Marcatori Eccellenza A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Gianfranco D'Errico F.C. V. Senigallia 11
Perri Matteo Jesina 11
Mauro Iori Sangiustese 8
Daniele Filiaggi Atl. Azzurra Colli 7 (1 su rigore)
Bartolini Enrico Atletico Gallo 6
Giacomo Calvaresi LMV Urbino Calcio 6 (2 su rigore)
Manuel Dell'aquila Montefano 6 (1 su rigore)
Luca Fraternali Urbania Calcio 6 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Pesaresi Marina 6
Riccardo Pierandrei Biagio Nazzaro 6 (1 su rigore)
Guido Galli Calcio Atl. Ascoli 5
Lion Giovannini Calcio Atl. Ascoli 5
Muratori Manuel Atletico Gallo 5
Denis Pesaresi F.C. V. Senigallia 5
Titone Mario Valdichienti 5 (1 su rigore)
Tommaso Costantini Marina 4 (1 su rigore)
Ganci Massimo Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 4 (2 su rigore)
Iachini Jari Atl. Azzurra Colli 4
Jacchetta Luca Jesina 4 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Lazzarini Marina 4
Enrico Nacciarriti F.C. V. Senigallia 4
Lorenzo Pagliari Forsempronese 4
Mattia Ruzzier Biagio Nazzaro 4
Adami Gianluca Grottammare 3
Barchesi Ludovico Jesina 3
Jonathan Ciabuschi Atl. Azzurra Colli 3
Riccardo Cucc¨ Valdichienti 3
Ivan Fazzini Atl. Azzurra Colli 3
Enrico Magi Galluzzi F.C. V. Senigallia 3
Magnanelli Luca Atletico Gallo 3
Edoardo Mariani Calcio Atl. Ascoli 3
Marco Mariani Gibellieri Calcio Atl. Ascoli 3
Mistura Enrico Jesina 3
Nazzarelli Edoardo Jesina 3
Matteo Palmucci Montefano 3
Tenkorang James Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 3
Leonardo Zira Sangiustese 3
Alighieri Euigenio Grottammare 2
Aquila Fabio Fabriano Cerreto 2 (1 su rigore)
Giovanni Barattini Forsempronese 2
Belkaid Yassine Atletico Gallo 2
Mirko Bicchiarelli Urbania Calcio 2
Simone Bonacci Montefano 2
Matteo Camilloni Montefano 2
Nicola Camilloni Forsempronese 2
William Cecchini Forsempronese 2
Mohamed Cheddira Sangiustese 2
Salvatore Cusimano Urbania Calcio 2
Luca De Angelis LMV Urbino Calcio 2
Simone Del Brutto Valdichienti 2
Del Sante Stefano Fabriano Cerreto 2
Daniele Dalla Bona LMV Urbino Calcio 2
Flores Ignacio S. Marco Serv.no 2
Matteo Frinconi S. Marco Serv.no 2
Nicola Gabrielli Marina 2
Jallow Ansumana Grottammare 2
Sabah Kerjota Montefano 2 (1 su rigore)
Nicolas Rodolfo Monserrat Sangiustese 2
Pagliari Giorgio Fabriano Cerreto 2
Filippo Papa Valdichienti 2
Tommaso Pieralisi Biagio Nazzaro 2
Rizzato Simone Atletico Gallo 2
Rossi Alessandro Jesina 2
Enrico Rovinelli Forsempronese 2
Salifu Saine LMV Urbino Calcio 2
Tizi Lorenzo Fabriano Cerreto 2
Manuel Zingaretti Forsempronese 2
Samuel Alfonsi Atl. Azzurra Colli 1
Alessio Arcangeletti Forsempronese 1
Ousmane Bah S. Marco Serv.no 1
Matteo Baldini F.C. V. Senigallia 1
Marco Bucci S. Marco Serv.no 1
Candidi Gianlcua Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 1
Ivan Cantucci Urbania Calcio 1
Carminucci Andrea Grottammare 1 (1 su rigore)
Denny Carsetti F.C. V. Senigallia 1 (1 su rigore)
Elia Catani Urbania Calcio 1
Cisbani Samuele Grottammare 1
CissŔ Kevin LMV Urbino Calcio 1
Matteo Ciucani Sangiustese 1
Di Gennaro Alex Atletico Gallo 1
Dominici Giovanni Atletico Gallo 1
Filiaggi Calcio Atl. Ascoli 1 (1 su rigore)
Luigi Fontana LMV Urbino Calcio 1
Alessandro Frinconi Valdichienti 1
Rocco Frulla Biagio Nazzaro 1
Ganci Masimo Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 1
Giuli Sebastian Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 1
Giunchetti Luigi LMV Urbino Calcio 1
Roberto Iacoponi Sangiustese 1
Ruggiero Lanza Calcio Atl. Ascoli 1
Roberto Latini Montefano 1
Lazzari Flavio Atletico Gallo 1
Lipsi Rinaldo Fabriano Cerreto 1
Alessandro Loberti Marina 1
Lorenzo Mancini F.C. V. Senigallia 1
Marengo Elias Fabriano Cerreto 1
Alex Marco Marini F.C. V. Senigallia 1
Luca Marongiu Forsempronese 1
Monachesi Mattia Jesina 1
Montignoli Davide Fabriano Cerreto 1
Alessio Natalini Calcio Atl. Ascoli 1
Nobili Andrea Atletico Gallo 1
Nunez Joel Calcio Atl. Ascoli 1
Alessandro Olivi F.C. V. Senigallia 1
Orsini Saniele Grottammare 1
Mirco Paialunga Marina 1
Lorenzo Palazzi Forsempronese 1
Palestini Riccardo Grottammare 1
Federico Palmieri Valdichienti 1
Riccardo Pandolfi Forsempronese 1
Luca Paradisi F.C. V. Senigallia 1
Nicol˛ Parasecoli Biagio Nazzaro 1
Petrarulo Francesco Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 1
Mattia Piccinini Valdichienti 1
Rapagnani Lorenzo Valdichienti 1
Emanuele Renzi Atl. Azzurra Colli 1
Filippo Rotondo F.C. V. Senigallia 1
Lucas Ruiz Alonso S. Marco Serv.no 1
Jacopo Sorci Atl. Azzurra Colli 1
Stortini Samuele Fabriano Cerreto 1
Pietro Tamagnini LMV Urbino Calcio 1
Alessandro Tomba F.C. V. Senigallia 1
Tombolini Grottammare 1
Niccol˛ Urso Forsempronese 1
Alejo Marco Vechiarello Calcio Atl. Ascoli 1
Filippo Vinacri Marina 1

Auto-marcatori Eccellenza A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Farina LMV Urbino Calcio 1
Thomas Temellini Urbania Calcio 1
Filippo Vinacri Marina 1