 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Paoletti Pennese 3
Patrassi Lorenzo Pollenza 3
Piccioni Mattia Atl. Macerata 3
Quadraroli Massimiliano Belfortese R. Salvatori 3
Rossetti Jacopo Vigor Macerata 3
Sforza Riccardo Palombese 3
Silenzi Mauro Belfortese R. Salvatori 3
Giacomo Sinigallia Sarnano 3
Ugolini Gian Marco Treiese 3 (1 su rigore)
Vergari Cristian Palombese 3
Alberti Marco Atl. Macerata 2
Diego Appignanesi Juventus C. Tolentino 2
Giuseppe Aquino Sarnano 2
Cesari Stefano Belfortese R. Salvatori 2
Colonnelli Gianluca Belfortese R. Salvatori 2
Alessandro De Angelis Borgo Mogliano Madal 2
De Angelis Lorenzo Palombese 2
Firmani Federico Atl. Macerata 2 (1 su rigore)
Frattini Lorenzo Vigor Macerata 2
Gasparini Alessio Treiese 2
Luca Lombardi Sarnano 2 (1 su rigore)
Metaj Ervis Vis Gualdo 2
Ndao Serigne Abdoul Ripe San Ginesio 2
Pasotti Rocco Juventus C. Tolentino 2
Pesaresi Paolo Palombese 2
Rapaccini Jacopo Treiese 2
Rosetti Jacopo Vigor Macerata 2
Stura Samuele Vigor Macerata 2
Giorgio Tassi Pennese 2
Clyde Torresi Sarnano 2 (1 su rigore)
Verdicchio Andrea San Ginesio 2
Accattoli Tommaso Treiese 1
Luca Acciarresi Abbadiense 1
Luca Acciarresi San Marco Petriolo 1
Agamennoni Angelo Vis Gualdo 1
Paolo Appignanesi Borgo Mogliano Madal 1
Barucca Juri Pollenza 1
Alessandro Bibini Juventus C. Tolentino 1
Bompadre Roberto Ripe San Ginesio 1
Capodacqua Belfortese R. Salvatori 1
Capodacqua Francesco Belfortese R. Salvatori 1
Carbonari Leonardo Treiese 1
Cardinale Andrea Ripe San Ginesio 1
Cristian Carducci Sarnano 1
Danny Carletta San Marco Petriolo 1
Nicolas Carnevali San Marco Petriolo 1
Carnevali Saimon Pollenza 1
Carradori Alessandro Borgo Mogliano Madal 1
Lorenzo Cioppettini Abbadiense 1
Giuseppe Constà Borgo Mogliano Madal 1
Luca Contigiani San Marco Petriolo 1
Corona Marco Ripe San Ginesio 1
Cuccagna Alessandro Belfortese R. Salvatori 1
Leonardo Curzi Borgo Mogliano Madal 1
Di Pillo Samuele Sefrense 1
Eclizietta Sarnano 1
Elezi Emin Pennese 1
Oussama Fettouh Pennese 1
Manuel Fosfati Borgo Mogliano Madal 1
Lorenzo Galandrini Borgo Mogliano Madal 1
Gasparrini Nicola Treiese 1
Gianfelici Diego Pollenza 1
Gigli Andrea Atl. Macerata 1
Governatori Nicola Vis Gualdo 1
Guglielmi Massimiliano Vis Gualdo 1
Mattia Ilari San Marco Petriolo 1
Intermesoli Federico Vigor Macerata 1
Kone Issa Vigor Macerata 1
Lanciotti Ivan Juventus C. Tolentino 1
Lauriola Michele Ripe San Ginesio 1
Liberini Alessandro Atl. Macerata 1
Lombardi Pollenza 1 (1 su rigore)
Lombi Roberto Atl. Macerata 1
Riccardo Mangia Abbadiense 1
Riccardo Mari Abbadiense 1
Marino Antonio Borgo Mogliano Madal 1
Francesco Monachesi Abbadiense 1
Montanari Ettore Borgo Mogliano Madal 1
Morgetta Lorenzo Pollenza 1
Morichelli Lorenzo Vis Gualdo 1
Nastasi Giuseppe Palombese 1
Ortenzi Roberto Atl. Macerata 1
Ortolani Lorenzo Vis Gualdo 1
Matteo Panti Juventus C. Tolentino 1
Paoloni Leonardo Atl. Macerata 1
Perfetti Matteo San Ginesio 1
Petrella Nicoḷ Treiese 1
Pettinari Palombese 1
Pieroni Riccardo Palombese 1
Rafanelli Paolo Vis Gualdo 1
Ricci Filippo Vigor Macerata 1
Davide Riganelli Abbadiense 1
Luca Romagnoli Borgo Mogliano Madal 1
Giacomo Rossi Juventus C. Tolentino 1
Rosu Mihai Marian Sefrense 1
Salvatelli Andrea Pollenza 1
Scagnetti Daniele Vis Gualdo 1
Scarpacci Manuel Belfortese R. Salvatori 1
Marco Sebastiani Sarnano 1
Singh Navjot Sefrense 1
Staffolani Federico San Ginesio 1
Staffolani Matteo Atl. Macerata 1
Christian Trobbiani San Marco Petriolo 1
Tugui Treiese 1
Verdoni Elia Treiese 1
Vita Alessio Belfortese R. Salvatori 1
Zarlenga Ciro Vigor Macerata 1
Zerlenga Ciro Vigor Macerata 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. F Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Carradori Ripe San Ginesio 1
Cuccagna Alessandro Belfortese R. Salvatori 1
Lauriola Michele Ripe San Ginesio 1
Mosca Luca Palombese 1
x San Ginesio 1
xxxxx Abbadiense 1
xxxxx Pennese 1
xxxxx San Ginesio 1